22:30 (GMT+1)

den 17 december 2017

A
V
Birmingham City
1 - 0
Cardiff City
A
V
Bristol City
0 - 0
Burton Albion
A
V
Foggia
2 - 1
Perugia
A
V
Robur Siena
1 - 0
Pro Piacenza
A
V
Espanyol
0 - 0
Levante
A
V
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Huesca
A
V
VfB Stuttgart
2 - 1
FC Cologne
A
V
Duisburg
0 - 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
A
V
St. Pauli
1 - 1
Kaiserslautern
A
V
Fortuna Koeln
2 - 0
RW Erfurt
A
V
Hallescher FC
3 - 0
Sonnenhof Grossaspach
A
V
Osnabrueck
0 - 2
Magdeburg
A
V
Bayern Munich II
1 - 3
SV Schalding-Heining
A
V
FC Memmingen
2 - 2
Burghausen
A
V
Germania Halberstadt
4 - 5
BFC Dynamo
A
V
Hoffenheim II
0 - 2
FCA Walldorf
A
V
TSV Schott Mainz
3 - 2
Koblenz
A
V
Kickers Offenbach
1 - 0
Eintracht Stadtallendorf
A
V
FC Koeln II
2 - 2
Oberhausen
A
V
FC Wegberg-Beeck
3 - 1
SV Roedinghausen
A
V
RW Essen
0 - 2
Viktoria Koeln 1904
A
V
Lyon
3 - 2
Monaco
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 6
Lens
A
V
Brest
1 - 1
Auxerre
A
V
Chateauroux
3 - 1
Reims
A
V
GFC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Nancy
A
V
Nimes
4 - 1
Orleans
A
V
Quevilly
0 - 1
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Sochaux
1 - 0
Paris FC
I
n
Sochaux
v
SC Bastia
A
V
Valenciennes
2 - 0
Tours
A
V
AS Beziers
1 - 3
Cholet
A
V
Chambly
2 - 2
Pau
A
V
Concarneau
1 - 1
Creteil
A
V
Entente SSG
0 - 2
Dunkerque
A
V
Grenoble
3 - 1
Avranches
A
V
Les Herbiers
0 - 0
Red Star
I
n
Lyon la Duchere
v
SC Bastia
A
V
Rodez
2 - 2
Boulogne
A
E
US Matoury
451 - 1
AS ET Matoury
A
V
Cambuur
1 - 3
FC Oss
A
V
FC Den Bosch
1 - 0
Jong FC Utrecht
A
V
FC Eindhoven
1 - 0
FC Volendam
A
V
FC Emmen
3 - 1
Jong PSV
A
V
MVV Maastricht
1 - 2
Fortuna Sittard
A
V
NEC Nijmegen
2 - 0
RKC Waalwijk
A
V
Telstar
3 - 0
FC Dordrecht
A
V
KV Mechelen
3 - 4
Anderlecht
A
V
Tubize
1 - 2
Oud-Heverlee
A
V
Lusitano Ginasio Clube
0 - 6
FC Porto
A
V
St.Johnstone
0 - 3
Rangers
A
V
Edinburgh City
0 - 1
Stenhousemuir
A
V
Costa Rica U17
0 - 3
Iran U17
A
V
Guinea U17
1 - 3
Germany U17
A
V
Niger U17
0 - 2
Brazil U17
A
V
Spain U17
2 - 0
North Korea U17
A
V
Czech Republic U17
7 - 0
Armenia U17
A
V
Israel U17
1 - 0
Turkey U17
A
V
Netherlands U17
0 - 1
Hungary U17
A
V
Wales U17
2 - 0
Kosovo U17
A
V
Ukraine U17
6 - 1
Azerbaijan U17
A
V
Ireland U17
3 - 0
Bulgaria U17
A
V
SoenderjyskE
0 - 1
FC Midtjylland
A
V
FC Liefering
3 - 1
Hartberg
A
V
Kapfenberger SV
0 - 1
Austria Lustenau
A
V
Ried
2 - 1
BW Linz
A
V
Wiener Neustadt
1 - 2
Floridsdorfer AC
A
V
FC Wacker Innsbruck
1 - 0
Wattens
A
V
Servette
2 - 0
FC Vaduz
A
V
Genclerbirligi
2 - 1
Besiktas
A
V
Erzurum BB
1 - 0
Istanbulspor
A
V
Bohemian FC
0 - 0
Cork City
A
V
Derry City
3 - 0
Finn Harps
A
V
Dundalk
1 - 0
Bray Wanderers
A
V
Galway United FC
1 - 1
St. Patrick's Athletic
A
V
Shamrock Rovers
1 - 1
Sligo Rovers
A
V
Warrenpoint Town
2 - 1
Ballinamallard United
A
V
APOEL Nicosia
2 - 0
Doxa Katokopia
A
V
Bohemians 1905
2 - 1
Banik Ostrava
A
V
Vitkovice
1 - 0
Pribram
A
V
Usti nad Labem
0 - 3
Zizkov
A
V
FK Akhmat
1 - 2
Spartak Moscow
A
V
CRFSO Smolensk
1 - 3
Torpedo Vladimir
A
V
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
1 - 2
Veles Moscow
A
V
Krylya Sovetov Samara II
0 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk
A
V
Shakhtar Donetsk
3 - 2
Vorskla
A
V
Korona Kielce
2 - 0
Wisla Plock
A
V
Jagiellonia Bialystok
1 - 1
Lech Poznan
A
V
Ruch Chorzow
1 - 0
Rakow Czestochowa
A
V
Stal Mielec
1 - 2
Chojniczanka Chojnice
A
V
Rudes
0 - 1
NK Lokomotiva
A
V
Rudar Velenje
1 - 2
Maribor
A
V
FC Voluntari
0 - 0
FC FCSB
A
V
Beroe
1 - 2
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
A
V
Neman Grodno
2 - 1
FK Gorodeya
A
V
Nomme JK Kalju
2 - 4
FCI Tallinn
A
V
FK Iskra
0 - 0
Buducnost Podgorica
A
V
Beitar Tel Aviv Ramla
2 - 1
Hapoel Nir Ramat HaSharon
A
V
Hapoel Afula
0 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
A
V
Hapoel Bnei Lod
0 - 0
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
A
V
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
3 - 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
A
V
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
2 - 1
Hapoel Katamon Jerusalem
A
V
CD UAI Urquiza
3 - 1
CA Fenix
A
V
Villa San Carlos
0 - 0
Acassuso
A
V
CA San Miguel
1 - 1
Club Atletico Platense
A
V
CA Chaco For Ever
0 - 0
Sportivo Patria
A
V
Palmeiras
2 - 2
Bahia
A
V
Union Comercio
1 - 2
Real Garcilaso
A
V
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
A
V
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui

USA – USL

A
V
Orlando City B
0 - 2
Tampa Bay Rowdies
A
V
CD FAS
1 - 2
Santa Tecla FC
A
V
Guangzhou Evergrande
4 - 3
Yanbian
A
V
Keshla
0 - 2
Qarabag FK
A
V
Chikhura
1 - 2
Samtredia
A
V
Dinamo Batumi
1 - 0
Dila Gori
A
V
Mitra Kukar
0 - 5
Persipura Jayapura
A
V
Madura United
1 - 1
Pusamania Borneo
A
V
Sepahan
2 - 0
Siah Jamegan
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
A
V
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Saipa
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Naft Tehran
A
V
Al Fateh FC
2 - 1
Al Qadasiya
A
V
Al Ittihad
2 - 2
Ohod
A
V
Hatta
3 - 2
Sharjah Cultural Club
A
V
Al-Dhafra
2 - 2
Al-Jazira
A
V
Al-Wasl
2 - 1
Al-Wahda
A
V
Brisbane Roar FC
1 - 2
Adelaide United
A
V
CR Belouizdad
1 - 1
JS Saoura
A
V
US Biskra
1 - 2
CS Constantine
A
V
ES Setif
0 - 0
Olympique de Medea
A
V
El Entag El Harby
0 - 1
Ismaily SC
A
V
Tanta
1 - 1
El Zamalek
A
V
ENPPI
1 - 1
El Geish