05:32 (GMT+2)

den 20 oktober 2017

A
V
Halmstads BK
1 - 2
IFK Gothenburg
A
V
Haecken
3 - 0
AFC Eskilstuna
A
V
Oestersunds FK
3 - 0
Oerebro
A
V
Norrby
2 - 0
Degerfors
A
V
Dalkurd FF
1 - 2
Oesters IF
A
V
IK Frej Taeby
1 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
V
Liverpool
0 - 0
Manchester United
A
V
Burnley
1 - 1
West Ham United
A
V
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Chelsea
A
V
Manchester City
7 - 2
Stoke City
A
V
Swansea City
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town
A
V
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
A
V
Watford
2 - 1
Arsenal
A
V
Barnsley
2 - 2
Middlesbrough
A
V
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
A
V
Brentford
1 - 0
Millwall
A
V
Fulham
2 - 2
Preston North End
A
V
Leeds United
0 - 1
Reading
A
V
Norwich City
1 - 1
Hull City
A
V
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Ipswich Town
A
V
Sunderland
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
A
V
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 0
Aston Villa
A
V
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Oxford United
A
V
Bury
3 - 1
Bradford City
A
V
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Rochdale
A
V
Northampton Town
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
A
V
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
A
V
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Gillingham
A
V
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
A
V
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
A
V
Rotherham United
2 - 0
Scunthorpe United
A
V
Walsall
1 - 1
Blackpool
A
V
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
Southend United
A
V
Charlton Athletic
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
A
V
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Coventry City
A
V
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Morecambe
A
V
Colchester United
0 - 1
Carlisle United
A
V
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 4
Newport County
A
V
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Crawley Town
A
V
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Cambridge United
A
V
Luton Town
7 - 1
Stevenage
A
V
Mansfield Town
1 - 3
Swindon Town
A
V
Notts County
2 - 1
Barnet
A
V
Port Vale
3 - 1
Cheltenham Town
A
V
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Exeter City
A
V
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
A
V
St.Albans
1 - 3
Boreham Wood
A
V
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Wrexham
A
V
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Torquay United
A
V
Bath City
0 - 0
Chelmsford
A
V
Brackley Town
3 - 3
Billericay
A
V
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1
Dartford
A
V
Buxton
1 - 2
Gateshead FC
A
V
Chorley
0 - 0
Boston United
A
V
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
A
V
Dover
0 - 0
Bromley
A
V
East Thurrock United
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
A
V
Eastleigh
1 - 2
Hereford
A
V
FC Halifax Town
1 - 3
Tranmere Rovers
A
V
Guiseley
6 - 0
Shildon AFC
A
V
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 2
Truro City
A
V
Haringey Borough
2 - 4
Heybridge Swifts
A
V
Harrogate
1 - 2
Gainsborough
A
V
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Chester FC
A
V
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
A
V
Maidstone
2 - 2
Enfield Town
A
V
Margate
1 - 2
Leatherhead
A
V
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Kettering Town FC
A
V
Oxford City
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
A
V
Paulton Rovers
2 - 3
Sutton United
A
V
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 2
Hyde United
A
V
Slough Town
1 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
A
V
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Ossett Town
A
V
South Shields
1 - 2
Hartlepool United
A
V
Stourbridge
0 - 5
Macclesfield Town
A
V
Telford
3 - 1
FC United of Manchester
A
V
Woking
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
U
p
FC United of Manchester
v
Alfreton Town
A
V
Leamington
2 - 2
York City
A
V
Nuneaton Town
2 - 1
Darlington
A
V
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 4
Curzon
A
V
Stockport
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans
U
p
Braintree Town
v
Truro City
A
V
Chippenham Town
0 - 0
Wealdstone
A
V
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
U
p
Havant and Waterlooville
v
Chelmsford
A
V
Weston Super Mare
0 - 2
Welling United
A
V
Whitehawk
0 - 3
Hungerford Town
A
V
Juventus
1 - 2
Lazio
A
V
Roma
0 - 1
SSC Napoli
A
V
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 3
Venezia
A
V
Brescia
0 - 1
Novara
A
V
Carpi
2 - 1
Cesena
A
V
Cittadella
1 - 2
Cremonese
A
V
Frosinone
0 - 0
Palermo
A
V
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pescara
A
V
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
Bari
A
V
Ternana
4 - 2
Spezia
A
V
Teramo
2 - 1
Calcio Padova
A
V
Lecce
0 - 0
Akragas
A
V
Paganese
2 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
A
V
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
A
V
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Rende
A
V
Racing Fondi
1 - 0
Trapani
A
V
Reggina
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
A
V
Casertana
0 - 3
Monopoli
A
V
Catanzaro
0 - 2
Matera
A
V
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 1
Catania
A
V
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Sevilla
A
V
Getafe
1 - 2
Real Madrid
A
V
Alaves
0 - 2
Real Sociedad
A
V
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Barcelona
A
V
Cadiz
2 - 2
Leonesa
A
V
Barcelona B
1 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Granada
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
A
V
Tenerife
1 - 1
Numancia
A
V
Valladolid B
1 - 0
Cerceda
A
V
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 2
AD Union Adarve
A
V
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
A
V
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Racing Santander
A
V
Osasuna B
0 - 3
Real Sociedad B
A
V
SD Leioa
1 - 2
Izarra
A
V
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Sabadell
A
V
Llagostera
2 - 1
Elche
A
V
Ontinyent
1 - 0
UE Olot
A
V
Bayern Munich
5 - 0
Freiburg
A
V
Hannover 96
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
A
V
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Schalke 04
A
V
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
Augsburg
A
V
Mainz 05
3 - 2
Hamburger SV
A
V
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
A
V
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
