22:20 (GMT+1)

den 17 december 2017

A
V
AIK
2 - 0
Joenkoepings Soedra
A
V
Elfsborg
2 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
A
V
Sirius
2 - 0
Djurgaarden
A
V
Aatvidaberg
3 - 2
GAIS
A
V
Falkenbergs FF
1 - 1
Trelleborgs FF
A
V
Brighton & Hove Albion
1 - 1
Everton
A
V
Southampton
2 - 2
Newcastle United
A
V
Derby County
2 - 0
Nottingham Forest
A
V
Shaw Lane AFC
2 - 1
Barrow
A
V
Fiorentina
2 - 1
Udinese
A
V
Bologna
2 - 1
SPAL 2013
A
V
Cagliari
2 - 3
Genoa
A
V
Crotone
2 - 2
Torino
A
V
Sampdoria
3 - 1
Atalanta
A
V
Sassuolo
0 - 0
ChievoVerona
A
V
Inter
3 - 2
AC Milan
A
V
Avellino
2 - 3
Salernitana
A
V
Arezzo
0 - 1
Olbia
A
V
Arzachena
0 - 0
Alessandria
A
V
Cuneo
0 - 4
Livorno
A
V
Prato
2 - 3
Monza
A
V
Giana Erminio
2 - 2
Carrarese
A
V
Pisa
0 - 0
US Gavorrano
A
V
Pistoiese
2 - 2
Lucchese
A
V
Bassano Virtus
1 - 1
Triestina
A
V
Fermana
0 - 0
Vicenza
A
V
Mestre
1 - 0
Reggiana
A
V
Ravenna
0 - 1
FeralpiSalo
A
V
Renate
1 - 1
Sambenedettese
A
V
Sudtirol
5 - 0
Santarcangelo
A
V
AlbinoLeffe
1 - 1
Pordenone Calcio
A
V
Gubbio
3 - 2
Alma Juventus Fano
A
V
Eibar
0 - 0
Deportivo La Coruna
A
V
Girona
1 - 2
Villarreal
A
V
Malaga
0 - 2
Leganes
A
V
Real Betis
3 - 6
Valencia
A
V
Reus
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Albacete
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Almeria
1 - 1
Valladolid
A
V
Cordoba
1 - 5
Gimnastic
A
V
Zaragoza
1 - 1
Osasuna
A
V
Rayo Majadahonda
2 - 0
Pontevedra
A
V
San Sebastian de los Reyes
3 - 2
Atletico Madrid B
A
V
Toledo
1 - 3
Rapido de Bouzas
A
V
Coruxo F.C.
1 - 0
Guijuelo
A
V
Ponferradina
2 - 3
Navalcarnero
A
V
RC Deportivo Fabril
3 - 0
CF Talavera de la Reina
A
V
Fuenlabrada
2 - 0
Celta Vigo B
A
V
Athletic Bilbao B
4 - 1
Pena Sport
A
V
CD Lealtad
1 - 0
Real Union
A
V
Barakaldo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon B
A
V
SD Amorebieta
0 - 1
Mirandes
A
V
Tudelano
0 - 0
Logrones
A
V
Burgos CF
0 - 0
SD Gernika
A
V
Caudal Deportivo
0 - 2
Arenas Getxo
A
V
Villarreal B
3 - 2
SD Formentera
A
V
Atletico Baleares
0 - 0
Badalona
A
V
Ebro
0 - 2
Mallorca
A
V
Pena Dep. Santa Eulalia
2 - 2
Deportivo Aragon
A
V
UD Cornella
2 - 2
Valencia B
A
V
Alcoyano
1 - 1
Lleida Esportiu
A
V
Hercules
3 - 2
CF Peralada
A
V
Extremadura
1 - 1
Las Palmas B
A
V
Ecija
2 - 1
Melilla
A
V
Futbol Club Jumilla
1 - 1
Granada B
A
V
Betis Deportivo Balompie
0 - 0
Merida
A
V
Linense
0 - 0
UCAM Murcia
A
V
Real Murcia
3 - 0
Marbella FC
A
V
CD Badajoz
3 - 0
