Resultat24 Fotboll : Iran

Pro Liga Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

10:00 (GMT+2)

den 21 juli 2018

Tabell

Iran – Pro Liga

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Persepolis3019744815+3364
2Zob Ahan30151054630+1655
3Esteghlal3015964318+2554
4Saipa3015964034+654
5Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr30111453424+1047
6Paykan3012993226+645
7Foolad Khuzestan30101462827+144
8Sanat Naft Abadan301010103636040
9Gostaresh Foolad FC30910112432–837
10Tractor Sazi Tabriz30810122833–534
11Padideh FC30109113333033
12Esteghlal Khuzestan30710132542–1731
13Sepidrood Rasht3086162439–1530
14Sepahan30611133134–329
15Naft Tehran3059162341–1824
16Meshki Pooshan3029191748–3115

Resultat

Iran – Pro Liga

fredag, den 27 april 2018
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
0 - 1
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 0
Padideh FC
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Naft Tehran
0 - 1
Zob Ahan
A
V
Paykan
1 - 2
Saipa
A
V
Sepahan
0 - 1
Esteghlal
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
3 - 3
Esteghlal Khuzestan
A
V
Persepolis
3 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
söndag, den 22 april 2018
A
V
Esteghlal
3 - 2
Paykan
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
3 - 2
Sepahan
A
V
Padideh FC
2 - 1
Meshki Pooshan
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
3 - 0
Naft Tehran
A
V
Saipa
0 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Zob Ahan
2 - 1
Persepolis
fredag, den 13 april 2018
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 3
Saipa
A
V
Naft Tehran
0 - 1
Padideh FC
A
V
Paykan
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
A
V
Sepahan
1 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
torsdag, den 12 april 2018
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
Zob Ahan
onsdag, den 11 april 2018
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 1
Esteghlal
A
V
Persepolis
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
lördag, den 7 april 2018
A
V
Padideh FC
0 - 1
Persepolis
A
V
Zob Ahan
3 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Sepahan
fredag, den 6 april 2018
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 2
Gostaresh Foolad FC
A
V
Saipa
4 - 2
Naft Tehran
A
V
Esteghlal
4 - 1
Meshki Pooshan
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
torsdag, den 5 april 2018
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Paykan
lördag, den 31 mars 2018
A
V
Paykan
1 - 0
Sepahan
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 0
Padideh FC
fredag, den 30 mars 2018
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Zob Ahan
3 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
torsdag, den 29 mars 2018
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Naft Tehran
1 - 2
Esteghlal
A
V
Persepolis
1 - 2
Saipa
lördag, den 3 mars 2018
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 0
Naft Tehran
fredag, den 2 mars 2018
A
V
Padideh FC
1 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Saipa
2 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Sepahan
1 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
4 - 1
Meshki Pooshan
torsdag, den 1 mars 2018
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
0 - 1
Paykan
A
V
Esteghlal
1 - 0
Persepolis
lördag, den 24 februari 2018
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
1 - 1
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Zob Ahan
2 - 1
Padideh FC
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 4
Esteghlal
A
V
Persepolis
1 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
fredag, den 23 februari 2018
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 3
Paykan
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
2 - 0
Saipa
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 5
Sepahan
A
V
Naft Tehran
1 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
torsdag, den 15 februari 2018
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 2
Paykan
fredag, den 9 februari 2018
A
V
Padideh FC
1 - 2
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Paykan
2 - 1
Meshki Pooshan
A
V
Sepahan
0 - 0
Naft Tehran
torsdag, den 8 februari 2018
A
V
Esteghlal
3 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Saipa
4 - 2
Zob Ahan
onsdag, den 7 februari 2018
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2 - 1
Gostaresh Foolad FC
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
0 - 3
Persepolis
söndag, den 4 februari 2018
A
V
Zob Ahan
2 - 1
Esteghlal
lördag, den 3 februari 2018
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
fredag, den 2 februari 2018
A
V
Padideh FC
0 - 3
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
A
V
Persepolis
2 - 0
Sepahan
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
0 - 0
Saipa
torsdag, den 1 februari 2018
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 0
Meshki Pooshan
A
V
Naft Tehran
1 - 1
Paykan
fredag, den 26 januari 2018
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Sepahan
0 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Paykan
1 - 3
Persepolis
torsdag, den 25 januari 2018
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 1
Naft Tehran
A
V
Esteghlal
4 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Saipa
1 - 0
Padideh FC
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
3 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
onsdag, den 24 januari 2018
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 2
Zob Ahan
fredag, den 19 januari 2018
A
V
Naft Tehran
4 - 1
Meshki Pooshan
A
V
Padideh FC
0 - 0
Esteghlal
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
2 - 1
Sepahan
torsdag, den 18 januari 2018
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 2
Saipa
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
1 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
A
V
Zob Ahan
2 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Persepolis
1 - 1
Gostaresh Foolad FC
fredag, den 12 januari 2018
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 1
Persepolis
A
V
Sepahan
1 - 2
Zob Ahan
A
V
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Saipa
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
torsdag, den 11 januari 2018
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 0
Padideh FC
A
V
Naft Tehran
2 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Paykan
0 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
fredag, den 5 januari 2018
A
V
Padideh FC
1 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
0 - 0
Esteghlal
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 2
Gostaresh Foolad FC
A
