09:59 (GMT+2)

den 21 juli 2018

A
V
Liverpool
0 - 0
Manchester United
A
V
Burnley
1 - 1
West Ham United
A
V
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Chelsea
A
V
Manchester City
7 - 2
Stoke City
A
V
Swansea City
2 - 0
Huddersfield Town
A
V
Tottenham Hotspur
1 - 0
AFC Bournemouth
A
V
Watford
2 - 1
Arsenal
A
V
Barnsley
2 - 2
Middlesbrough
A
V
Bolton Wanderers
2 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
A
V
Brentford
1 - 0
Millwall
A
V
Fulham
2 - 2
Preston North End
A
V
Leeds United
0 - 1
Reading
A
V
Norwich City
1 - 1
Hull City
A
V
Sheffield United
1 - 0
Ipswich Town
A
V
Sunderland
1 - 1
Queens Park Rangers
A
V
Wolverhampton Wanderers
2 - 0
Aston Villa
A
V
Bristol Rovers
0 - 1
Oxford United
A
V
Bury
3 - 1
Bradford City
A
V
Fleetwood Town
2 - 2
Rochdale
A
V
Northampton Town
0 - 1
AFC Wimbledon
A
V
Oldham Athletic
1 - 0
Blackburn Rovers
A
V
Peterborough United
0 - 1
Gillingham
A
V
Plymouth Argyle
1 - 1
Shrewsbury Town
A
V
Portsmouth
2 - 0
Milton Keynes Dons
A
V
Rotherham United
2 - 0
Scunthorpe United
A
V
Walsall
1 - 1
Blackpool
A
V
Wigan Athletic
3 - 0
Southend United
A
V
Charlton Athletic
1 - 0
Doncaster Rovers
A
V
Accrington Stanley
1 - 0
Coventry City
A
V
Chesterfield
0 - 2
Morecambe
A
V
Colchester United
0 - 1
Carlisle United
A
V
Forest Green Rovers
0 - 4
Newport County
A
V
Grimsby Town
0 - 0
Crawley Town
A
V
Lincoln City
0 - 0
Cambridge United
A
V
Luton Town
7 - 1
Stevenage
A
V
Mansfield Town
1 - 3
Swindon Town
A
V
Notts County
2 - 1
Barnet
A
V
Port Vale
3 - 1
Cheltenham Town
A
V
Wycombe Wanderers
0 - 0
Exeter City
A
V
Yeovil Town
2 - 0
Crewe Alexandra
A
V
St.Albans
1 - 3
Boreham Wood
A
V
AFC Fylde
1 - 0
Wrexham
A
V
Aldershot Town
1 - 0
Torquay United
A
V
Bath City
0 - 0
Chelmsford
A
V
Brackley Town
3 - 3
Billericay
A
V
Burgess Hill Town
0 - 1
Dartford
A
V
Buxton
1 - 2
Gateshead FC
A
V
Chorley
0 - 0
Boston United
A
V
Dagenham & Redbridge
0 - 0
Leyton Orient
A
V
Dover
0 - 0
Bromley
A
V
East Thurrock United
0 - 0
Ebbsfleet United
A
V
Eastleigh
1 - 2
Hereford
A
V
FC Halifax Town
1 - 3
Tranmere Rovers
A
V
Guiseley
6 - 0
Shildon AFC
A
V
Hampton & Richmond
0 - 2
Truro City
A
V
Haringey Borough
2 - 4
Heybridge Swifts
A
V
Harrogate
1 - 2
Gainsborough
A
V
Kidderminster Harriers
2 - 0
Chester FC
A
V
Maidenhead United
2 - 1
Havant and Waterlooville
A
V
Maidstone
2 - 2
Enfield Town
A
V
Margate
1 - 2
Leatherhead
A
V
Nantwich Town
1 - 1
Kettering Town FC
A
V
Oxford City
1 - 0
Bognor Regis Town
A
V
Paulton Rovers
2 - 3
Sutton United
A
V
Scarborough Athletic
0 - 2
Hyde United
