Resultat24 Fotboll, Allsvenskan

Resultat24 fotboll, Live resultat


 

21:19 (GMT+2)

den 22 oktober 2017

A
V
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 2
IFK Norrkoeping
A
V
IFK Gothenburg
0 - 1
Oestersunds FK
A
V
Djurgaarden
1 - 1
Haecken
A
V
Trelleborgs FF
4 - 0
Aatvidaberg
A
V
Oesters IF
1 - 1
Falkenbergs FF
A
V
Everton
2 - 5
Arsenal
A
V
Tottenham Hotspur
4 - 1
Liverpool
A
V
Ipswich Town
0 - 1
Norwich City
A
V
ChievoVerona
3 - 2
Hellas Verona
A
V
AC Milan
0 - 0
Genoa
A
V
Atalanta
1 - 0
Bologna
A
V
Benevento
0 - 3
Fiorentina
A
V
SPAL 2013
0 - 1
Sassuolo
A
V
Torino
0 - 1
Roma
A
V
Udinese
2 - 6
Juventus
34'
Lazio
1 - 0
Cagliari
H
T
Alessandria
0 - 1
Pisa
H
T
Viterbese
0 - 2
Robur Siena
A
V
Villarreal
4 - 0
Las Palmas
A
V
Celta Vigo
0 - 1
Atletico Madrid
A
V
Leganes
1 - 0
Athletic Bilbao
35'
Real Madrid
2 - 0
Eibar
A
V
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Cordoba
A
V
Valladolid
2 - 2
Lugo
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 3
Alcorcon
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
62'
Almeria
0 - 1
Reus
A
V
FC Cologne
0 - 0
Werder Bremen
A
V
Freiburg
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin
A
V
Wolfsburg
1 - 1
Hoffenheim
A
V
Erzgebirge Aue
1 - 0
Jahn Regensburg
A
V
Kaiserslautern
0 - 1
Duisburg
A
V
Nuernberg
2 - 1
Dynamo Dresden
A
V
FSV Zwickau
2 - 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
A
V
Nice
1 - 2
Strasbourg
A
V
Troyes
0 - 5
Lyon
18'
Marseille
1 - 0
Paris Saint Germain
A
V
Ceyratoise
0 - 7
Andrezieux
A
V
Corte
1 - 4
Gallia CL
A
V
Divonne
0 - 1
Vallee Gresse
A
V
FC Du Foron
1 - 4
La Tour Saint-Clair
A
V
FC de la Valdaine
1 - 0
ES Vallieres
A
V
Garges
1 - 2
Houilles AC
A
V
Hauts Lyonnais
3 - 0
Ytrac
A
V
La Courneuve
4 - 2
Grigny US
A
V
MDA Chasselay
0 - 1
Grenoble
A
V
Marly La Ville ES
0 - 2
Entente SSG
A
V
Mont Pilat
3 - 1
Algerienne
A
V
Paray
1 - 5
CM Aubervilliers
A
V
Persan 03 US
2 - 4
Racing Club de France Colombes 92
A
E
Rungis
542 - 2
Plessis Robinson Fc
A
E
St Brice
540 - 0
St Denis US
A
V
US Ivry
3 - 4
Les Ulis
A
V
Velay
0 - 2
Le Puy
A
V
4 Rivieres 70 FC
3 - 2
AS Quetigny
A
E
APM Metz
0 - 1
Saint Louis Neuweg
A
V
AS Panazol
1 - 2
La Brede
A
V
AS St Apollinaire
0 - 1
Grandvillars FC
A
V
AS Vagney
2 - 3
Epernay
A
V
Agglo Troyenne
4 - 1
Chalons FCO
A
V
Alberes Argeles
2 - 1
ES Paulhan Pezenas
A
V
Alizay
1 - 4
Caen PTT
A
V
Anduzien
3 - 1
St Clement Montferrier
A
V
Angers NDC
0 - 1
Laval
A
V
Argentre du Plessis
1 - 2
Vannes
A
E
Avion
240 - 0
US Choisy au Bac
A
V
Bagnols-Pont-Saint-Esprit
0 - 1
Olympique Ales
A
V
Bodilis Plougar FC
0 - 2
Pledran
A
V
Bogny
0 - 5
St Avold
A
E
Bretteville Odon
541 - 1
CMS Oissel
A
V
Challans
