Resultat24 : Basket

Resultat24, Live Basket Scores, Livescore


 

22:05 (GMT+1)

den 21 november 2018

torsdag, den 22 november 2018
1:00
Charlotte Hornets
Indiana Pacers
1:00
Philadelphia 76ers
New Orleans Pelicans
1:30
Atlanta Hawks
Toronto Raptors
1:30
Boston Celtics
New York Knicks
2:00
Chicago Bulls
Phoenix Suns
2:00
Cleveland Cavaliers
L. A. Lakers
2:00
Houston Rockets
Detroit Pistons
2:00
Milwaukee Bucks
Portland Trail Blazers
2:00
Minnesota Timberwolves
Denver Nuggets
2:30
Dallas Mavericks
Brooklyn Nets
2:30
San Antonio Spurs
Memphis Grizzlies
3:00
Utah Jazz
Sacramento Kings
4:30
Golden State Warriors
Oklahoma City Thunder
A
V
Khimki
Buducnost
85
18
27
20
20
69
17
13
24
15
A
O
CSKA Moscow
Zalgiris Kaunas
99
16
21
22
27
13
97
18
20
22
26
11
A
V
Panathinaikos
Barcelona
76
13
21
21
21
70
10
15
25
20
3P
EA7 Olimpia Milano
Saski Baskonia
71
27
20
24
66
26
17
23
A
V
BC Nizhny Novgorod
Riesen Ludwigsburg
74
19
20
16
19
76
25
14
19
18
A
V
Anwil Wloclawek
Le Mans
76
16
20
23
17
64
14
15
24
11
4P
Sidigas Avellino
Ventspils
71
22
19
26
4
86
18
28
19
21
4P
Iberostar Tenerife
PAOK
64
12
21
9
22
62
19
13
16
14
4P
Nanterre
Hapoel Holon
65
19
8
17
21
78
20
20
22
16
A
V
Lietkabelis
Fuenlabrada
78
17
24
17
20
67
9
20
24
14
A
V
Besiktas
Union Olimpija
94
27
30
18
19
84
24
15
29
16
A
V
ASP Promitheas
Virtus Bologna
85
20
19
24
22
95
27
20
23
25
4P
Basket Brescia
Galatasaray
68
26
22
18
2
48
18
22
5
3
A
O
Tofas
Lokomotiv Kuban
99
16
25
30
19
9
105
18
26
24
22
15
A
V
Cedevita
Asseco Gdynia
94
18
26
19
31
87
19
15
30
23
A
V
Alba Berlin
Limoges
84
18
16
24
26
76
21
23
13
19
A
O
BC Zenit
Dolomiti Energia Trento
99
26
26
19
18
10
102
16
14
24
35
13
A
V
Partizan
Valencia
61
18
18
12
13
69
22
12
18
17
A
V
Fraport Skyliners
BC Rytas
65
13
13
21
18
63
16
19
12
16
4P
Fiat Torino
Unics Kazan
57
20
17
8
12
66
14
16
27
9
4P
Unicaja
Mornar Bar
90
31
31
26
2
54
15
26
13
0
A
V
Sakarya BB
CSM Oradea
84
29
22
18
15
68
15
19
18
16
A
V
AEK Larnaca
Tsmoki-Minsk
82
20
19
18
25
77
14
22
26
15
A
V
Karsiyaka
Istanbul BSB
86
18
13
28
27
75
18
17
24
16
A
V
Avtodor