A
V
Slough Town
1 - 0
Folkestone Invicta
A
V
Solihull Moors
1 - 1
Ossett Town
A
V
South Shields
1 - 2
Hartlepool United
A
V
Stourbridge
0 - 5
Macclesfield Town
A
V
Telford
3 - 1
FC United of Manchester
A
V
Woking
1 - 1
Concord Rangers
A
V
Leamington
2 - 2
York City
A
V
Nuneaton Town
2 - 1
Darlington
A
V
Spennymoor Town FC
2 - 4
Curzon
A
V
Stockport County
1 - 3
Blyth Spartans
A
V
Chippenham Town
0 - 0
Wealdstone
A
V
Eastbourne Borough
0 - 2
Hemel Hempstead
A
V
Weston Super Mare
0 - 2
Welling United
A
V
Whitehawk
0 - 3
Hungerford Town
A
V
Juventus
1 - 2
Lazio
A
V
Roma
0 - 1
SSC Napoli
A
V
Ascoli Picchio FC 1898
3 - 3
Venezia
A
V
Brescia
0 - 1
Novara
A
V
Carpi
2 - 1
Cesena
A
V
Cittadella
1 - 2
Cremonese
A
V
Frosinone
0 - 0
Palermo
A
V
Parma Calcio 1913
0 - 1
Pescara
A
V
Pro Vercelli
2 - 2
Bari
A
V
Ternana
4 - 2
Spezia
A
V
Teramo
2 - 1
Calcio Padova
A
V
Lecce
0 - 0
Akragas
A
V
Paganese
2 - 2
Virtus Francavilla
A
V
Sicula Leonzio
0 - 0
Juve Stabia
A
V
Bisceglie
0 - 0
Rende
A
V
Racing Fondi
1 - 0
Trapani
A
V
Reggina
2 - 0
Fidelis Andria
A
V
Casertana
0 - 3
Monopoli
A
V
Catanzaro
0 - 2
Matera
A
V
Siracusa Calcio
0 - 1
Catania
A
V
Athletic Bilbao
1 - 0
Sevilla
A
V
Getafe
1 - 2
Real Madrid
A
V
Alaves
0 - 2
Real Sociedad
A
V
Atletico Madrid
1 - 1
Barcelona
A
V
Cadiz
2 - 2
Leonesa
A
V
Barcelona B
1 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Granada
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
A
V
Tenerife
1 - 1
Numancia
A
V
Valladolid B
1 - 0
Cerceda
A
V
Racing de Ferrol
1 - 2
AD Union Adarve
A
V
Real Madrid Castilla
0 - 0
Gimnastica Segoviana
A
V
CD Vitoria
0 - 0
Racing Santander
A
V
Osasuna B
0 - 3
Real Sociedad B
A
V
SD Leioa
1 - 2
Izarra
A
V
Atletico Saguntino
1 - 1
Sabadell
A
V
Llagostera
2 - 1
Elche
A
V
Ontinyent
1 - 0
UE Olot
A
V
Bayern Munich
5 - 0
Freiburg
A
V
Hannover 96
1 - 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
A
V
Hertha Berlin
0 - 2
Schalke 04
A
V
Hoffenheim
2 - 2
Augsburg
A
V
Mainz 05
3 - 2
Hamburger SV
A
V
Borussia Dortmund
2 - 3
RasenBallsport Leipzig
A
V
Arminia Bielefeld
0 - 2
Fortuna Duesseldorf
A
V
Bochum
2 - 0
Sandhausen
A
V
Dynamo Dresden
2 - 2
Ingolstadt
A
V
Aalen
2 - 2
FSV Zwickau
A
V
Chemnitzer FC
3 - 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
A
V
Unterhaching
1 - 0
Preussen Muenster
A
V
Wehen
0 - 1
Meppen
A
V
Karlsruher SC
2 - 0
Wuerzburger Kickers
A
V
Paderborn
7 - 1
Werder Bremen II
A
V
Carl Zeiss Jena
1 - 0
Hansa Rostock
A
V
Dijon
1 - 2
Paris Saint Germain
A
V
Caen
0 - 2
Angers
A
V
Guingamp
2 - 0
Rennes
A
V
Lille
2 - 2
