Resultat24 Fotboll : Frankrike

Ligue 2 Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

12:41 (GMT+2)

den 3 maj 2016

Tabell

Frankrike – Ligue 2

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Nancy36191165430+2468
2Dijon36191075833+2567
3Metz36188105237+1562
4Le Havre36178114436+859
5Red Star361610103634+258
6Lens36141393733+455
7Clermont Foot361510115451+355
8Auxerre36159124643+354
9Tours361114113334–147
10Brest361210143439–546
11Bourg en Bresse Peronnas36128164553–844
12Nimes361311124847+142
13AC Ajaccio36915123438–442
14Valenciennes36913143239–740
15Laval36816123140–940
16Niort36717123140–938
17Evian Thonon Gaillard36812163739–236
18Sochaux36715143036–636
19Creteil36810183858–2034
20Paris FC36418143044–1430

Spelprogram

Frankrike – Ligue 2

fredag, den 6 maj 2016
20:45
AC Ajaccio
v
Sochaux
20:45
Auxerre
v
Le Havre
20:45
Bourg en Bresse Peronnas
v
Lens
20:45
Clermont Foot
v
Brest
20:45
Metz
v
Tours
20:45
Nancy
v
Evian Thonon Gaillard
20:45
Nimes
v
Laval
20:45
Niort
v
Creteil
20:45
Paris FC
v
Valenciennes
20:45
Red Star
v
Dijon

Resultat

Frankrike – Ligue 2

måndag, den 2 maj 2016
A
V
Valenciennes
1 - 0
Nancy