New Heroes Basketball
89
27
19
13
30
79
15
24
22
18
A
V
Pardubice
Ironi Nes Ziona
84
22
14
22
26
104
25
23
32
24
A
V
CSA Steaua
Cherkassky Mavpy
87
28
15
19
25
70
14
26
13
17
A
V
Prishtina
Bakken Bears
77
27
12
18
20
100
16
29
21
34
4P
Varese
Alba Fehervar
88
15
22
26
25
63
11
16
24
12
2P
Porto
Rilski Sportist
37
19
18
29
11
18
A
V
Aris BSA
Levski Lukoil
81
24
22
13
22
76
26
17
11
22
A
V
Dnipro
Kataja
81
18
15
20
28
65
14
18
16
17
A
V
Falco KC Szombathely
Sassari
60
14
16
15
15
92
18
29
28
17
A
V
Leicester Riders
Szolnoki Olaj
81
20
18
19
24
84
18
20
19
27
A
V
Jurmala/Fenikss
BK Jekabpils
79
17
21
25
16
61
6
16
20
19
A
V
TTU Korvpalliklubi
Valmiera Glass Via
99
22
26
23
28
73
21
20
19
13
torsdag, den 22 november 2018
1:00
Quimsa
Regatas
torsdag, den 22 november 2018
9:50
Brisbane
Illawarra Hawks
A
V
Panthers Fuerstenfeld
Oberwart Gunners
82
19
20
19
24
99
26
35
17
21
A
V
Kralovsti Sokoli
MMCITE Brno
84
25
21
14
24
79
10
26
18
25
A
V
Svitavy
BK Olomoucko
85
21
15
26
23
76
14
22
15
25
A
V
Usti nad Labem
Decin
76
21
20
21
14
66
15
23
8
20
A
V
Svendborg
Team FOG Naestved
84
21
28
18
17
75
17
19
20
19
A
V
BC Nokia
Kauhajoen Karhu
69
22
13
21
13
94
20
20
30
24
A
V
Kouvot
Salon Vilpas
81
12
27
21
21
90
20
19
27
24
A
V
URA Basket
Tampereen Pyrintoe
83
24
17
20
22
75
22
11
20
22
A
V
UU Korihait
Helsinki Seagulls
66
22
12
11
21
80
20
17
24
19
17:30
Juventus Utena
Nevezis Kedainiai
A
V
Stelmet Zielona Gora
Trefl Sopot
93
25
24
17
27
75
15
20
15
25
A
O
CSKA Moscow B
MBA Moscow
89
15
29
17
18
10
88
19
18
19
23
9
A
V
Khimki-Podmoskovie
BC Zenit B
79
27
23
17
12
70
16
18
21
15
A
V
BC Samara
Rodniki Izhevsk
105
27
30
25
23
68
20
24
7
17
A
V
Handlova
Inter Bratislava
60
19
12
14
15
85
24
23
16
22
A
V
Komarno
BK Svit
76
23
16
13
24
83
15
18
20
30
A
V
MBK Lucenec
Levicki Patrioti
75
32
11
18
14
93
20
25
23
25
A
V
MBK Zilina
BK 04 Spisska Nova Ves
99
31
17
28
23
91
25
20
16
30
A
O
Dongbu Promy
Seoul Knights
77
14
14
28
13
8
76
32
15
9
13
7
A
V
Goyang
Mobis Phoebus
82
16
23
24
19
93
16
27
28
22
A
V
S-Birds
KEB Hana
52
18
3
16
15
69
16
15
17
21