0 - 2
JSC Bellevue Nantes
A
E
Chapelain AC
321 - 1
Saint Nazaire
A
V
Chateau Porcien
0 - 1
Chaumont
A
V
Chenove
0 - 1
Gueugnon
A
V
Coquellois SC
0 - 3
Chantilly US
A
V
Douarnenez
2 - 0
Pleudihen FC
A
V
ES de Caudry
0 - 5
Feignies Aulnoye
A
V
Essartais FC
2 - 1
Orvault Sports
A
V
Glisy AS
0 - 4
Amiens Portugais
A
E
Grenay
450 - 0
Noeux-les-Mines
A
V
Haroue Benney
0 - 7
Epinal
A
V
Iris La Sentinelle
0 - 1
Arras
A
V
Landerneau
0 - 4
Vitre
A
E
Le Portel
131 - 1
Beauvais
A
V
Liffre
4 - 0
Quimper
A
E
Lille Oms Fives
532 - 2
Tourcoing US
A
V
Loudeac
0 - 1
St Pontivyen
A
V
Marck
0 - 1
Chambly
A
V
Mulsanne Teloche
1 - 3
Chateau-Gontier
A
V
Noyal Brece
0 - 3
St. Malo
A
V
OC Cesson
0 - 1
La Plancoetine
A
V
Olympique Saumur
3 - 0
Du Maine
A
E
Pays Argentonnais
412 - 2
Marmande
A
V
Perpignan Mediterranee
1 - 2
Canet Roussillon
A
V
Plomelin
2 - 1
Penmarch
A
V
Quarouble
2 - 1
Tergnier
A
V
Rennes CPB Brequigny
0 - 1
La Saint Colomban Locmine
A
E
Ribemont US
1 - 2
SC Hazebrouck
A
V
Roubaix Hommelet
0 - 3
Marcquois
A
E
Rouen
420 - 0
Gonfreville
A
E
Roye
670 - 0
AFC Compiegne
A
V
SMUC
0 - 1
AS Cagnes le Cros
A
V
Saint Sebastien
0 - 1
Les Sables TVEC
A
V
Saint-Renan
0 - 1
Quimperle
A
E
Sene FC
2 - 1
Cleder US
A
V
St Die
0 - 6
Amneville
A
V
St Nicolas d'Aliermont
0 - 4
Evreux
A
V
St-Pryve St-Hilaire
1 - 2
Vierzon FC
A
V
Stade Auxerre
0 - 3
Imphy-Decize
A
V
Tremery
2 - 0
Amanvillers
A
E
Troarn ES
1 - 4
ST Lo Manche
A
V
UL Rombas
2 - 1
Cormontreuil
A
E
US Marseille Endoume Catalans
2 - 1
Marseille Ardziv
A
V
US Noyelles
0 - 5
USM Senlis
A
V
US Vimy
4 - 0
Amiens AC
A
V
USM Saran
0 - 2
FC Chartres
A
V
USSM Loos en Gohelle
0 - 2
Boulogne
A
V
Vernon
0 - 7
Avranches
A
E
Wattrelos
230 - 0
St Amand FC
A
V
PSV Eindhoven
3 - 0
Heracles
A
V
AZ Alkmaar
3 - 0
FC Utrecht
A
V
Feyenoord
1 - 4
Ajax
A
V
SC Heerenveen
0 - 4
Vitesse
A
V
Club Brugge
1 - 0
Royal Antwerp
A
V
Anderlecht
0 - 1
Genk
62'
Zulte-Waregem
2 - 4
Waasland-Beveren
A
V
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
2 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
A
V
Tondela
2 - 0
Belenenses
A
V
Aves
1 - 3
Benfica
21:20
Sporting CP
v
Chaves
A
V
Arouca
1 - 0
Gil Vicente
A
V
Benfica B
2 - 1
Uniao da Madeira
A
V
FC Porto B
3 - 0
Varzim
A
V
Santa Clara
1 - 0
Vitoria de Guimaraes B
A
V
Rangers
0 - 2
Motherwell
A
V
Spain U17
3 - 1
Iran U17
A
V
Germany U17
1 - 2
Brazil U17
A
V
Spain U17
1 - 0
Albania U17
A
V
Croatia U17
6 - 0
Liechtenstein U17
A
V
France U17
3 - 1
Belarus U17
A
V
Slovenia U17
1 - 0
Kazakhstan U17
A
V
Scotland U17
2 - 1
Andorra U17
A
V
Estonia U17
0 - 1
Denmark U17
A
V
Hobro
4 - 0
FC Nordsjaelland
A
V
Lyngby
1 - 1
OB
A
V
FC Helsingoer
0 - 1
Broendby IF
