Resultat24 Fotboll : Frankrike

Ligue 2 Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

10:39 (GMT+2)

den 26 maj 2016

Tabell

Frankrike – Ligue 2

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Nancy38211166032+2874
2Dijon38201086236+2670
3Metz38198115439+1565
4Le Havre38198115237+1565
5Red Star381810104338+564
6Lens381513103935+458
7Clermont Foot381610125653+358
8Auxerre381510134746+155
9Tours381114133641–547
10Brest381211153441–747
11Bourg en Bresse Peronnas38138174759–1247
12Valenciennes381014143943–444
13Laval38917123542–744
14Nimes381312135052–243
15Sochaux38915143436–242
16Niort38818123845–742
17AC Ajaccio38915143442–842
18Evian Thonon Gaillard38912174141039
19Creteil38810204266–2434
20Paris FC38418163251–1930

Resultat

Frankrike – Ligue 2

fredag, den 13 maj 2016
A
V
Brest
0 - 0
Auxerre
A
V
Creteil
2 - 4
Red Star
A
V
Dijon
2 - 0
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Evian Thonon Gaillard
4 - 1
Nimes
A
V
Laval
3 - 1
Paris FC
A
V
Le Havre
5 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Lens
1 - 0
Metz
A
V
Sochaux
2 - 0
Clermont Foot
A
V
Tours
2 - 5
Nancy
A
V
Valenciennes
3 - 3
Niort
fredag, den 6 maj 2016
A
V
AC Ajaccio
0 - 2
Sochaux
A
V
Auxerre
1 - 3
Le Havre
A
V
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
2 - 1
Lens
A
V
Clermont Foot
2 - 0
Brest
A
V
Metz
2 - 1
Tours
A
V
Nancy
1 - 0
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Nimes
1 - 1
Laval
A
V
Niort
4 - 2
Creteil
A
V
Paris FC
1 - 4
Valenciennes
A
V
Red Star
3 - 2
Dijon
måndag, den 2 maj 2016
A
V
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Nancy
söndag, den 1 maj 2016
A
V
Dijon
0 - 4
Metz
fredag, den 29 april 2016
A
V
Brest
0 - 2
Evian Thonon Gaillard
A
V
Creteil
2 - 2
AC Ajaccio
A
V
Laval
1 - 1
Clermont Foot
A
V
Le Havre
3 - 1
Nimes
A
V
Lens
0 - 1
Paris FC
A
V
Red Star
1 - 0
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
A
V
Sochaux
2 - 3
Auxerre
A
V
Tours
1 - 2
Niort