Cordoba B
A
V
Recreativo Huelva
1 - 1
CD El Ejido 2012
A
V
Cartagena
3 - 1
San Fernando CD
A
V
Lorca Deportiva
0 - 0
Villanovense
A
V
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 2
Wolfsburg
A
V
Werder Bremen
0 - 2
Borussia Moenchengladbach
A
V
FC Heidenheim
3 - 5
Holstein Kiel
A
V
Greuther Fuerth
2 - 1
Erzgebirge Aue
A
V
Jahn Regensburg
0 - 2
Union Berlin
A
V
Augsburg II
3 - 2
1860 Muenchen
A
V
Altonaer FC 93
1 - 3
SV Drochtersen/Assel
A
V
Eintracht Norderstedt
0 - 0
FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder
A
V
TSV Havelse
0 - 4
St.Pauli II
A
V
FC Hansa Lueneburg
0 - 3
Hamburger SV II
A
V
Oldenburg
4 - 0
Eutin 08
A
V
FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf
2 - 0
FSV Luckenwalde
A
V
BSG Chemie Leipzig
1 - 0
FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin
A
V
Budissa Bautzen
0 - 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
A
V
Energie Cottbus
4 - 0
Babelsberg
A
V
TSG Neustrelitz
0 - 1
FSV Union Fuerstenwalde
A
V
ZFC Meuselwitz
4 - 0
Berliner AK 07
A
V
Hessen Kassel
3 - 4
Mainz 05 II
A
V
VfB Stuttgart II
3 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim
A
V
Westfalia Rhynern
1 - 1
Borussia Moenchengladbach II
A
V
Bordeaux
1 - 1
Nantes
A
V
Montpellier
2 - 0
Nice
A
V
Strasbourg
3 - 3
Marseille
A
V
Heracles
1 - 1
Vitesse
A
V
FC Groningen
1 - 1
AZ Alkmaar
A
V
VVV-Venlo
2 - 5
PSV Eindhoven
A
V
Willem II
3 - 1
FC Twente
A
V
ADO Den Haag
1 - 2
Excelsior
A
V
De Graafschap
1 - 1
Go Ahead Eagles
A
V
Standard Liege
3 - 1
Kortrijk
A
V
Oostende
2 - 3
Club Brugge
A
V
Royal Antwerp
3 - 0
Zulte-Waregem
A
V
Westerlo
0 - 0
KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk
A
V
Operario
2 - 4
Felgueiras 1932
A
E
AD Oliveirense
540 - 0
Torreense
A
V
Alta de Lisboa
0 - 2
Famalicao
A
E
Amarante FC
341 - 1
Sporting Ideal
A
V
Arouca
3 - 0
GD Coruchense
A
V
Canelas 2010
1 - 3
Moreirense
A
V
FC Cesarense
1 - 2
Caldas
A
V
Farense
1 - 0
Estoril
A
V
Fatima
0 - 3
Chaves
A
E
Gafanha
340 - 0
Freamunde
A
E
Leixoes
3 - 2
Tondela
A
E
Moura Atletico Clube
670 - 0
Portimonense
A
V
Nacional
4 - 2
Merelinense
A
E
Pinhalnovense
1 - 2
Vitoria de Setubal
A
V
Sanjoanense
0 - 4
Rio Ave
A
V
Uniao da Madeira
3 - 2
Oriental
A
V
Uniao de Leiria
2 - 0
Espinho
A
V
Vila Real
0 - 1
Aves
A
E
Vilafranquense
2 - 1
Casa Pia
A
V
Vilaverdense FC
1 - 0
Boavista
A
V
Vizela
3 - 1
Sintrense
A
V
Praiense
4 - 1
CD Alcains
A
V
Santa Clara
2 - 1
Belenenses
A
E
Academica
2 - 1
Pacos de Ferreira
A
V
AC Horsens
2 - 2
Hobro
A
V
AaB
1 - 0
FC Helsingoer
A
V
Broendby IF
4 - 1
Silkeborg
A
V
OB
1 - 0
FC Koebenhavn
A
V
Skive
0 - 2
FC Roskilde
A
V
Thisted
2 - 2
Brabrand
A
V
Vejle Boldklub
1 - 3
Esbjerg fB
A
V
Vendsyssel FF
2 - 0
HB Koege
A
V
Viborg
0 - 0
Fremad Amager
A
V
FK Haugesund
2 - 0
Sandefjord
A
V
Kristiansund BK
0 - 2
Viking
A
V
Lillestroem
1 - 0
Sogndal
A
V
Vaalerenga
5 - 1
Aalesund
A
V
Molde
1 - 0
Brann
A
V
Bodoe/Glimt
1 - 3
Levanger
A
V
Elverum
1 - 2
Kongsvinger
A
V
Floroe
1 - 1
Aasane
A
V
Tromsdalen
1 - 1
Stroemmen
A
V
Mjoendalen
3 - 1
Fredrikstad
A
V
Sandnes
2 - 2
Arendal Fotball
A
V
Ull/Kisa
7 - 1
Jerv
A
V
Ilves
1 - 0
KuPS
A
V
PS Kemi
3 - 3
SJK
A
V
RoPS
3 - 0
VPS
A
V
Sturm Graz
3 - 0
Austria Wien
A
V
Grasshopper
1 - 1
Luzern
A
V
Sion
1 - 2
St. Gallen
A
V
Thun
1 - 3
FC Zuerich
A
V
Xamax
4 - 1
Chiasso
A
V
PAOK Thessaloniki FC
4 - 0
Lamia
A
V
Apollon Smirnis
0 - 0
AOK Kerkyra
A
V
Panetolikos
0 - 1
Levadiakos
A
V
Xanthi
1 - 1
AEK Athens
A
V
Kasimpasa
2 - 3
Sivasspor
A
V
Trabzonspor
1 - 6
Akhisar Belediye Genclik Ve Spor
A
V
Fenerbahce
3 - 1
Yeni Malatyaspor
A
V
Ankaragucu
2 - 0
Boluspor
A
V
Rizespor
1 - 1
Samsunspor
A
V
Altinordu
1 - 1
Adanaspor
A
V
Adana Demirspor
3 - 1
Eskisehirspor
A
V
Ermis Aradippou
2 - 1
Omonia Nicosia
A
V
Olympiakos Nicosia
0 - 3
Alki Oroklinis
A
V
AEL Limassol
0 - 1
Pafos FC
A
V
CS Fola Esch
6 - 3
FC Differdange 03
A
V
FC Progres Niedercorn
3 - 2
US Mondorf les Bains
A
V
FC Victoria Rosport
3 - 1
AS Jeunesse Esch
A
V
Racing FC Union Luxembourg
1 - 1
F91 Dudelange
A
V
US Hostert
2 - 2
Union Titus Petange
A
V
Una Strassen
2 - 1
Union Esch FC
A
V
Sparta Prague
0 - 1
Viktoria Plzen
A
V
Znojmo
1 - 1
SK Dynamo Ceske Budejovice
A
V
Sokolov
1 - 3
Olympia Prague
A
V
Zilina
2 - 0
Nitra
A
V
FC Ufa
1 - 0
Lokomotiv Moscow
A
V
FC Rostov
0 - 1
Rubin Kazan
A
V
Zenit St. Petersburg
0 - 1
Arsenal Tula
A
V
Dinamo St Petersburg II
0 - 0
Luki-Energiya
A
V
Spartak Kostroma
2 - 1
Pskov 747
A
V
Biolog Novokubansk
2 - 0
Kuban Krasnodar II
A
V
Anzhi Makhachkala II
0 - 0
SKA Rostov
A
V
Akademia Rostov
0 - 2
Legion Dynamo
A
V
Dinamo Stavropol
0 - 2
Chayka
I
n
FC Rotor Volgograd II
v
Angusht Nazran
A
V
Mashuk-KMV
0 - 0
FC Krasnodar II
A
V
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
5 - 0
Druzhba
A
V
Afips Afipsky
3 - 1
Spartak Nalchik
A
V
Armavir FC
4 - 0
Spartak Vladikavkaz
A
V
Zirka
0 - 0
Karpaty
A
V
Olimpik Donetsk
1 - 0
FC Olexandria
A
V
Chornomorets Odesa
2 - 1
Dynamo Kyiv
A
V
Zaglebie Lubin
3 - 2
Gornik Zabrze
A
V
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
Lechia Gdansk
A
V
MKS Kluczbork
1 - 1
Gwardia Koszalin
A
V
Slaven
1 - 2
Inter Zapresic
A
V
Hajduk Split
2 - 1
Cibalia
A
V
Backa Backa Palanka
1 - 0
Borac Cacak
A
V
FK Radnik Surdulica
0 - 2
Partizan Beograd
A
V
Mladost Lucani
2 - 1
Napredak
A
V
Sepsi OSK
0 - 0
Astra Giurgiu
A
V
CFR Cluj
0 - 0
Botosani
A
V
Etar
0 - 1
Levski Sofia
A
V
PFC CSKA-Sofia
0 - 0
Pirin Blagoevgrad
A
V
Slavia Mozyr
1 - 2
FK Slutsk
A
V
FC Minsk
2 - 2
Naftan Novopolotsk
A
V
Dinamo Brest
3 - 0
Dnepr Mogilev
A
V
BATE Borisov
3 - 1
FK Vitebsk
A
V
FC Sfintul Gheorghe
1 - 0
Dinamo-Auto
A
V
FC Sheriff
3 - 1
CS Petrocub
A
V
GOSK Gabela
2 - 2
FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj
A
V
Celik Zenica
0 - 3
Zeljeznicar
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
lördag, den 14 oktober 2017
A
V
Velez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Newells Old Boys
söndag, den 15 oktober 2017
A
V
Racing Club
1 - 0
Tigre
A
V
Chacarita Juniors
1 - 2
Independiente
A
V
Godoy Cruz
3 - 0
Gimnasia LP
A
V
Belgrano
0 - 0
Talleres
A
V
River Plate
2 - 2
Atletico Tucuman
lördag, den 14 oktober 2017
A
V
Deportivo Riestra
0 - 1
Quilmes
A
V
Instituto
1 - 1
Aldosivi
söndag, den 15 oktober 2017
A
V
Santamarina
1 - 0
Atletico Rafaela
A
V
Nueva Chicago
1 - 1
Deportivo Moron
A
V
Flandria
0 - 0
Brown de Adrogue
A
V
Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu
1 - 0
Independiente Rivadavia
A
V
Gimnasia Jujuy
0 - 1
Villa Dalmine
A
V
Sportivo Estudiantes
2 - 0
Boca Unidos
A
V
Almagro
2 - 0
All Boys
A
V
Deportivo Espanol
0 - 1
Tristan Suarez
A
V
San Telmo
1 - 0
CA Defensores de Belgrano
A
V
Deportivo Roca
2 - 3
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
A
V
CA Alvarado
2 - 1
Club Cipolletti
lördag, den 14 oktober 2017
A
V
Union Villa Krause
0 - 0
Union Aconquija
söndag, den 15 oktober 2017
A
V
San Lorenzo de Alem
2 - 1
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
A
V
Sportivo Las Parejas
2 - 0
Atletico Parana
A
V
Douglas Haig
3 - 1
Union de Sunchales
A
V
Central Cordoba de Santiago
4 - 1
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
A
V
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Sarmiento de Resistencia
A
V
Juventud Antoniana
1 - 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
A
V
Vasco da Gama
1 - 0
Botafogo RJ
A
V
Sao Paulo
2 - 1
Atletico PR
A
V
Atletico GO
1 - 3
Palmeiras
A
V
Chapecoense AF
0 - 1
Flamengo
A
V
Fluminense
1 - 0
Avai FC
A
V
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Atletico MG
A
V
Bahia
2 - 0
Corinthians
A
V
Coritiba
0 - 1
Gremio
A
V
Nautico
2 - 0
Guarani
A
V
Oeste FC
0 - 1
Ceara
A
V
Blooming
1 - 0
Club Petrolero
A
V
Real Potosi
2 - 0
Guabira
A
V
Universitario
1 - 2
Bolivar
A
V
Jorge Wilstermann
1 - 2
The Strongest
lördag, den 14 oktober 2017
A
V
Antofagasta
0 - 2
Universidad de Chile
söndag, den 15 oktober 2017
A
V
Universidad Catolica
2 - 0
Deportes Iquique
A
V
Colo Colo
2 - 0
Santiago Wanderers
A
V
Universidad de Concepcion
1 - 0
Huachipato
A
V
Patriotas
2 - 2
CD Jaguares
A
V
CSD Macara
1 - 1
LDU de Quito
A
V
Clan Juvenil
1 - 2
Emelec
lördag, den 14 oktober 2017
A
V
Independiente CG
0 - 1
Guarani
söndag, den 15 oktober 2017
A
V
Olimpia
2 - 0
Nacional
A
V
Sol de America
1 - 1
General Diaz
A
V
Sport Rosario
3 - 0
Ayacucho FC
A
V
Academia Cantolao
1 - 1
Alianza Lima
A
V
Alianza Atletico
3 - 2
Comerciantes Unidos
A
V
Universitario de Deportes
2 - 1
Universidad San Martin
lördag, den 14 oktober 2017
A
V
Rampla Juniors
1 - 4
Club Atletico Penarol
söndag, den 15 oktober 2017
A
V
Boston River
1 - 0
Cerro
A
V
Juventud de las Piedras
2 - 1
Danubio
A
V
Montevideo Wanderers
2 - 1
Liverpool FC
A
V
Nacional
1 - 2
El Tanque Sisley
A
V
Sud America
2 - 2
Plaza Colonia
A
V
Cruz Azul
1 - 3
CF America
A
V
Monterrey
2 - 0
Pachuca
A
V
Leon
1 - 0
Tigres
A
V
Necaxa
0 - 0
Pumas
A
V
CD Guadalajara
1 - 2
Monarcas Morelia
A
V
Chicago Fire
3 - 2
Philadelphia Union
A
V
New England Rev.
2 - 1
New York City FC
A
V
New York Red Bulls
0 - 0
Atlanta United
A
V
Orlando City
0 - 1
Columbus Crew
A
V
Toronto FC
1 - 0
Montreal Impact
A
V
New York Cosmos
0 - 0
FC Edmonton
A
V
San Francisco Deltas
3 - 0
Puerto Rico FC

USA – USL

A
V
Rochester Rhinos
2 - 1
New York Red Bulls II
A
V
Charlotte Independence
0 - 1
Charleston Battery
A
V
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
1 - 1
Ottawa Fury
A
V
Louisville City FC
3 - 1
Richmond Kickers
A
V
Toronto FC II
3 - 4
FC Cincinnati
A
V
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
2 - 4
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
A
V
San Antonio FC
3 - 1
Rio Grande Valley FC
A
V
Real Monarchs SLC
2 - 1
LA Galaxy II
A
V
Reno 1868 FC
2 - 2
Sacramento Republic FC
A
V
Phoenix Rising FC
4 - 1
Portland Timbers II
A
V
Bethlehem Steel FC