A
V
FC Koebenhavn
4 - 0
AGF
A
V
Brabrand
2 - 1
Vendsyssel FF
A
V
Esbjerg fB
5 - 2
Fremad Amager
A
V
FC Roskilde
1 - 1
Fredericia
A
V
Skive
2 - 1
HB Koege
A
V
Thisted
0 - 1
Nykoebing FC
A
V
Vejle Boldklub
3 - 1
Viborg
A
V
Ringkoebing
2 - 2
Kjellerup
A
V
Molde
1 - 0
FK Haugesund
A
V
Sandefjord
1 - 2
Stroemsgodset
A
V
Sogndal
3 - 3
Sarpsborg 08
A
V
Stabaek
1 - 2
Tromsoe
A
V
Viking
1 - 7
Vaalerenga
62'
Brann
0 - 1
Rosenborg
A
V
Aasane
2 - 2
Tromsdalen
A
V
Elverum
0 - 1
Sandnes
A
V
Jerv
1 - 4
Bodoe/Glimt
A
V
Stroemmen
3 - 4
Ull/Kisa
A
V
Kongsvinger
3 - 2
Mjoendalen
A
V
Levanger
1 - 1
Floroe
A
V
Admira Moedling
1 - 1
Salzburg
A
V
Austria Wien
0 - 1
Rapid Wien
A
V
Luzern
0 - 1
Young Boys
A
V
Sion
2 - 2
Lugano
A
V
St. Gallen
0 - 4
Lausanne
A
V
Wohlen
2 - 2
Wil
A
V
Asteras Tripolis
0 - 1
Panionios
A
V
Apollon Smirnis
2 - 0
Xanthi
A
V
Platanias
0 - 1
AE Larissa
76'
Olympiacos
1 - 0
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
A
V
Sivasspor
0 - 0
Bursaspor
A
V
Kayserispor
2 - 1
Konyaspor
A
V
Galatasaray
0 - 0
Fenerbahce
A
V
Giresunspor
0 - 1
Manisaspor
A
V
Umraniyespor
0 - 0
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
A
V
Elazigspor
2 - 2
Samsunspor
A
V
Eskisehirspor
3 - 1
Erzurum BB
A
V
Boluspor
2 - 4
Balikesirspor
A
V
Olympiakos Nicosia
2 - 1
Ermis Aradippou
A
V
Apollon Limassol
1 - 0
Aris Limassol
A
V
AS Jeunesse Esch
0 - 3
FC Progres Niedercorn
A
V
F91 Dudelange
4 - 3
CS Fola Esch
A
V
FC Differdange 03
5 - 0
Una Strassen
A
V
FC Rodange 91
0 - 0
US Hostert
A
V
RM Hamm Benfica
1 - 2
FC Victoria Rosport
A
V
US Mondorf les Bains
4 - 2
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
A
V
Union Esch FC
0 - 3
Union Titus Petange
A
V
Viktoria Plzen
3 - 0
FC Zbrojovka Brno
A
V
Slavia Prague
1 - 2
Slovan Liberec
A
V
Zlin
1 - 5
Mlada Boleslav
A
V
Zizkov
2 - 1
Znojmo
A
V
FC Vlasim
2 - 2
FK MAS Taborsko
A
V
FK Varnsdorf
1 - 0
Frydek-Mistek
A
V
Tatran Presov
0 - 1
Zilina
A
V
Ural
2 - 0
FK Akhmat
A
V
CSKA Moscow
0 - 0
Zenit St. Petersburg
A
V
Anzhi Makhachkala
3 - 2
Arsenal Tula
A
V
Spartak Moscow II
3 - 1
Tyumen
A
V
Stal Kamianske
1 - 1
Chornomorets Odesa
A
V
Mariupol
2 - 5
Zorya
A
V
Dynamo Kyiv
0 - 0
Shakhtar Donetsk
A
V
Arka Gdynia
4 - 1
Jagiellonia Bialystok
A
V
Wisla Krakow
0 - 1
Legia Warszawa
A
V
Puszcza Niepolomice
2 - 1
Olimpia Grudziadz
A
V
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
5 - 1
Stomil Olsztyn
A
V
GKS Katowice
1 - 2
Ruch Chorzow
A
V
NK Lokomotiva
1 - 0
NK Istra 1961
A
V
Rijeka
1 - 2
Osijek
A
V
Partizan Beograd
3 - 1
Backa Backa Palanka
A
V
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
Mladost Lucani
U
p
NK Krsko
v
Rudar Velenje
A
V
Astra Giurgiu
2 - 3
FC Voluntari
