Resultat24 Fotboll : Frankrike

Ligue 2 Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

21:04 (GMT+2)

den 26 juni 2016

Tabell

Frankrike – Ligue 2

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Nancy38211166032+2874
2Dijon38201086236+2670
3Metz38198115439+1565
4Le Havre38198115237+1565
5Red Star381810104338+564
6Lens381513103935+458
7Clermont Foot381610125653+358
8Auxerre381510134746+155
9Tours381114133641–547
10Brest381211153441–747
11Bourg en Bresse Peronnas38138174759–1247
12Valenciennes381014143943–444
13Laval38917123542–744
14Nimes381312135052–243
15Sochaux38915143436–242
16Niort38818123845–742
17AC Ajaccio38915143442–842
18Evian Thonon Gaillard38912174141039
19Creteil38810204266–2434
20Paris FC38418163251–1930

Resultat

Frankrike – Ligue 2

fredag, den 13 maj 2016
A
V
Brest
0 - 0
Auxerre
A
V
Creteil
2 - 4
Red Star
A
V
Dijon
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
4 - 1
Nimes
A
V
Laval
3 - 1
Paris FC
A
V
Le Havre
5 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Lens
1 - 0
Metz
A
V
Sochaux
2 - 0
Clermont Foot
A
V
Tours
2 - 5
Nancy
A
V
Valenciennes
3 - 3
Niort
fredag, den 6 maj 2016
A
V
AC Ajaccio
0 - 2
Sochaux
A
V
Auxerre
1 - 3
Le Havre
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 1
Lens
A
V
Clermont Foot
2 - 0
Brest
A
V
Metz
2 - 1
Tours
A
V
Nancy
1 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Nimes
1 - 1
Laval
A
V
Niort
4 - 2
Creteil
A
V
Paris FC
1 - 4
Valenciennes
A
V
Red Star
3 - 2
Dijon
måndag, den 2 maj 2016
A
V
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Nancy
söndag, den 1 maj 2016
A
V
Dijon
0 - 4
Metz
fredag, den 29 april 2016
A
V
Brest
0 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Creteil
2 - 2
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Laval
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
A
V
Le Havre
3 - 1
Nimes
A
V
Lens
0 - 1
Paris FC
A
V
Red Star
1 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Sochaux
2 - 3
Auxerre
A
V
Tours
1 - 2
Niort
måndag, den 25 april 2016
A
V
Nancy
1 - 0
Sochaux
lördag, den 23 april 2016
A
V
Auxerre
2 - 0
Dijon
fredag, den 22 april 2016
A
V
AC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Valenciennes
A
V
Brest
0 - 0
Laval
A
V
Clermont Foot
0 - 1
Tours
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 1
Le Havre
A
V
Metz
2 - 0
Red Star
A
V
Nimes
4 - 2
Lens
A
V
Niort
0 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Paris FC
2 - 2
Creteil
måndag, den 18 april 2016
A
V
Dijon
3 - 0
Paris FC
lördag, den 16 april 2016
A
V
Le Havre
1 - 3
Nancy
fredag, den 15 april 2016
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 3
Metz
A
V
Creteil
1 - 0
Auxerre
A
V
Laval
2 - 1
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Lens
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Red Star
0 - 2
Niort
A
V
Sochaux
2 - 1
Brest
A
V
Tours
1 - 2
Nimes
A
V
Valenciennes
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
måndag, den 11 april 2016
A
V
Nancy
1 - 0
Creteil
lördag, den 9 april 2016
A
V
Clermont Foot
2 - 3
Dijon
fredag, den 8 april 2016
A
V
AC Ajaccio
1 - 2
Red Star
A
V
Auxerre
4 - 0
Metz
A
V
Brest
0 - 0
Le Havre
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 0
Tours
A
V
Laval
1 - 2
Sochaux
A
V
Nimes
2 - 0
Valenciennes
A
V
Niort
0 - 1
Lens
A
V
Paris FC
2 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
måndag, den 4 april 2016
A
V
Red Star
2 - 4
Paris FC
lördag, den 2 april 2016
A
V
Dijon
0 - 0
Nancy
