Resultat24 Soccer : Turkey

Live Soccer Scores, Live league tables


 

00:56 (GMT+2)

28 July 2016

Turkey – Cup

Thursday, 26 May 2016
F
T
Galatasaray
1 - 0
Fenerbahce

Turkey – Cup:: group A

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Bandirmaspor
0 - 0
Sanliurfaspor
Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 2
Amed Sportif

Turkey – Cup:: group B

Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Tepecikspor
2 - 1
Boluspor
F
T
Eskisehirspor
2 - 3
Bursaspor

Turkey – Cup:: group C

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
1461 Trabzon
2 - 0
Karabukspor
Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Besiktas
3 - 4
Sivas Belediye Spor

Turkey – Cup:: group D

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Aydinspor
0 - 1
Bucaspor
Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Rizespor
1 - 0
Mersin

Turkey – Cup:: group E

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Galatasaray
4 - 1
Kastamonuspor
Thursday, 28 January 2016
F
T
Karsiyaka
0 - 2
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor

Turkey – Cup:: group F

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Nazilli Belediyespor
1 - 2
Adanaspor
Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Gaziantepspor
2 - 0
Trabzonspor

Turkey – Cup:: group G

Tuesday, 26 January 2016
F
T
Inegolspor
0 - 2
Kayserispor
F
T
Konyaspor
2 - 1
Etimesgut Belediyespor

Turkey – Cup:: group H

Wednesday, 27 January 2016
F
T
Tuzlaspor
2 - 0
Giresunspor
F
T
Antalyaspor
0 - 0
Fenerbahce

Turkey – Super Lig

Sunday, 21 August 2016
19:00
Adanaspor
v
Bursaspor
19:00
Antalyaspor
v
Osmanlispor FK
19:00
Besiktas
v
Alanyaspor
19:00
Galatasaray
v
Karabukspor
19:00
Genclerbirligi
v
Gaziantepspor
19:00
Istanbul Basaksehir
v
Fenerbahce
19:00
Kayserispor
v
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
19:00
Rizespor
v
Konyaspor
19:00
Trabzonspor
v
Kasimpasa

Turkey – 1st Lig

Sunday, 21 August 2016
19:00
Altinordu
v
Giresunspor
19:00
Balikesirspor
v
Eskisehirspor
19:00
Boluspor
v
Sivasspor
19:00
Denizlispor
v
Bandirmaspor
19:00
Gaziantep BB
v
Goztepe
19:00
Manisaspor
v
Elazigspor
19:00
Mersin
v
Yeni Malatyaspor
19:00
Samsunspor
v
Adana Demirspor
19:00
Sanliurfaspor
v
Umraniyespor

Turkey – 2nd Lig:: red group

Saturday, 3 September 2016
15:00
1461 Trabzon
v
Gumushanespor
15:00
Ankaragucu
v
Aydinspor
15:00
Bugsasspor
v
Karsiyaka
15:00
Etimesgut Belediyespor
v
Tokatspor
15:00
Eyupspor
v
Nigde Belediyespor
15:00
Kastamonuspor
v
Sariyer
15:00
Kayseri Erciyesspor
v
Hatayspor
15:00
Menemen Belediyespor
v
Inegolspor
15:00
Tuzlaspor
v
Kirklarelispor
Saturday, 3 September 2016
15:00
Anadolu Selcukspor
v
Kahramanmaraspor
15:00
Anadolu Uskudar 1908
v
Ofspor
15:00
Erzurum BB
v
Amed Sportif
15:00
Fethiyespor
v
Fatih Karagumruk
15:00
Istanbulspor
v
Pendikspor
15:00
Keciorengucu
v
Bucaspor
15:00
Nazilli Belediyespor
v
Hacettepe Spor Kulubu
15:00
Tepecikspor
v
Sivas Belediye Spor
15:00
Zonguldak Komurspor
v
Kocaeli Birlik Spor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 1

Saturday, 3 September 2016
15:00
Altay
v
24 Erzincanspor
15:00
Bayburt Genclikspor
v
Ankara Demirspor
15:00
Bursa Niluferspor
v
Cizrespor
15:00
Corum Belediyespor
v
Beylerbeyispor
15:00
Kartalspor
v
Golcukspor
15:00
Kizilcabolukspor
v
Sancaktepe Belediyespor
15:00
Kocaelispor
v
Tekirdagspor
15:00
Kutahyaspor
v
Erzin Belediyespor
15:00
Manavgat
v
Van Buyuksehir Belediyespor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 2

Saturday, 3 September 2016
15:00
Bodrumspor
v
Catalcaspor
15:00
Dersimspor
v
Kemer Tekirovaspor
15:00
Duzcespor
v
Silivrispor
15:00
Erbaaspor
v
Dardanelspor
15:00
Halide Edip Adivar Spor
v
Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor
15:00
Kirikhanspor
v
Batman Petrolspor
15:00
Pazarspor
v
Yesil Bursa
15:00
Tire 1922 Spor
v
Derince Spor A.S.
15:00
Yomraspor
v
Kirikkalespor

Turkey – 3rd Lig:: group 3

Saturday, 3 September 2016
15:00
Darica Genclerbirligi
v
Maltepespor
15:00
Denizli Belediyespor
v
Muglaspor
15:00
Diyarbakirspor
v
Tarsus
15:00
Elaziz Belediyespor
v
Afjet Afyonspor
15:00
Orduspor
v
Bayrampasa
15:00
Orhangazispor
v
12 Bingolspor
15:00
Payas Belediyespor 1975
v
Bergama Belediyespor
15:00
Sakaryaspor
v
Ankara Adliyespor
15:00
Sultanbeyli Belediyespor
v
Duzyurtspor

Turkey – Super Cup

Saturday, 13 August 2016
19:45
Besiktas
v
Galatasaray