Kina – CBA

A
V
Guangzhou Long-Lions
Jilin Northeast Tigers
129
30
31
30
38
109
15
31
32
31
A
V
Qingdao Eagles
Beijing Ducks
92
13
19
18
42
107
14
34
30
29
A
V
Shandong Golden Stars
Bayi Rockets
97
26
25
26
20
86
11
29
23
23

NCAA – Män

onsdag, den 21 november 2018
A
V
Akron Zips
St. Bonaventure Bonnies
61
0
30
0
31
49
0
23
0
26
A
V
Florida Gulf Coast Eagles
Texas San Antonio Roadrunners
65
0
36
0
29
76
0
34
0
42
A
V
Florida Gators
Oklahoma Sooners
60
0
30
0
30
65
0
32
0
33
A
V
Pittsburgh Panthers
St. Louis Billikens
75
0
38
0
37
73
0
33
0
40
A
V
Western Carolina Catamounts
Southern Miss. Golden Eagles
63
0
37
0
26
68
0
42
0
26
19:00
Kentucky Wildcats
Winthrop Eagles
19:30
Colorado State Rams
South Dakota State Jackrabbits
19:30
Illinois State Redbirds
Boise State Broncos
20:00
Iona Gaels
Hartford Hawks
20:30
Iowa State Cyclones
San Diego State Aztecs
20:30
Wisconsin Badgers
Stanford Cardinal
21:00
Brown Bears
Salve Regina Seahawks
21:00
Drexel Dragons
Boston Uni. Terries
21:00
Jacksonville State Gamecocks
North Florida Ospreyes
22:30
Tennessee Martin Skyhawks
Western Illinois Leathernecks
23:00
Georgia Bulldogs
Georgia State Panthers
23:00
Gonzaga Bulldogs
Duke Blue Devils
23:00
Long Beach State 49ers
Utah Valley State Wolverines
23:00
Mount St. Mary's Mountaineers
North Carolina A&T Aggies
23:00
Tennessee Volunteers
Louisville Cardinals
23:00
Tulane Green Wave
Louisiana Lafayette Ragin' Cajuns
23:00
Wyoming Cowboys
Richmond Spiders
torsdag, den 22 november 2018
0:00
Siena Saints
Lehigh Mountain Hawks
0:00
Southern Methodist Mustangs
Wright State Raiders
0:00
Stony Brook Seawolves
Molloy Lions
0:30
Furman Paladins
Southern Wesleyan Warriors
0:30
Minnesota Golden Gophers
Washington Huskies
1:00
Buffalo Bulls
Dartmouth Big Green
1:00
Butler Bulldogs
Dayton Flyers
1:00
East Carolina Pirates
Prairie View A&M Panthers
1:00
Florida Atlantic Owls
Palm Beach Atlantic Sailfish
1:00
Hofstra Pride
Cal State Fullerton Titans
1:00
Jacksonville Dolphins
Florida Memorial Lions
1:00
Kansas Jayhawks
Marquette Golden Eagles
1:00
Princeton Tigers
Fairleigh Dickinson Knights
1:00
South Florida Bulls
Florida A and M Rattlers
1:00
Syracuse Orange
Colgate Raiders
1:00
UMKC Kangaroos
Drake Bulldogs
1:00
Vermont Catamounts
Yale Bulldogs
1:00
Wofford Terriers
Coppin State Eagles
1:00
Youngstown State Penguins
Westminster Titans
1:30
Army Black Knights
SUNY Maritime Privateers
1:30
Boston College Eagles
Loyola Chicago Ramblers
1:30
Cal Poly Mustangs
Texas State San Marcos Bobcats
1:30
Clemson Tigers
Creighton Bluejays
1:30
Georgia Tech Yellow Jackets
UT Rio Grande Valley Vaqueros
1:30
UC Irvine Anteaters
Toledo Rockets
2:00
Arkansas Razorbacks
Montana State Bobcats
2:00
Incarnate Word Cardinals
Northern Colorado Bears
2:00
New Mexico State Aggies
Eastern New Mexico Greyhounds
2:00
Texas A&M-Corpus Christi Islanders
St. Mary's Rattlers
2:00
Valparaiso Crusaders
SIU Edwardsville Cougars
2:30
Bradley Braves
Penn State Nittany Lions
2:30
Iowa Hawkeyes
Alabama State Hornets
2:30
Mississippi State Bulldogs
St. Mary's Gaels
3:00
Brigham Young Cougars
Rice Owls
3:00
Illinois Fighting Illini
Xavier Musketeers
3:30
Virginia Cavaliers
Middle Tennessee Blue Raiders
4:00
Loyola Marymount Lions
Central Connecticut State Blue Devils
4:00
Portland Pilots
South Carolina Upstate Spartans
4:00
San Francisco Dons
Harvard Crimson
5:00
Utah State Aggies
Arizona State Sun Devils
5:30
Arizona Wildcats
Auburn Tigers