fredag, den 1 april 2016
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Creteil
0 - 3
Clermont Foot
A
V
Le Havre
2 - 0
Laval
A
V
Lens
3 - 0
Auxerre
A
V
Metz
2 - 0
Niort
A
V
Sochaux
0 - 0
Nimes
A
V
Tours
2 - 1
Brest
A
V
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
måndag, den 21 mars 2016
A
V
Clermont Foot
0 - 2
Red Star
lördag, den 19 mars 2016
A
V
Nancy
1 - 0
Lens
fredag, den 18 mars 2016
A
V
AC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Niort
A
V
Auxerre
1 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Brest
0 - 0
Dijon
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 0
Sochaux
A
V
Laval
0 - 3
Valenciennes
A
V
Le Havre
2 - 0
Tours
A
V
Nimes
1 - 3
Creteil
A
V
Paris FC
1 - 2
Metz
måndag, den 14 mars 2016
A
V
Red Star
0 - 2
Auxerre
lördag, den 12 mars 2016
A
V
Dijon
0 - 1
Nimes
fredag, den 11 mars 2016
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 0
Nancy
A
V
Creteil
0 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Lens
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
A
V
Metz
3 - 2
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Niort
2 - 1
Paris FC
A
V
Sochaux
1 - 0
Le Havre
A
V
Tours
1 - 1
Laval
A
V
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Brest
måndag, den 7 mars 2016
A
V
Clermont Foot
2 - 1
Metz
lördag, den 5 mars 2016
A
V
Nancy
2 - 0
Red Star
A
V
Tours
1 - 0
Sochaux
fredag, den 4 mars 2016
A
V
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Paris FC
A
V
Auxerre
1 - 1
Niort
A
V
Brest
2 - 1
Creteil
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 2
Dijon
A
V
Laval
1 - 1
Lens
A
V
Le Havre
3 - 2
Valenciennes
A
V
Nimes
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
måndag, den 29 februari 2016
A
V
Lens
1 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
lördag, den 27 februari 2016
A
V
Red Star
1 - 0
Nimes
fredag, den 26 februari 2016
A
V
AC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Nancy
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
A
V
Creteil
0 - 0
Laval
A
V
Dijon
3 - 0
Tours
A
V
Metz
2 - 2
Brest
A
V
Niort
0 - 0
Le Havre
A
V
Paris FC
2 - 2
Auxerre
A
V
Valenciennes
2 - 2
Sochaux
måndag, den 22 februari 2016
A
V
Nimes
2 - 1
Metz
lördag, den 20 februari 2016
A
V
Le Havre
1 - 0
Creteil
fredag, den 19 februari 2016
A
V
Auxerre
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Brest
0 - 1
Red Star
A
V
Clermont Foot
2 - 1
Niort
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Laval
2 - 2
Dijon
A
V
Nancy
3 - 2
Paris FC
A
V
Sochaux
0 - 0
Lens
A
V
Tours
1 - 0
Valenciennes
måndag, den 15 februari 2016
A
V
Lens
0 - 1
Valenciennes
lördag, den 13 februari 2016
A
V
Metz
0 - 1
Le Havre
fredag, den 12 februari 2016
A
V
AC Ajaccio
3 - 1
Clermont Foot
A
V
Auxerre
2 - 2
Nancy
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 0
Laval
A
V
Creteil
2 - 2
Tours
A
V
Dijon
2 - 2
Sochaux
A
V
Niort
1 - 2
Brest
A
V
Paris FC
0 - 0
Nimes
A
V
Red Star
2 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard
måndag, den 8 februari 2016
A
V
Le Havre
0 - 2
Dijon
fredag, den 5 februari 2016
A
V
Brest
2 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Clermont Foot
1 - 2
Auxerre
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 0
Paris FC
A
V
Laval
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Nancy
2 - 2
Metz
A
V
Nimes
1 - 0
Niort
A
V
Sochaux
1 - 2
Red Star
A
V
Tours
0 - 1
Lens
A
V
Valenciennes
2 - 2
Creteil
tisdag, den 2 februari 2016
A
V