A
V
Bochum
2 - 0
Sandhausen
A
V
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
A
V
Aalen
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
A
V
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
A
V
Unterhaching
1 - 0
Preußen Muenster
A
V
Wehen
0 - 1
Meppen
A
V
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
A
V
Paderborn
7 - 1
Werder Bremen II
A
V
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
A
V
FC Pipinsried
1 - 1
FV Illertissen
A
V
FC Schweinfurt
0 - 3
Ingolstadt II
A
V
FC Unterfoehring
1 - 5
VfR Garching
A
V
SpVgg Bayreuth
1 - 3
TSV Buchbach
A
V
VfB Eichstаеtt
0 - 0
SV Seligenporten
A
V
SC Weiche Flensburg
0 - 1
VfV Hildesheim
A
V
Eintracht Braunschweig II
0 - 3
SSV Jeddeloh
A
V
BSV Rehden
0 - 3
Wolfsburg II
A
V
VSG Altglienicke
0 - 1
FSV Wacker Nordhausen
A
V
VfB Auerbach
1 - 1
Hertha Berlin II
A
V
Elversberg
4 - 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
A
V
SV Roechling
0 - 1
Freiburg II
A
V
TSV Steinbach
4 - 0
Wormatia Worms
A
V
Ulm
2 - 2
FSV Frankfurt
A
V
KFC Uerdingen
1 - 0
TuS Erndtebrueck
A
V
Wattenscheid
0 - 3
SC Verl
A
V
Wuppertal
2 - 0
Fortuna Duesseldorf II
A
V
SC Wiedenbrueck
0 - 4
Borussia Dortmund II
A
V
Dijon
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
A
V
Caen
0 - 2
Angers
A
V
Guingamp
2 - 0
Rennes
A
V
Lille
2 - 2
Troyes
A
V
Saint-Etienne
3 - 1
Metz
A
V
Toulouse
1 - 0
Amiens
A
V
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Le Havre
A
V
Laval
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
A
V
FC Mtsapere
3 - 0
FC Labattoir
A
V
CSC de Cayenne
1 - 4
Le Geldar de Kourou
A
V
Ajax
4 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
A
V
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 0
NAC Breda
A
V
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
SC Heerenveen
A
V
Feyenoord
0 - 0
PEC Zwolle
A
V
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 2
Eupen
A
V
Genk
1 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
A
V
Lokeren
1 - 1
St.Truiden
A
V
Gent
2 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
A
V
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Roeselare
A
V
GDU Torcatense
0 - 1
Maritimo
A
V
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 6
Vitoria de Guimaraes
A
E
Cova da Piedade
431 - 1
Anadia
A
V
ARS Martinho
2 - 3
Braga
A
E
Academico Viseu
340 - 0
Feirense
A
V
Olhanense
0 - 1
Benfica
A
V
Celtic
1 - 0
Dundee FC
A
V
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Motherwell
A
V
Hibernian
0 - 1
Aberdeen
A
V
Partick Thistle
0 - 2
Kilmarnock
A
V
Ross County
1 - 2
Hearts
A
V
Banks O'Dee
2 - 0
Selkirk
A
V
Berwick Rangers
1 - 0
Annan Athletic
A
V
Buckie Thistle
6 - 2
BSC Glasgow
A
V
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 5
Brora Rangers
A
V
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
East Kilbride
A
V
Deveronvale
0 - 2
Glenafton Athletic
A
V
Edinburgh University
0 - 2
Fraserburgh
A
V
Elgin City
3 - 1
Edusport Academy
A
V
Formartine United
4 - 0
East Stirlingshire
A
V
Keith
0 - 3
Clyde
A
V
Montrose
4 - 1
Stirling University FC
A
V
Nairn County
1 - 2
Cove Rangers
A
V
Peterhead
9 - 0
Colville Park
A
V
Spartans FC
5 - 0
Clachnacuddin
A
V
Stirling Albion
3 - 5
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
A
V