Troyes
A
V
Saint-Etienne
3 - 1
Metz
A
V
Toulouse
1 - 0
Amiens
A
V
Clermont Foot
3 - 0
Le Havre
A
V
Laval
1 - 1
Marseille Consolat
A
V
FC Mtsapere
3 - 0
FC Labattoir
A
V
CSC de Cayenne
1 - 4
Le Geldar de Kourou
A
V
Ajax
4 - 0
Sparta Rotterdam
A
V
Roda JC Kerkrade
1 - 0
NAC Breda
A
V
FC Utrecht
3 - 1
SC Heerenveen
A
V
Feyenoord
0 - 0
PEC Zwolle
A
V
Sporting Charleroi
2 - 2
Eupen
A
V
Genk
1 - 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
A
V
Lokeren
1 - 1
St.Truiden
A
V
Gent
2 - 0
Waasland-Beveren
A
V
Cercle Brugge
1 - 1
Roeselare
A
V
GDU Torcatense
0 - 1
Maritimo
A
V
Vasco Da Gama
1 - 6
Vitoria de Guimaraes
A
E
Cova da Piedade
431 - 1
Anadia
A
V
ARS Martinho
2 - 3
Braga
A
E
Academico Viseu
340 - 0
Feirense
A
V
Olhanense
0 - 1
Benfica
A
V
Celtic
1 - 0
Dundee FC
A
V
Hamilton Academical
1 - 2
Motherwell
A
V
Hibernian
0 - 1
Aberdeen
A
V
Partick Thistle
0 - 2
Kilmarnock
A
V
Ross County
1 - 2
Hearts
A
V
Banks O'Dee
2 - 0
Selkirk
A
V
Berwick Rangers
1 - 0
Annan Athletic
A
V
Buckie Thistle
6 - 2
BSC Glasgow
A
V
Civil Service Strollers
0 - 5
Brora Rangers
A
V
Cowdenbeath
0 - 1
East Kilbride
A
V
Deveronvale
0 - 2
Glenafton Athletic
A
V
Edinburgh University
0 - 2
Fraserburgh
A
V
Elgin City
3 - 1
Edusport Academy
A
V
Formartine United
4 - 0
East Stirlingshire
A
V
Keith
0 - 3
Clyde
A
V
Montrose
4 - 1
Stirling University FC
A
V
Nairn County
1 - 2
Cove Rangers
A
V
Peterhead
9 - 0
Colville Park
A
V
Spartans FC
5 - 0
Clachnacuddin
A
V
Stirling Albion
3 - 5
Lothian Thistle Hutchison Vale
A
V
Brechin City
0 - 1
Greenock Morton
A
V
Dumbarton
0 - 2
St. Mirren
A
V
Livingston
2 - 0
Dundee United
A
V
Queen of South
0 - 0
Dunfermline Athletic
A
V
Falkirk
0 - 0
Inverness CT
A
V
Ayr United
2 - 2
Airdrieonians
A
V
East Fife
5 - 4
Albion Rovers
A
V
Queen's Park
1 - 1
Forfar Athletic
A
V
Raith Rovers
2 - 0
Arbroath
A
V
Stranraer
2 - 0
Alloa Athletic
A
V
France U17
5 - 1
Honduras U17
A
V
Japan U17
1 - 1
New Caledonia U17
A
V
England U17
4 - 0
Iraq U17
A
V
Mexico U17
0 - 0
Chile U17
A
V
PAS Giannina
3 - 1
Platanias
A
V
Atromitos
1 - 0
Asteras Tripolis
A
V
Panionios
3 - 4
Olympiacos
A
V
Karabukspor
1 - 0
Kayserispor
A
V
Antalyaspor
1 - 3
Goztepe
A
V
Istanbul Basaksehir
2 - 1
Alanyaspor
A
V
Konyaspor
0 - 2
Galatasaray
A
V
Umraniyespor
2 - 1
Elazigspor
A
V
Balikesirspor
2 - 0
Gaziantepspor
A
V
Gazisehir Gaziantep FK
1 - 1
Giresunspor
A
V
Bangor City
2 - 3
Cardiff Met University
A
V
Barry Town
1 - 3
Cefn Druids AFC
A
V
Carmarthen
1 - 2
Connah's Quay
A
V
Llandudno FC
2 - 3
Aberystwyth
A
V
TNS
6 - 1
Prestatyn Town FC
A
V
Ballymena United
6 - 3
Ards
A
V
Carrick Rangers
2 - 1
Dungannon Swifts
A
V
Coleraine
2 - 1
Linfield
A
V
Crusaders
2 - 3
Glenavon
A
V
Glentoran
0 - 2
Cliftonville
A
V
Anorthosis
1 - 1
Apollon Limassol
A
V
Aris Limassol
0 - 5
AEK Larnaca
A
V
FC Rodange 91
2 - 2
RM Hamm Benfica
A
V
NK Istra 1961
1 - 0
Rijeka
A
V
Dinamo Zagreb
1 - 1
Osijek
A
V
FC Academy Pandev
2 - 0
Shkupi
A
V
FK Skopje
1 - 1
FK Sileks
A
V
FK Vardar Skopje
4 - 2
KF Shkendija
A
V
Pelister
2 - 1
Pobeda
A
V
Renova
3 - 1
Rabotnicki
A
V
OFK Titograd
1 - 1
Rudar Pljevlja
A
V
Petrovac
2 - 3
Grbalj Radanovici
A
V
Sutjeska
4 - 0
Kom
A
V
Zeta
1 - 1
Decic Tuzi
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
A
V
Lanus
2 - 1
Union
A
V
San Lorenzo
3 - 1
Defensa y Justicia
A
V
Colon
2 - 0
Temperley
A
V
Rosario Central
1 - 3
Argentinos Juniors
A
V
Estudiantes
1 - 1
Banfield
A
V
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
A
V
Agropecuario
2 - 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
A
V
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Quilmes
A
V
Instituto
1 - 1
Aldosivi
A
V
Almirante Brown
2 - 0
Club Atletico Estudiantes
A
V
Colegiales
0 - 0
CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada
A
V
Atlanta
2 - 2
Barracas Central
A
V
Comunicaciones
1 - 0
Sacachispas FC
A
V
Independiente de Neuquen
0 - 1
Club Rivadavia
A
V
Villa Mitre
0 - 0
Sansinena BB
A
V
Deportivo Maipu
1 - 1
Juventud Unida Universitario
A
V
Gutierrez SC
1 - 2
Desamparados
A
V
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
A
V
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
2 - 1
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
A
V
CD Libertad
1 - 1
Sportivo Belgrano
A
V
Deportivo Mandiyu
0 - 1
Guarani Antonio Franco
A
V
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
1 - 2
Altos Hornos Zapla
A
V
Jacksonville Armada FC
1 - 1
North Carolina FC
A
V
Indy Eleven
0 - 3
Miami FC
A
V
CD Vida
1 - 0
CD Olimpia
A
V
Honduras Progreso
2 - 2
CD Real Sociedad
A
V
Zira
3 - 0
FC Kapaz
A
V
Sumqayit
0 - 1
FK Qabala
A
V
Al-Ettifaq
1 - 3
Al Batin
A
V
Al Shabab
2 - 5
Al Ahli
A
V
Al-Faisaly
2 - 1
Al Feiha
A
V
Ajman
2 - 3
Al-Ain
A
V
Al-Nasr SC
3 - 1
Dibba Al Fujairah
A
V
Shabab Al-Ahli Dubai FC
4 - 0
Emirates Club
A
V
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 2
Central Coast Mariners
A
V
Melbourne Victory
1 - 2
Melbourne City FC
A
V
USM El Harrach
2 - 3
MC Oran
A
E
Cape Town City FC
241 - 1
SuperSport United
A
V
Club Olympique de Medenine
0 - 2
US Monastir
A
V
JS Kairouanaise
0 - 2
CA Bizertin
A
V
CS Sfaxien
1 - 0
Zarzis