AC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Nimes
A
V
Auxerre
3 - 1
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 2
Tours
A
V
Creteil
1 - 1
Sochaux
A
V
Dijon
1 - 0
Valenciennes
A
V
Lens
2 - 0
Brest
A
V
Metz
1 - 0
Laval
A
V
Niort
0 - 0
Nancy
A
V
Red Star
2 - 1
Le Havre
måndag, den 1 februari 2016
A
V
Paris FC
0 - 0
Clermont Foot
lördag, den 30 januari 2016
A
V
Le Havre
2 - 0
Lens
fredag, den 29 januari 2016
A
V
Brest
1 - 0
Paris FC
A
V
Creteil
0 - 1
Dijon
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 1
Metz
A
V
Laval
0 - 0
Niort
A
V
Nancy
3 - 1
Clermont Foot
A
V
Nimes
2 - 1
Auxerre
A
V
Sochaux
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Tours
1 - 1
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Red Star
måndag, den 25 januari 2016
A
V
AC Ajaccio
2 - 1
Brest
A
V
Clermont Foot
2 - 1
Le Havre
lördag, den 23 januari 2016
A
V
Lens
1 - 1
Dijon
A
V
Niort
0 - 3
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Red Star
2 - 0
Laval
fredag, den 22 januari 2016
A
V
Auxerre
2 - 1
Tours
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 0
Valenciennes
A
V
Metz
2 - 1
Creteil
A
V
Nancy
3 - 4
Nimes
A
V
Paris FC
0 - 0
Sochaux
måndag, den 18 januari 2016
A
V
Valenciennes
2 - 1
Metz
lördag, den 16 januari 2016
A
V
Brest
1 - 1
Nancy
fredag, den 15 januari 2016
A
V
Creteil
1 - 1
Lens
A
V
Dijon
3 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 2
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Laval
4 - 1
Auxerre
A
V
Le Havre
2 - 1
Paris FC
A
V
Nimes
6 - 2
Clermont Foot
A
V
Sochaux
2 - 3
Niort
A
V
Tours
0 - 0
Red Star
måndag, den 11 januari 2016
A
V
Metz
1 - 0
Sochaux
lördag, den 9 januari 2016
A
V
Red Star
1 - 2
Lens
fredag, den 8 januari 2016
A
V
AC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Le Havre
A
V
Auxerre
1 - 1
Valenciennes
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
5 - 1
Creteil
A
V
Clermont Foot
4 - 1
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Nancy
1 - 0
Laval
A
V
Nimes
2 - 0
Brest
A
V
Niort
2 - 2
Dijon
A
V
Paris FC
1 - 3
Tours
lördag, den 19 december 2015
A
V
Lens
2 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Tours
2 - 0
Metz
fredag, den 18 december 2015
A
V
Brest
1 - 2
Clermont Foot
A
V
Creteil
2 - 3
Niort
A
V
Dijon
0 - 0
Red Star
A
V
Laval
3 - 2
Nimes
A
V
Le Havre
1 - 0
Auxerre
A
V
Sochaux
3 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Paris FC
torsdag, den 17 december 2015
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 1
Nancy
måndag, den 14 december 2015
A
V
Nancy
1 - 0
Valenciennes
lördag, den 12 december 2015
A
V
Metz
1 - 2
Dijon
fredag, den 11 december 2015
A
V
AC Ajaccio
3 - 0
Creteil
A
V
Auxerre
2 - 1
Sochaux
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 1
Red Star
A
V
Clermont Foot
4 - 1
Laval
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 2
Brest
A
V
Nimes
2 - 2
Le Havre
A
V
Niort
0 - 0
Tours
A
V
Paris FC
0 - 1
Lens
tisdag, den 1 december 2015
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 1
Niort
A
V
Creteil
0 - 0
Paris FC
A
V
Dijon
0 - 0
Auxerre
A
V
Laval
2 - 0
Brest
A
V
Le Havre
3 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Red Star
3 - 1
Metz
A
V
Sochaux
2 - 2
Nancy
A
V
Tours
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
A
V
Valenciennes
1 - 1
AC Ajaccio
måndag, den 30 november 2015
A
V
Lens
1 - 0
Nimes
lördag, den 28 november 2015
A
V
Nancy
3 - 1
Le Havre
fredag, den 27 november 2015
A
V
AC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Lens
