Resultat24 Fotboll : Fler länder

Live fotbolls resultat, Live tabeller, Live resultat


 

05:31 (GMT+2)

den 20 oktober 2017

torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
FC Astana
4 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
A
V
Villarreal
2 - 2
Slavia Prague
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Dynamo Kyiv
2 - 2
Young Boys
A
V
Skenderbeu
0 - 0
Partizan Beograd
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Braga
0 - 2
Ludogorets Razgrad
A
V
Hoffenheim
3 - 1
Istanbul Basaksehir
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
AC Milan
0 - 0
AEK Athens
A
V
Austria Wien
1 - 3
Rijeka
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Atalanta
3 - 1
Apollon Limassol
A
V
Everton
1 - 2
Lyon
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
FC Sheriff
1 - 1
Lokomotiv Moscow
A
V
Zlin
1 - 1
FC Koebenhavn
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 2
FC FCSB
A
V
Lugano
3 - 2
Viktoria Plzen
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
BATE Borisov
1 - 0
FC Cologne
A
V
FK Crvena Zvezda
0 - 1
Arsenal
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Konyaspor
0 - 2
Salzburg
A
V
Marseille
2 - 1
Vitoria de Guimaraes
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Oestersunds FK
2 - 2
Athletic Bilbao
A
V
Zorya
2 - 1
Hertha Berlin
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Nice
1 - 3
Lazio
A
V
Zulte-Waregem
1 - 1
Vitesse
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
FK Vardar Skopje
0 - 6
Real Sociedad
A
V
Zenit St. Petersburg
3 - 1
Rosenborg
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Spain U17
3 - 0
Liechtenstein U17
A
V
Albania U17
0 - 1
Croatia U17
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Armenia U17
0 - 3
Israel U17
A
V
Turkey U17
1 - 1
Czech Republic U17
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Belarus U17
0 - 1
Slovenia U17
A
V
France U17
5 - 0
Kazakhstan U17
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Belarus
1 - 2
Scotland
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Hungary
2 - 2
Croatia
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Serbia
2 - 0
Israel
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Dukla Praha
1 - 1
Slovacko
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Club Rivadavia
1 - 1
Villa Mitre
A
V
Sansinena BB
0 - 2
CA Alvarado
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
A
V
Club Cipolletti
2 - 1
Deportivo Madryn
A
V
Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico
2 - 0
Independiente de Neuquen
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Union Aconquija
1 - 0
San Lorenzo de Alem
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
A
V
Desamparados
3 - 0
Union Villa Krause
A
V
Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto
2 - 0
Deportivo Maipu
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Atletico Parana
1 - 1
Defensores de Pronunciamiento
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
A
V
Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo
1 - 0
CD Libertad
A
V
Sportivo Belgrano
1 - 1
Douglas Haig
A
V
Union de Sunchales
0 - 0
Sportivo Las Parejas
A
V
Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion
3 - 0
Central Cordoba de Santiago
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Sportivo Patria
0 - 2
Crucero del Norte
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
A
V
Guarani Antonio Franco
1 - 2
CA Chaco For Ever
A
V
Gimnasia y Tiro
0 - 0
Deportivo Mandiyu
A
V
Sarmiento de Resistencia
1 - 1
Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman
A
V
Altos Hornos Zapla
0 - 0
Juventud Antoniana
A
V
Palmeiras
2 - 0
Ponte Preta
A
V
Vitoria
2 - 3
Atletico PR
A
V
Flamengo
4 - 1
Bahia
A
V
Sport Recife
1 - 1
Santos FC
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Club Petrolero
0 - 0
Real Potosi
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
A
V
San Jose
3 - 1
Jorge Wilstermann
A
V
The Strongest
1 - 0
Blooming
A
V
Tigres FC
0 - 0
America de Cali
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
General Diaz
1 - 1
Sportivo Trinidense
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
A
V
Luqueno
0 - 0
Deportivo Capiata
4:00
CD Olimpia
v
Santos de Guapiles
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Albirex Niigata FC
1 - 0
Hougang United FC
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1 - 1
Saburtalo
A
V
Kolkheti-1913 Poti
1 - 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
A
V
Dila Gori
1 - 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Persib Bandung
0 - 0
Madura United
A
V
Semen Padang
1 - 2
Mitra Kukar
A
V
Bhayangkara FC
0 - 2
PSM Makassar
A
V
Pusamania Borneo
4 - 2
Persela Lamongan
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 0
Sepahan
A
V
Paykan
2 - 1
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
2 - 1
Padideh FC
A
V
Siah Jamegan
0 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
Saipa
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Al Qadasiya
1 - 1
Al Feiha
A
V
Al-Raed
2 - 2
Al Shabab
A
V
Ohod
2 - 2
Al Nassr FC
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Dibba Al Fujairah
1 - 1
Al-Dhafra
A
V
Al-Wahda
3 - 1
Hatta
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Al Nasr
2 - 2
Alassiouty
A
V
El Geish
0 - 0
Tanta
A
V
Misr El-Maqasa
1 - 2
ENPPI
A
V
Al-Ittihad Al-Sakandary
1 - 1
El Entag El Harby
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Muhoroni Youth FC
1 - 1
Zoo FC
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Bosnia-Herzegovina U19
1 - 0
FYR Macedonia U19