03:19 (GMT+1)

den 17 december 2017

A
V
Lugo
2 - 0
Cordoba
A
V
Valladolid
4 - 0
Alcorcon
A
V
Osasuna
1 - 0
Albacete
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Almeria
A
V
ARC Oleiros
2 - 4
Sporting CP
A
V
Ghana U17
4 - 0
India U17
A
V
USA U17
1 - 3
Colombia U17
A
V
Mali U17
3 - 1
New Zealand U17
A
V
Turkey U17
1 - 3
Paraguay U17
A
V
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
FK Haugesund
A
V
FC Lahti
0 - 1
IFK Mariehamn
A
V
HIFK
4 - 0
PS Kemi
A
V
JJK
0 - 0
Ilves
A
V
KuPS
1 - 1
RoPS
A
V
VPS
2 - 2
FC Inter
A
V
SJK
0 - 2
HJK
A
V
Newtown
1 - 3
Bala Town
A
V
Sakhalin
3 - 1
Zenit Irkutsk
A
V
Smena Komsomolsk
0 - 2
FC Chita
A
V
Botev Plovdiv
5 - 0
Septemvri Sofia
A
V
Atlantas Klaipeda
3 - 2
Stumbras Kaunas
A
V
Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
Trakai FK
A
V
Gimnasia Mendoza
5 - 0
Union Aconquija
A
V
Atletico PR
2 - 2
Atletico GO
A
V
Botafogo RJ
2 - 1
Chapecoense AF
A
V
Corinthians
3 - 1
Coritiba
A
V
Atletico MG
1 - 0
Sao Paulo
A
V
Avai FC
1 - 2
Vasco da Gama
A
V
Gremio
0 - 1
Cruzeiro
A
V
Flamengo
1 - 1
Fluminense
A
V
Ponte Preta
1 - 1
Santos FC
A
V
Vitoria
1 - 2
Sport Recife
A
V
Atletico Junior
1 - 0
Patriotas
A
V
Toluca
3 - 1
Lobos de la BUAP
A
V
Houston Dynamo
2 - 1
Sporting Kansas City
A
V
San Francisco Deltas
2 - 1
Indy Eleven

USA – USL

A
V
San Antonio FC
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II
A
V
Swope Park Rangers
2 - 1
Seattle Sounders FC II
onsdag, den 11 oktober 2017
A
V
Grecia
1 - 1
Guadalupe FC
A
V
Limon
3 - 1
C.S. Cartagines
torsdag, den 12 oktober 2017
A
V
Club Sport Herediano
4 - 1
AD Municipal Liberia
A
V
Deportivo Saprissa
1 - 2
Municipal Perez Zeledon
A
V
Santos de Guapiles
2 - 1
LD Alajuelense
onsdag, den 11 oktober 2017
A
V
Pasaquina
2 - 0
Isidro Metapan
torsdag, den 12 oktober 2017
A
V
CD Chalatenango
0 - 1
Municipal Limeno
A
V
CD Sonsonate
0 - 0
CD Aguila
A
V
CD Dragon
0 - 2
Alianza FC
A
V
Firpo
1 - 1
CD Audaz
onsdag, den 11 oktober 2017
A
V
Antigua Guatemala
2 - 0
Deportivo Petapa
torsdag, den 12 oktober 2017
A
V
CSD Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Siquinala
A
V
Coban Imperial
3 - 1
CSD Municipal
A
V
Club Xelaju
4 - 1
CD Suchitepequez
A
V
Deportivo Marquense
1 - 1
Guastatoya
A
V
Paykan
1 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 3
Persepolis
A
V
DRB Tadjenanet
1 - 0
USM Blida
A
V
NA Hussein Dey
1 - 1
Paradou AC
A
V
USM Bel Abbes
4 - 1
JS Kabylie
A
V
Alassiouty
1 - 1
Al Mokawloon Al Arab
A
V
Al Masry
3 - 2
Misr El-Maqasa
A
V
Al Ahly
2 - 0
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary