Resultat24 Fotboll : Australien

Live fotbolls resultat, Live tabeller, Live resultat


 

10:05 (GMT+2)

den 21 juli 2018

Australien – Northern

tisdag, den 17 juli 2018
A
V
Palmerston FC
0 - 8
Hellenic
fredag, den 20 juli 2018
A
V
Mindil Aces
2 - 9
Hellenic
lördag, den 21 juli 2018
8:30
University Azzurri FC
v
Port Darwin
12:30
Casuarina
v
Darwin Olympic

Australien – Queensland

fredag, den 20 juli 2018
A
V
Redlands United
0 - 3
Olympic FC
lördag, den 21 juli 2018
10:00
Gold Coast United FC
v
Brisbane City
10:00
Lions FC
v
North Queensland United FC
10:30
Cairns FC
v
Brisbane Strikers
11:00
Magpies Crusaders
v
Western Pride

Australien – Western

lördag, den 21 juli 2018
9:00
Armadale
v
ECU Joondalup
9:00
Cockburn City
v
Forrestfield United SC
9:00
Inglewood United
v
Floreat Athena
9:00
Joondalup United FC
v
Balcatta
9:00
Sorrento
v
Perth Glory Youth
9:00
Stirling Lions
v
Subiaco
söndag, den 22 juli 2018
9:00
Perth
v
Bayswater City

Australien – Southern

lördag, den 21 juli 2018
A
V
Adelaide City
2 - 2
Adelaide Comets
A
V
Campbelltown City
5 - 1
West Adelaide
A
V
Para Hills Knights
2 - 1
North Eastern Metro Stars
A
V
South Adelaide
1 - 1
Adelaide Olympic
A
V
Sturt Lions
2 - 1
Croydon Kings
söndag, den 22 juli 2018
7:30
West Torrens Birkalla
v
Adelaide United Youth

Australien – Capital

lördag, den 21 juli 2018
A
V
Tigers FC
2 - 1
Canberra FC
A
V
Tuggeranong United
2 - 1
Gungahlin United
9:00
Riverina Rhinos
v
Canberra Olympic
9:30
Belconnen United
v
Monaro Panthers

Australien – New South Wales

lördag, den 21 juli 2018
A
V
Sydney United 58
2 - 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
10:30
Sutherland Sharks
v
Manly United
11:00
Hakoah Sydney City East
v
Blacktown City FC
11:00
Wollongong Wolves
v
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
11:45
Sydney FC Youth
v
Sydney Olympic
söndag, den 22 juli 2018
9:00
Rockdale City Suns
v
Marconi Stallions

Australien – Northern New South Wales

onsdag, den 18 juli 2018
A
V
Valentine Phoenix
1 - 4
Hamilton Olympic
lördag, den 21 juli 2018
A
V
Newcastle Jets Youth
4 - 3
Lake Macquarie
söndag, den 22 juli 2018
6:30
Adamstown Rosebud FC
v
Weston Workers
6:30
Charlestown City Blues
v
Edgeworth Eagles
6:30
Hamilton Olympic
v
Maitland
6:30
Valentine Phoenix
v
Broadmeadow Magic

Australien – Victorian

fredag, den 20 juli 2018
A
V
Pascoe Vale SC
1 - 2
Avondale Heights
A
V
Oakleigh Cannons
1 - 1
Port Melbourne Sharks SC
lördag, den 21 juli 2018
8:00
Bulleen Lions
v
Dandenong Thunder SC
10:00
Green Gully Cavaliers
v
Melbourne Knights
söndag, den 22 juli 2018
8:00
Heidelberg United
v
Bentleigh Greens
8:00
South Melbourne
v
Hume City FC
måndag, den 23 juli 2018
12:30
Kingston City
v
Northcote City

Australien – Tasmania Victory

lördag, den 21 juli 2018
6:00
Devonport City
v
Clarence United
8:00
Kingborough Lions
v
Launceston City
8:30
Northern Rangers
v
Olympia FC Warriors
söndag, den 22 juli 2018
6:00
Hobart Zebras
v
South Hobart

Australien – FFA cupen

fredag, den 23 februari 2018
A
V
Lismore Thistles
8 - 3
Ballina
söndag, den 25 februari 2018
I
n
Shores United
v
Goonellabah
A
V
Bangalow
8 - 1
Casino Cobras
tisdag, den 27 februari 2018
A
V
Ipswich City
7 - 0
Park Ridge

Australien – Hyundai A-Liga:: play-off

lördag, den 5 maj 2018
A
V
Newcastle Jets
0 - 1
Melbourne Victory

Australien – Hyundai A-Liga

fredag, den 13 april 2018
A
V
Sydney FC
1 - 0
Melbourne Victory
lördag, den 14 april 2018
A
V
Wellington Phoenix
2 - 1
Melbourne City FC
A
V
Central Coast Mariners
2 - 8
Newcastle Jets
A
V
Perth Glory
2 - 3
Brisbane Roar FC
söndag, den 15 april 2018
A
V
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
2 - 3
Adelaide United

Australien – W-Liga:: play-off

söndag, den 18 februari 2018
A
V
Sydney FC
0 - 2
Melbourne City FC

Australien – W-League

fredag, den 2 februari 2018
A
V
Adelaide United
2 - 1
Melbourne Victory
lördag, den 3 februari 2018
A
V
Newcastle Jets
0 - 3
Melbourne City FC
söndag, den 4 februari 2018
A
V
Sydney FC
4 - 1
Western Sydney Wanderers FC
A
V
Brisbane Roar FC
4 - 1
Canberra United FC