A
V
Auxerre
3 - 1
Creteil
A
V
Brest
1 - 0
Sochaux
A
V
Clermont Foot
2 - 0
Valenciennes
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 0
Laval
A
V
Metz
5 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Nimes
2 - 1
Tours
A
V
Niort
0 - 0
Red Star
A
V
Paris FC
0 - 3
Dijon
tisdag, den 24 november 2015
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
4 - 1
Paris FC
A
V
Lens
1 - 1
Niort
A
V
Red Star
1 - 1
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Sochaux
0 - 0
Laval
A
V
Valenciennes
2 - 2
Nimes
måndag, den 23 november 2015
A
V
Le Havre
0 - 0
Brest
lördag, den 21 november 2015
A
V
Metz
0 - 1
Auxerre
fredag, den 20 november 2015
A
V
Creteil
0 - 3
Nancy
A
V
Dijon
4 - 1
Clermont Foot
A
V
Tours
2 - 1
Evian Thonon Gaillard
måndag, den 9 november 2015
A
V
Nancy
3 - 1
Dijon
lördag, den 7 november 2015
A
V
Paris FC
0 - 1
Red Star
fredag, den 6 november 2015
A
V
AC Ajaccio
2 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Auxerre
1 - 2
Lens
A
V
Brest
3 - 0
Tours
A
V
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Creteil
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
4 - 0
Valenciennes
A
V
Laval
0 - 1
Le Havre
A
V
Nimes
0 - 2
Sochaux
A
V
Niort
1 - 1
Metz
måndag, den 2 november 2015
A
V
Lens
1 - 0
Nancy
lördag, den 31 oktober 2015
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 1
Auxerre
A
V
Dijon
3 - 1
Brest
fredag, den 30 oktober 2015
A
V
Creteil
1 - 2
Nimes
A
V
Metz
2 - 1
Paris FC
A
V
Niort
3 - 1
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Red Star
2 - 1
Clermont Foot
A
V
Sochaux
1 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Tours
0 - 1
Le Havre
A
V
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Laval
måndag, den 26 oktober 2015
A
V
Clermont Foot
2 - 2
Lens
lördag, den 24 oktober 2015
A
V
Nimes
1 - 1
Dijon
fredag, den 23 oktober 2015
A
V
AC Ajaccio
0 - 1
Metz
A
V
Auxerre
0 - 1
Red Star
A
V
Brest
1 - 2
Valenciennes
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
1 - 2
Creteil
A
V
Laval
1 - 1
Tours
A
V
Le Havre
2 - 1
Sochaux
A
V
Nancy
3 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Paris FC
1 - 1
Niort
måndag, den 19 oktober 2015
A
V
Lens
1 - 1
Laval
lördag, den 17 oktober 2015
A
V
Dijon
1 - 3
Evian Thonon Gaillard
fredag, den 16 oktober 2015
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
4 - 2
Nimes
A
V
Creteil
0 - 2
Brest
A
V
Metz
2 - 2
Clermont Foot
A
V
Niort
2 - 3
Auxerre
A
V
Paris FC
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Red Star
0 - 1
Nancy
A
V
Sochaux
0 - 0
Tours
A
V
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Le Havre
måndag, den 5 oktober 2015
A
V
Tours
1 - 0
Dijon
lördag, den 3 oktober 2015
A
V
Brest
1 - 1
Metz
fredag, den 2 oktober 2015
A
V
Auxerre
2 - 0
Paris FC
A
V
Clermont Foot
3 - 2
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
2 - 1
Lens
A
V
Laval
3 - 2
Creteil
A
V
Le Havre
0 - 0
Niort
A
V
Nancy
3 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Nimes
1 - 1
Red Star
A
V
Sochaux
1 - 0
Valenciennes
måndag, den 28 september 2015
A
V
Paris FC
1 - 1
Nancy
lördag, den 26 september 2015
A
V
Dijon
2 - 0
Laval
fredag, den 25 september 2015
A
V
AC Ajaccio
1 - 0
Auxerre
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
0 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Creteil
2 - 1
Le Havre
A
V
Lens
1 - 0
Sochaux
A
V
Metz
1 - 2
Nimes
A
V
Niort
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
A
V
Red Star
1 - 0
Brest
A
V