1 - 1
Saint Louis FC
lördag, den 14 oktober 2017
A
V
North Carolina Courage
0 - 1
Portland Thorns
A
V
LD Alajuelense
1 - 3
Deportiva Carmelita
A
V
C.S. Cartagines
3 - 4
Deportivo Saprissa
A
V
Grecia
0 - 3
Municipal Perez Zeledon
A
V
Guadalupe FC
0 - 4
Santos de Guapiles
A
V
Limon
1 - 1
Club Sport Herediano
A
V
AD Municipal Liberia
2 - 3
Universidad de Costa Rica
A
V
CD Chalatenango
1 - 1
CD Sonsonate
A
V
CD FAS
2 - 1
CD Audaz
A
V
Firpo
1 - 1
CD Aguila
A
V
Pasaquina
1 - 1
Municipal Limeno
A
V
CD Dragon
0 - 0
Isidro Metapan
A
V
Santa Tecla FC
1 - 1
Alianza FC
A
V
CSD Municipal
0 - 0
CSD Comunicaciones
A
V
Siquinala
4 - 0
Deportivo Marquense
A
V
CD Suchitepequez
1 - 0
Sanarate
A
V
Club Xelaju
1 - 0
Antigua Guatemala
A
V
Deportivo Malacateco
5 - 0
Coban Imperial
A
V
Guastatoya
2 - 1
Deportivo Petapa
A
V
Real Espana
2 - 3
Lobos UPNFM
A
V
Platense FC
0 - 3
CD Marathon
A
V
Ventforet Kofu
1 - 1
FC Tokyo
A
V
Sagan Tosu
1 - 2
Cerezo Osaka
A
V
V-Varen Nagasaki
2 - 1
Renofa Yamaguchi
A
V
Nagoya Grampus Eight
3 - 2
Shonan Bellmare
A
V
Ehime FC
2 - 1
Kamatamare Sanuki
A
V
Machida Zelvia
1 - 1
Zweigen Kanazawa
A
V
Thespakusatsu Gunma
1 - 2
Tokyo Verdy
A
V
Geylang International FC
2 - 3
Tampines Rovers FC
A
V
Hougang United FC
0 - 2
Home United FC
A
V
Guangzhou R&F F.C.
3 - 2
Henan Jianye
A
V
Shanghai Shenhua
1 - 2
Tianjin Teda
A
V
Jeonbuk FC
0 - 0
FC Seoul
A
V
Jeonnam Dragons
2 - 4
Gwangju FC
A
V
Suwon Bluewings
2 - 0
Ulsan Hyundai
A
V
Ansan Greeners
0 - 1
Asan Mugunghwa
A
V
Daejeon Citizen
0 - 1
Bucheon FC 1995
A
V
Can Tho
2 - 3
QNK Quang Nam
A
V
Da Nang
2 - 0
Dong Tam Long An
A
V
FLC Thanh Hoa
3 - 3
Ha Noi TT
A
V
Saigon FC
0 - 0
Khanh Hoa Nha Trang
A
V
Sabail
0 - 4
FK Neftchi
A
V
Saburtalo
6 - 3
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
A
V
Dinamo Tbilisi
3 - 1
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
A
V
Persela Lamongan
2 - 0
Semen Padang
A
V
Barito Putera
1 - 0
Bhayangkara FC
A
V
PSM Makassar
2 - 1
Persib Bandung
A
V
FC Astana
2 - 1
Irtysh Pavlodar
A
V
Okzhetpes Kokshetau
2 - 1
Taraz
A
V
Shakhter Karagandy
2 - 1
Kaisar Kyzylorda
A
V
Al Nassr FC
2 - 1
Al-Taawon
A
V
Newcastle Jets
2 - 2
Perth Glory
A
V
Sydney FC
3 - 2
Wellington Phoenix
A
V
Kakamega Homeboyz
1 - 2
Nakumatt
A
V
SoNy Sugar
2 - 2
Nzoia Sugar FC
A
V
Tusker FC
4 - 0
Muhoroni Youth FC
A
V
Western Stima
1 - 1
Thika United
A
V
Ben Guerdane
1 - 2
Stade Tunisien
A
V
Stade Gabesien
1 - 1
AS Gabes