Brechin City
0 - 1
Greenock Morton
A
V
Dumbarton
0 - 2
St. Mirren
A
V
Livingston
2 - 0
Dundee United
A
V
Queen of South
0 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
A
V
Falkirk
0 - 0
Inverness CT
A
V
Ayr United
2 - 2
Airdrieonians
A
V
East Fife
5 - 4
Albion Rovers
A
V
Queen's Park
1 - 1
Forfar Athletic
A
V
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Arbroath
A
V
Stranraer
2 - 0
Alloa Athletic
A
V
France U17
5 - 1
Honduras U17
A
V
Japan U17
1 - 1
New Caledonia U17
A
V
England U17
4 - 0
Iraq U17
A
V
Mexico U17
0 - 0
Chile U17
A
V
FC Nordsjaelland
3 - 2
Randers FC
A
V
Broenshoej
1 - 5
Hvidovre
A
V
Frem
5 - 1
Skovshoved
A
V
Hilleroed
2 - 1
AB
A
V
HIK
4 - 4
Greve
A
V
Dalum
1 - 1
Marienlyst
A
V
Middelfart G og BK
2 - 0
Avarta
A
V
Naesby
0 - 0
Kolding IF
A
V
IF Lyseng
3 - 0
Ringkoebing
A
V
VSK Aarhus
0 - 1
Jammerbugt FC
A
V
Kjellerup
4 - 0
FC Sydvest 05
A
V
Odder IGF
1 - 0
Aarhus Fremad
A
V
Tromsoe
0 - 3
Rosenborg
A
V
Stroemsgodset
1 - 0
Odds Ballklubb
A
V
EIF
3 - 3
GrIFK Grankulla
A
V
FF Jaro
1 - 3
AC Oulu
A
V
Haka
1 - 1
KPV
A
V
OPS
0 - 10
Honka
A
V
TPS
3 - 1
IF Gnistan
A
V
LASK
1 - 3
Salzburg
A
V
Altach
2 - 2
Admira Moedling
A
V
Rapid Wien
1 - 0
SKN St. Poelten
A
V
Wolfsberger AC
2 - 2
Mattersburg
A
V
Lausanne
2 - 1
Young Boys
A
V
Lugano
0 - 4
Basel
A
V
Schaffhausen
2 - 1
Wohlen
A
V
Wil
1 - 3
Aarau
A
V
PAS Giannina
3 - 1
Platanias
A
V
Atromitos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
A
V
Panionios
3 - 4
Olympiacos
A
V
Karabukspor
1 - 0
Kayserispor
A
V
Antalyaspor
1 - 3
Goztepe
A
V
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Alanyaspor
A
V
Konyaspor
0 - 2
Galatasaray
A
V
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
A
V
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
A
V
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 1
Giresunspor
A
V
Limerick
1 - 0
Drogheda United
A
V
Bangor City
2 - 3
Cardiff Met University
A
V
Barry Town
1 - 3
Cefn Druids AFC
A
V
Carmarthen
1 - 2
Connah's Quay
A
V
Llandudno FC
2 - 3
Aberystwyth
A
V
TNS
6 - 1
Prestatyn Town FC
A
V
Ballymena United
6 - 3
Ards
A
V
Carrick Rangers
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
A
V
Coleraine
2 - 1
Linfield
A
V
Crusaders
2 - 3
Glenavon
A
V
Glentoran
0 - 2
Cliftonville
A
V
Anorthosis
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
A
V
Aris Limassol
0 - 5
AEK Larnaca
A
V
FC Rodange 91
2 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica
A
V
FC Zbrojovka Brno
2 - 1
Slovacko
A
V
Sigma Olomouc
0 - 0
Jablonec
A
V
Slovan Liberec
3 - 0
Dukla Praha
A
V
Zlin
2 - 1
Vysocina Jihlava
A
V
Mlada Boleslav
2 - 2
Teplice
A
V
Karvina
0 - 2
Slavia Prague
A
V
Pardubice
2 - 0
FC Vlasim
A
V
Frydek-Mistek
0 - 0
Hradec Kralove
A
V
FK MAS Taborsko
1 - 0
Trinec
A
V
Opava
3 - 3
FK Varnsdorf
A
V
Zemplin Michalovce
0 - 3
Spartak Trnava
A
V
Trencin
4 - 1
FK Senica
A
V
Zeleziarne Podbrezova
0 - 2
DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda
A
V
Slovan Bratislava
3 - 2
Tatran Presov
A
V
Ruzomberok
1 - 1
Zlate Moravce
A
V
Dinamo Moscow
2 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
A
V
Ural
2 - 1
Anzhi Makhachkala
A
V
FC Krasnodar
0 - 1
CSKA Moscow
A
V
Sibir Novosibirsk
0 - 1
FC Orenburg
A
V
Tom Tomsk
1 - 0
Fakel
A
V
Dinamo St Petersburg
2 - 2
Spartak Moscow II
A
V
Krylya Sovetov Samara
1 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
A
V
Olimpiec Nizhny
0 - 3
Kuban Krasnodar
A
V
Shinnik Yaroslavl
1 - 0
Baltika
A
V
Tyumen
3 - 1
FC Tambov
A
V
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
A
V
FC Volgar
1 - 2
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
A
V
Khimki
1 - 1
Zenit St. Petersburg II
A
V
Murom
2 - 0
Chertanovo Moscow
A
V
FC Dolgoprudny
4 - 0
Znamya
A
V
Tekstilshchik
2 - 0
Kolomna
A
V
Kaluga
1 - 0
Strogino
A
V
Khimik Novomoskovsk
2 - 2
Sokol Saratov
A
V
Torpedo Moscow
0 - 0
Saturn Ramenskoye
I
n
Ararat Moscow
v
Yunost Moscow
A
V
Dinamo Briansk
2 - 0
Zorky Krasnogorsk
A
V
Zenit Penza
3 - 3
Metalurg Lypetsk
A
V
Ararat Moscow
2 - 0
FC Rotor Volgograd II
A
V
FC Ryazan
1 - 1
Energomash Belgorod
A
V
FC Orenburg II
2 - 2
FC Chelyabinsk
A
V
NoSta
0 - 1
Zenit Izhevsk
I
n
Akademiya Togliati
v
Volga Ulyanovsk
I
n
Ural II
v
Dinamo Kirov
A
V
KamAZ
1 - 1
Anzhi-Junior Zelenodolsk
A
V
Lada Togliati
0 - 2
Syzran-2003
A
V
Mordovya
0 - 0
Neftekhimik
A
V
Stal Kamianske
0 - 1
Zorya
A
V
Veres Rivne
1 - 1
Mariupol
A
V
Piast Gliwice
2 - 2
Sandecja Nowy Sacz
A
V
Termalica Nieciecza
1 - 1
Arka Gdynia
A
V
Slask Wroclaw
0 - 2
Wisla Krakow
A
V
Gornik Leczna
1 - 1
Pogon Siedlce
A
V
Chrobry Glogow
3 - 3
Wigry Suwalki
A
V
GKS Tychy 71
1 - 1
Puszcza Niepolomice
A
V
Stomil Olsztyn
2 - 0
Odra Opole
A
V
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biala
1 - 2
GKS Katowice
A
V
Bytovia Bytow
2 - 2
Zaglebie Sosnowiec
A
V
Olimpia Grudziadz
0 - 1
Miedz Legnica
A
V
Garbarnia
0 - 1
Znicz Pruszkow
A
V
KS Legionovia Legionowo
2 - 1
Blekitni Stargard
A
V
Rozwoj Katowice
2 - 1
Stal Stalowa Wola
A
V
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
0 - 2
GKS Jastrzebie
A
V
Warta Poznan
0 - 0
GKS Belchatow
A
V
Radomiak Radom
1 - 1
Lodzki KS
A
V
Wisla Pulawy
0 - 0
Olimpia Elblag
A
V
ROW Rybnik 1964
3 - 0
Gryf Wejherowo
A
V
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
Rijeka
A
V
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Osijek
A
V
FK Zemun
0 - 0
Vojvodina
A
V
FK Crvena Zvezda
4 - 0
Macva Sabac
A
V
Radnicki Nis
1 - 1
Vozdovac
A
V
Cukaricki
0 - 0
Javor
A
V
Rad Beograd
0 - 2
FK Spartak Subotica
A
V
ND Triglav
3 - 1
NK Krsko
A
V
Gorica
2 - 1
NK Celje
A
V
Domzale
6 - 0
Ankaran Hrvatini
A
V
Aluminij
1 - 2
Olimpija Ljubljana
A
V
Balmazujvaros
1 - 1
Videoton FC
A
V
Diosgyori VTK
5 - 0
Vasas Budapest
A
V
Haladas
1 - 2
Budapest Honved
A
V
Mezokovesd SE
0 - 2
Debrecen
A
V
Ujpest
0 - 0
Paksi SE
A
V
Puskas FC Academy
1 - 1
Ferencvaros
A
V
Gaz Metan Medias
0 - 1
FC Viitorul Constanta
A
V
CSMS Iasi
1 - 2
CS Universitatea Craiova
A
V
Slavia Sofia
3 - 0
Dunav Ruse
A
V
Cherno More Varna
0 - 1
Ludogorets Razgrad
A
V
Isloch
1 - 1
Krumkachy Minsk
A
V
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
A
V
FK Spartaks
0 - 1
FK Jelgava
A
V
RFS
1 - 2
FK Liepaja
I
n
Ventspils
v
SK Babite
A
V
FS Metta/LU
0 - 2
Riga FC
A
V
FK Utenis Utena
1 - 2
Lietava Jonava
A
V
FK Kauno Zalgiris
1 - 5
Suduva
I
n
FK Silas
v
Suduva
A
V
JK Sillamae Kalev
1 - 2
Tammeka
A
V
Tulevik Viljandi
0 - 1
Trans Narva
A
V
Paide Linnameeskond
0 - 4
Levadia Tallinn
I
n
Flora Tallinn
v
Paernu Linnameeskond
A
V
Flora Tallinn
3 - 0
Parnu JK Vaprus
A
V
FC Milsami Orhei
1 - 0
Zimbru
A
V
FC Zaria
3 - 0
FC Spicul Chiscareni
A
V
Speranta
0 - 0
Dacia Chisinau
A
V
FK Krupa
1 - 2
Siroki Brijeg
A
V
Radnik Bijeljina
2 - 0
Vitez
A
V
Zrinjski Mostar
0 - 0
Borac Banja Luka
A
V
Sloboda Tuzla
1 - 3
FK Sarajevo
A
V
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 0
Shkupi
A
V
FK Skopje
1 - 1
FK Sileks
A
V
FK Vardar Skopje
4 - 2
KF Shkendija
A
V
Pelister
2 - 1
Pobeda
A
V
Renova
3 - 1
Rabotnicki
A
V
Mladost Podgorica
1 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
A
V
Petrovac
2 - 3
Grbalj Radanovici
A
V
Sutjeska
4 - 0
Kom
A
V
Zeta
1 - 1
Decic Tuzi
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
A
V
Lanus
2 - 1
Union
A
V
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
A
V
Colon
2 - 0
Temperley
A
V
Rosario Central
1 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
A
V
Estudiantes
1 - 1
Banfield
A
V
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
A
V
Agropecuario
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
A
V
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Quilmes
A
V
Instituto
1 - 1
Aldosivi
A
V
Almirante Brown
2 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
A
V
Colegiales
0 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
A
V
Atlanta
2 - 2
Barracas Central
A
V
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
A
V
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 1
Club Rivadavia
A
V
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
A
V
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
A
V
Gutierrez SC
1 - 2
Desamparados
A
V
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
A
V
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
A
V
CD Libertad
1 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
A
V
Deportivo Mandiyu
0 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
A
V
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 2
Altos Hornos Zapla
A
V
Paysandu
0 - 0
CRB
A
V
Parana Clube
2 - 1
Criciuma
A
V
Juventude
0 - 2
Londrina EC
A
V
ABC
1 - 0
Boa Esporte Clube
A
V
America MG
2 - 1
Luverdense
A
V
Figueirense
2 - 1
Santa Cruz
A
V
Vila Nova
0 - 0
Goias
A
V
San Jose
1 - 0
Nacional Potosi
A
V
Everton CD
1 - 1
Curico Unido
A
V
Deportes Temuco
1 - 1
San Luis
A
V
Palestino
4 - 0
Union Espanola
A
V
Antofagasta
0 - 2
Universidad de Chile
U
p
Deportivo Pasto
v
Envigado
U
p
Atletico Huila
v
Millonarios
A
V
Barcelona SC
1 - 1
Independiente del Valle
A
V
Universidad Catolica
2 - 2
Deportivo Cuenca
A
V
Delfin
2 - 1
El Nacional
A
A
W
Fuerza Amarilla SC
0 - 3
Guayaquil City
fredag, den 13 oktober 2017
A
V
Libertad
1 - 2
Luqueno
lördag, den 14 oktober 2017
A
V
Sportivo Trinidense
0 - 1
Cerro Porteno
A
V
Independiente CG
0 - 1
Guarani
fredag, den 13 oktober 2017
A
V
CD UT Cajamarca
0 - 0
FBC Melgar
lördag, den 14 oktober 2017
A
V
Juan Aurich
3 - 2
Sport Huancayo
A
V
Deportivo Municipal
3 - 2
Sporting Cristal
A
V
Defensor Sporting
2 - 1
River Plate
A
V
Fenix
1 - 2
Racing
A
V
Rampla Juniors
1 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
fredag, den 13 oktober 2017
A
V
Deportivo Tachira
3 - 2
Deportivo Anzoategui
A
V
Puebla
2 - 2
Queretaro FC
A
V
Tijuana
0 - 0
Veracruz
A
V
Jacksonville Armada FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
A
V
Indy Eleven
0 - 3
Miami FC