77'
FC FCSB
6 - 0
ACS Poli Timisoara
A
V
Vereya
0 - 1
Septemvri Sofia
A
V
Vitosha Bistritsa
0 - 1
Beroe
A
V
Dinamo Minsk
0 - 0
Slavia Mozyr
A
V
FK Slutsk
1 - 3
Isloch
A
V
FK Vitebsk
1 - 2
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
A
V
FK Jelgava
1 - 1
FS Metta/LU
A
V
Riga FC
0 - 1
RFS
A
V
FK Liepaja
1 - 1
Ventspils
A
V
Lietava Jonava
2 - 1
Atlantas Klaipeda
A
V
Stumbras Kaunas
0 - 3
FK Utenis Utena
A
V
Suduva
3 - 0
Zalgiris Vilnius
A
V
Trakai FK
5 - 1
FK Kauno Zalgiris
A
V
Dinamo-Auto
0 - 4
FC Sheriff
A
V
GOSK Gabela
0 - 1
Zeljeznicar
A
V
FK Sileks
0 - 0
Renova
A
V
FK Skopje
1 - 1
FC Academy Pandev
A
V
KF Shkendija
4 - 1
Shkupi
A
V
Pobeda
1 - 0
FK Vardar Skopje
A
V
Rabotnicki
2 - 0
Pelister
A
V
Mladost Podgorica
3 - 3
Buducnost Podgorica
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
18'
Atletico PR
0 - 0
Sport Recife
17'
Bahia
0 - 0
Vitoria
20'
Cruzeiro
0 - 0
Atletico MG
20'
Gremio
0 - 0
Palmeiras
20'
Santos FC
0 - 0
Atletico GO
17'
Sao Paulo
1 - 0
Flamengo
23:00
Chapecoense AF
v
Fluminense
23:00
Ponte Preta
v
Avai FC
söndag, den 22 oktober 2017
20'
Jorge Wilstermann
0 - 0
Universitario
23:15
Real Potosi
v
Oriente Petrolero
23:15
San Jose
v
The Strongest
måndag, den 23 oktober 2017
1:30
Sport Boys Warnes
v
Club Petrolero
söndag, den 22 oktober 2017
A
V
Santiago Wanderers
3 - 3
Everton CD
45+1'
Universidad de Concepcion
0 - 0
O'Higgins
23:00
Curico Unido
v
Union Espanola
måndag, den 23 oktober 2017
1:30
Universidad de Chile
v
Palestino
söndag, den 22 oktober 2017
22:15
CD Jaguares
v
Deportivo Cali
måndag, den 23 oktober 2017
0:15
Millonarios
v
Once Caldas
0:30
Alianza Petrolera
v
Tigres FC
2:30
Rionegro Aguilas
v
Deportivo Pasto
A
V
Independiente del Valle
6 - 0
Fuerza Amarilla SC
A
V
LDU de Quito
5 - 2
Delfin
A
V
El Nacional
3 - 3
Barcelona SC
35'
Deportivo Cuenca
0 - 1
CSD Macara
23:00
Emelec
v
Universidad Catolica
23:00
Guayaquil City
v
Clan Juvenil
söndag, den 22 oktober 2017
23:00
Sol de America
v
Sportivo Trinidense
måndag, den 23 oktober 2017
1:10
Olimpia
v
Luqueno
21:30
Aragua FC
v
Trujillanos FC
21:30
Caracas
v
Deportivo Lara
21:30
Deportivo Anzoategui
v
Atletico Venezuela
21:30
Estudiantes Merida
v
Deportivo Zulia
21:30
Metropolitanos FC
v
Monagas SC
21:30
Mineros De Guayana
v
Deportivo Tachira
21:30
Portuguesa FC
v
Deportivo La Guaira
21:30
Zamora FC
v
Carabobo FC
21:30
Zulia
v
Atletico Socopo
söndag, den 22 oktober 2017
A
V
Pumas
0 - 1
Monterrey
måndag, den 23 oktober 2017
2:15
Veracruz
v
CD Guadalajara
22:00
Atlanta United
v
Toronto FC
22:00
DC United
v
New York Red Bulls
22:00
FC Dallas
v
LA Galaxy
22:00
Houston Dynamo
v
Chicago Fire
22:00
Montreal Impact
v
New England Rev.
