Resultat24 Fotboll, Allsvenskan

Resultat24 fotboll, Live resultat


 

16:19 (GMT+2)

den 19 oktober 2017

17:00
FC Astana
v
Maccabi Tel Aviv
21:05
Villarreal
v
Slavia Prague
21:05
Dynamo Kyiv
v
Young Boys
21:05
Skenderbeu
v
Partizan Beograd
21:05
Braga
v
Ludogorets Razgrad
21:05
Hoffenheim
v
Istanbul Basaksehir
21:05
AC Milan
v
AEK Athens
21:05
Austria Wien
v
Rijeka
21:05
Atalanta
v
Apollon Limassol
21:05
Everton
v
Lyon
21:05
FC Sheriff
v
Lokomotiv Moscow
21:05
Zlin
v
FC Koebenhavn
19:00
Hapoel Beer Sheva
v
FC FCSB
19:00
Lugano
v
Viktoria Plzen
19:00
BATE Borisov
v
FC Cologne
19:00
FK Crvena Zvezda
v
Arsenal
19:00
Konyaspor
v
Salzburg
19:00
Marseille
v
Vitoria de Guimaraes
19:00
Oestersunds FK
v
Athletic Bilbao
19:00
Zorya
v
Hertha Berlin
19:00
Nice
v
Lazio
19:00
Zulte-Waregem
v
Vitesse
19:00
FK Vardar Skopje
v
Real Sociedad
19:00
Zenit St. Petersburg
v
Rosenborg
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
2:00
USA
v
South Korea
A
V
Spain U17
3 - 0
Liechtenstein U17
A
V
Albania U17
0 - 1
Croatia U17
A
V
Belarus U17
0 - 1
Slovenia U17
18:00
Dukla Praha
v
Slovacko
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
18:30
Club Rivadavia
v
Villa Mitre
21:00
Sansinena BB
v
CA Alvarado
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
2:00
Club Cipolletti
v
Deportivo Madryn
2:00
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
v
Independiente de Neuquen
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
21:00
Huracan Las Heras
v
Gutierrez SC
21:00
Union Aconquija
v
San Lorenzo de Alem
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
2:30
Desamparados
v
Union Villa Krause
2:30
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
v
Deportivo Maipu
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
23:00
Atletico Parana
v
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
1:30
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
v
CD Libertad
2:00
Sportivo Belgrano
v
Douglas Haig
2:00
Union de Sunchales
v
Sportivo Las Parejas
2:15
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
v
Central Cordoba de Santiago
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
22:00
Sportivo Patria
v
Crucero del Norte
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
2:00
Guarani Antonio Franco
v
CA Chaco For Ever
2:30
Gimnasia y Tiro
v
Deportivo Mandiyu
2:30
Sarmiento de Resistencia
v
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
3:00
Altos Hornos Zapla
v
Juventud Antoniana
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
0:00
Palmeiras
v
Ponte Preta
0:00
Vitoria
v
Atletico PR
1:00
Flamengo
v
Bahia
1:00
Sport Recife
v
Santos FC
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
21:00
Club Petrolero
v
Real Potosi
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
0:30
San Jose
v
Jorge Wilstermann
2:30
The Strongest
v
Blooming
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
2:45
Tigres FC
v
America de Cali
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
23:00
General Diaz
v
Sportivo Trinidense
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
1:10
Luqueno
v
Deportivo Capiata
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
4:00
CD Olimpia
v
Santos de Guapiles
A
V
Albirex Niigata FC
1 - 0
Hougang United FC
A
V
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 1
Saburtalo
A
V
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
18:00
Dila Gori
v
Dinamo Tbilisi
A
V
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Madura United
A
V
Semen Padang
1 - 2
Mitra Kukar
A
V
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 2
PSM Makassar
A
V
Pusamania Borneo
4 - 2
Persela Lamongan
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 0
Sepahan
A
V
Paykan
2 - 1
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
90+1'
Sepidrood Rasht
2 - 1
Padideh FC
74'
FC Mashhad
0 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
16:30
Foolad Khuzestan
v
Saipa
16:50
Al Qadasiya
v
Al Feiha
17:10
Al-Raed
v
Al Shabab
18:55
Ohod
v
Al Nassr FC
62'
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 0
Al-Dhafra
18:00
Al-Wahda
v
Hatta
68'
Al Nasr
2 - 2
Alassiouty
69'
El Geish
0 - 0
Tanta
17:00
Misr El-Maqasa
v
ENPPI
19:30
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
v
El Entag El Harby
14:00
Muhoroni Youth FC
v
Zoo FC
63'
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
1 - 0
FYR Macedonia U19