USA – USL

A
V
Vancouver Whitecaps II
3 - 4
Orange County SC
A
V
North Carolina Courage
0 - 1
Portland Thorns
A
V
CD Vida
1 - 0
CD Olimpia
A
V
Honduras Progreso
2 - 2
CD Real Sociedad
A
V
Consadole Sapporo
3 - 0
Kashiwa Reysol
A
V
Gamba Osaka
0 - 1
Albirex Niigata
A
V
Shimizu S-Pulse
0 - 3
Jubilo Iwata
A
V
Yokohama F.Marinos
1 - 1
Omiya Ardija
A
V
Kashima Antlers
2 - 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
A
V
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 2
Vegalta Sendai
A
V
Urawa Red Diamonds
1 - 1
Vissel Kobe
A
V
Mito Hollyhock
1 - 0
Fagiano Okayama FC
A
V
Montedio Yamagata
2 - 0
Yokohama FC
A
V
Oita Trinita
1 - 1
Avispa Fukuoka
A
V
JEF United Chiba
5 - 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
A
V
Kyoto Sanga FC
2 - 1
Roasso Kumamoto
A
V
FC Gifu
0 - 2
Tokushima Vortis
A
V
Warriors FC
0 - 1
Young Lions
A
V
Liaoning Hongyun
3 - 3
Shanghai SIPG FC
A
V
Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng
2 - 3
Changchun Yatai
A
V
Hebei CFFC
3 - 2
Jiangsu Suning FC
A
V
Tianjin Quanjian
0 - 0
Shandong Luneng
A
V
Jeju United
1 - 0
Gangwon FC
A
V
Pohang Steelers
5 - 0
Incheon United
A
V
Sangju Sangmu
2 - 2
Daegu FC
A
V
Gyeongnam FC
2 - 1
Seoul E-Land FC
A
V
Seongnam FC
1 - 0
FC Anyang
A
V
Suwon City
0 - 1
Busan I'Park
U
p
Muang Thong United
v
Thai Honda
A
V
Ratchaburi FC
4 - 1
Suphanburi FC
A
V
Bangkok Glass
4 - 0
Police Tero FC
A
V
Chiangrai United
3 - 1
Chonburi
A
V
Port FC
3 - 1
Nakhon Ratchasima FC
A
V
Buriram United
5 - 2
Sukhothai FC
A
V
Sisaket FC
2 - 7
Bangkok United
A
V
Super Power Samut Prakan FC
3 - 2
Siam Navy FC
A
V
Ubon UMT FC
2 - 3
Pattaya United
A
V
Binh Duong
0 - 1
Than Quang Ninh
A
V
Hai Phong
4 - 1
CLB TP Ho Chi Minh
A
V
Hoang Anh Gia Lai
0 - 2
Song Lam Nghe An
A
V
Zira
3 - 0
FC Kapaz
A
V
Sumqayit
0 - 1
FK Qabala
A
V
Torpedo Kutaisi
3 - 1
FC Shukura Kobuleti
A
V
Perseru Serui
2 - 3
Sriwijaya FC
A
V
Persija Jakarta
5 - 0
Gresik United
A
V
Arema
1 - 1
PS TNI
A
V
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 3
Al Batin
A
V
Al Shabab
2 - 5
Al Ahli
A
V
Al-Faisaly
2 - 1
Al Feiha
A
V
Ajman
2 - 3
Al-Ain
A
V
Al-Nasr SC
3 - 1
Dibba Al Fujairah
A
V
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
4 - 0
Emirates Club
A
V
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
A
V
Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
Melbourne City FC
A
V
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
MC Oran
U
p
MC Alger
v
USM Alger
A
V
AFC Leopards
0 - 2
Posta Rangers
A
V
Bandari
1 - 2
Sofapaka
A
V
Kariobangi Sharks
2 - 2
Chemelil Sugar
A
V
Mathare United
1 - 0
Gor Mahia
A
V
Zoo FC
0 - 0
Ulinzi Stars
U
p
Chabab Atlas Khenifra
v
OCK Khouribga
U
p
Difaa El Jadida
v
MAT Tetouan
U
p
FUS Rabat
v
Racing de Casablanca
U
p
Hassania Agadir
v
KACM
U
p
Ittihad Tanger
v
FAR Rabat
U
p
Olympic Club de Safi
v
Raja Casablanca
U
p
Rapide Club Oued Zem
v
RSB Berkane
U
p
Wydad Casablanca
v
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
A
E
Cape Town City FC
241 - 1
SuperSport United
A
V
Club Olympique de Medenine
0 - 2
US Monastir
A
V
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 2
CA Bizertin
U
p
Esperance
v
Club Africain
U
p
Etoile Metlaoui
v
Etoile du Sahel
A
V
CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
Zarzis