22:00
New York City FC
v
Columbus Crew
22:00
Philadelphia Union
v
Orlando City
22:00
Portland Timbers
v
Vancouver Whitecaps
22:00
Real Salt Lake
v
Sporting Kansas City
22:00
San Jose Earthquakes
v
Minnesota United
22:00
Seattle Sounders FC
v
Colorado Rapids
22:00
Jacksonville Armada FC
v
New York Cosmos
A
V
Deportivo Saprissa
5 - 2
Limon
A
V
Grecia
1 - 0
Universidad de Costa Rica
18'
Guadalupe FC
1 - 0
AD Municipal Liberia
22:00
Deportiva Carmelita
v
Municipal Perez Zeledon
söndag, den 22 oktober 2017
23:00
CD FAS
v
CD Aguila
måndag, den 23 oktober 2017
0:00
Santa Tecla FC
v
CD Audaz
1:00
Isidro Metapan
v
Alianza FC
A
V
Sanarate
2 - 0
Club Xelaju
88'
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 1
Guastatoya
62'
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 0
CSD Municipal
22:00
Coban Imperial
v
CD Suchitepequez
söndag, den 22 oktober 2017
22:00
CD Real Sociedad
v
CD Vida
22:00
Juticalpa
v
Platense FC
måndag, den 23 oktober 2017
0:00
CD Olimpia
v
Real Espana
A
V
Changchun Yatai
3 - 1
Jiangsu Suning FC
A
V
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Shanghai Shenhua
A
V
Guangzhou Evergrande
5 - 1
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
A
V
Shanghai SIPG FC
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
A
V
Tianjin Teda
2 - 0
Beijing Guoan
A
V
Port FC
1 - 1
Muang Thong United
A
V
Siam Navy FC
1 - 0
Sisaket FC
A
V
Chonburi
1 - 1
Bangkok Glass
A
V
Pattaya United
2 - 2
Chiangrai United
A
V
Bangkok United
2 - 1
Ratchaburi FC
A
V
Police Tero FC
1 - 1
Sukhothai FC
A
V
Suphanburi FC
0 - 1
Buriram United
A
V
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
2 - 1
Ubon UMT FC
A
V
Thai Honda
2 - 2
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
A
V
Than Quang Ninh
4 - 3
FLC Thanh Hoa
A
V
Dong Tam Long An
3 - 3
Saigon FC
A
V
Ha Noi TT
4 - 0
Can Tho
A
V
FK Qabala
1 - 0
Qarabag FK
A
V
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 2
Chikhura
A
V
Perseru Serui
2 - 1
Persipura Jayapura
A
V
Persela Lamongan
1 - 0
Persib Bandung
A
V
Persija Jakarta
2 - 0
Semen Padang
A
V
Al Ahly
6 - 2
Etoile du Sahel
A
V
Racing de Casablanca
1 - 1
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
A
V
OCK Khouribga
2 - 2
Olympic Club de Safi
A
V
Baroka FC
0 - 1
Bidvest Wits
A
V
Chippa United
2 - 1
Cape Town City FC
A
V
Ben Guerdane
0 - 3
JS Kairouanaise
A
V
CA Bizertin
2 - 1
Stade Gabesien
A
V
Club Olympique de Medenine
1 - 0
Stade Tunisien