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Tours
tisdag, den 22 september 2015
A
V
Brest
1 - 1
Niort
A
V
Clermont Foot
2 - 1
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 1
Red Star
A
V
Laval
1 - 3
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Le Havre
1 - 1
Metz
A
V
Nancy
0 - 1
Auxerre
A
V
Nimes
1 - 1
Paris FC
A
V
Sochaux
0 - 1
Dijon
A
V
Tours
1 - 2
Creteil
måndag, den 21 september 2015
A
V
Valenciennes
0 - 1
Lens
lördag, den 19 september 2015
A
V
Paris FC
0 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
fredag, den 18 september 2015
A
V
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Laval
A
V
Auxerre
1 - 0
Clermont Foot
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
3 - 1
Brest
A
V
Creteil
0 - 1
Valenciennes
A
V
Dijon
2 - 1
Le Havre
A
V
Lens
1 - 1
Tours
A
V
Metz
0 - 0
Nancy
A
V
Niort
1 - 0
Nimes
A
V
Red Star
0 - 0
Sochaux
måndag, den 14 september 2015
A
V
Brest
2 - 1
Lens
lördag, den 12 september 2015
A
V
Valenciennes
1 - 3
Dijon
fredag, den 11 september 2015
A
V
Clermont Foot
1 - 1
Paris FC
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
4 - 0
Auxerre
A
V
Laval
0 - 1
Metz
A
V
Le Havre
0 - 2
Red Star
A
V
Nancy
1 - 1
Niort
A
V
Nimes
0 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Sochaux
0 - 3
Creteil
A
V
Tours
0 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
måndag, den 31 augusti 2015
A
V
Lens
0 - 4
Le Havre
lördag, den 29 augusti 2015
A
V
Metz
2 - 1
Evian Thonon Gaillard
fredag, den 28 augusti 2015
A
V
AC Ajaccio
1 - 2
Tours
A
V
Auxerre
1 - 0
Nimes
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 1
Sochaux
A
V
Clermont Foot
1 - 2
Nancy
A
V
Dijon
4 - 1
Creteil
A
V
Niort
0 - 1
Laval
A
V
Paris FC
1 - 1
Brest
A
V
Red Star
1 - 5
Valenciennes
lördag, den 22 augusti 2015
A
V
Nimes
2 - 2
Nancy
fredag, den 21 augusti 2015
A
V
Brest
1 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Creteil
1 - 2
Metz
A
V
Dijon
2 - 0
Lens
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
0 - 0
Niort
A
V
Laval
2 - 1
Red Star
A
V
Le Havre
0 - 1
Clermont Foot
A
V
Sochaux
1 - 1
Paris FC
A
V
Tours
3 - 1
Auxerre
A
V
Valenciennes
1 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
måndag, den 17 augusti 2015
A
V
Metz
2 - 0
Valenciennes
lördag, den 15 augusti 2015
A
V
Nancy
3 - 0
Brest
fredag, den 14 augusti 2015
A
V
AC Ajaccio
1 - 1
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Auxerre
2 - 3
Laval
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 1
Dijon
A
V
Clermont Foot
1 - 0
Nimes
A
V
Lens
1 - 1
Creteil
A
V
Niort
1 - 1
Sochaux
A
V
Paris FC
3 - 0
Le Havre
A
V
Red Star
1 - 1
Tours
lördag, den 8 augusti 2015
A
V
Lens
1 - 1
Red Star
fredag, den 7 augusti 2015
A
V
Brest
2 - 0
Nimes
A
V
Creteil
2 - 1
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Dijon
3 - 0
Niort
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
2 - 2
Clermont Foot
A
V
Laval
0 - 1
Nancy
A
V
Le Havre
1 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Sochaux
0 - 1
Metz
A
V
Tours
0 - 0
Paris FC
A
V
Valenciennes
0 - 0
Auxerre
måndag, den 3 augusti 2015
A
V
Nancy
0 - 0
Tours
lördag, den 1 augusti 2015
A
V
Metz
0 - 0
Lens
fredag, den 31 juli 2015
A
V
AC Ajaccio
0 - 0
Dijon
A
V
Auxerre
0 - 0
Brest
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
1 - 3
Le Havre
A
V
Clermont Foot
0 - 0
Sochaux
A
V
Nimes
0 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Niort
0 - 1
Valenciennes
A
V
Paris FC
1 - 1
Laval
A
V
Red Star
0 - 1
Creteil