V
Zob Ahan
2 - 1
Paykan
A
V
Persepolis
0 - 0
Naft Tehran
A
V
Saipa
3 - 2
Esteghlal Khuzestan
torsdag, den 4 januari 2018
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
Meshki Pooshan
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
0 - 0
Sepahan
fredag, den 29 december 2017
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 1
Zob Ahan
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
2 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Persepolis
2 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Naft Tehran
1 - 2
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Paykan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Sepahan
4 - 0
Padideh FC
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
3 - 0
Saipa
torsdag, den 28 december 2017
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 3
Esteghlal
söndag, den 24 december 2017
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
Persepolis
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
3 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
A
V
Esteghlal
4 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
0 - 2
Gostaresh Foolad FC
fredag, den 22 december 2017
A
V
Padideh FC
1 - 1
Paykan
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
3 - 1
Naft Tehran
A
V
Zob Ahan
0 - 0
Meshki Pooshan
A
V
Saipa
1 - 1
Sepahan
måndag, den 11 december 2017
A
V
Persepolis
2 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
onsdag, den 6 december 2017
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Padideh FC
0 - 2
Gostaresh Foolad FC
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
0 - 1
Persepolis
A
V
Zob Ahan
2 - 0
Naft Tehran
A
V
Esteghlal
3 - 0
Sepahan
tisdag, den 5 december 2017
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
1 - 0
Meshki Pooshan
A
V
Saipa
1 - 0
Paykan
fredag, den 1 december 2017
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 2
Padideh FC
A
V
Naft Tehran
0 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Persepolis
4 - 0
Zob Ahan
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 1
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
torsdag, den 30 november 2017
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
3 - 1
Saipa
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
2 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Paykan
0 - 0
Esteghlal
A
V
Sepahan
1 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
lördag, den 25 november 2017
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
0 - 1
Persepolis
A
V
Zob Ahan
0 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Saipa
1 - 0
Meshki Pooshan
A
V
Esteghlal
2 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
fredag, den 24 november 2017
A
V
Padideh FC
3 - 1
Naft Tehran
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
3 - 2
Sepahan
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 0
Paykan
måndag, den 20 november 2017
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 2
Zob Ahan
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 0
Esteghlal
A
V
Sepahan
3 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Naft Tehran
0 - 1
Saipa
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 0
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Persepolis
0 - 0
Padideh FC
onsdag, den 15 november 2017
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
2 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
A
V
Paykan
1 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
fredag, den 3 november 2017
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
0 - 1
Gostaresh Foolad FC
torsdag, den 2 november 2017
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
3 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
2 - 1
Meshki Pooshan
tisdag, den 31 oktober 2017
A
V
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Saipa
0 - 2
Persepolis
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
A
V
Sepahan
0 - 1
Paykan
A
V
Esteghlal
2 - 0
Naft Tehran
torsdag, den 26 oktober 2017
A
V
Persepolis
1 - 0
Esteghlal
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
A
V
Zob Ahan
0 - 3
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
torsdag, den 19 oktober 2017
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 0
Sepahan
A
V
Paykan
2 - 1
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
2 - 1
Padideh FC
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
Saipa
tisdag, den 17 oktober 2017
A
V
Naft Tehran
1 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
fredag, den 13 oktober 2017
A
V
Sepahan
2 - 0
Meshki Pooshan
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
A
V
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Saipa
1 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Naft Tehran
torsdag, den 12 oktober 2017
A
V
Paykan
1 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 3
Persepolis
torsdag, den 28 september 2017
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 2
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 2
Paykan
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
1 - 1
Padideh FC
tisdag, den 26 september 2017
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 2
Esteghlal
A
V
Zob Ahan
1 - 1
Saipa
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
Esteghlal Khuzestan
A
V
Naft Tehran
1 - 0
Sepahan
fredag, den 22 september 2017
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 2
Padideh FC
A
V
Paykan
3 - 1
Naft Tehran
A
V
Saipa
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
0 - 1
Foolad Khuzestan
torsdag, den 21 september 2017
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
0 - 1
Gostaresh Foolad FC
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Sepahan
2 - 2
Persepolis
onsdag, den 20 september 2017
A
V
Esteghlal
1 - 1
Zob Ahan
söndag, den 17 september 2017
A
V
Persepolis
0 - 1
Paykan
fredag, den 15 september 2017
A
V
Padideh FC
3 - 0
Saipa
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 1
Meshki Pooshan
A
V
Zob Ahan
6 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
2 - 0
Esteghlal
torsdag, den 14 september 2017
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
2 - 0
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Naft Tehran
0 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
2 - 0
Sepahan
torsdag, den 7 september 2017
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
0 - 3
Persepolis
torsdag, den 24 augusti 2017
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
1 - 1
Naft Tehran
A
V
Paykan
1 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
0 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
tisdag, den 22 augusti 2017
A
V
Esteghlal
0 - 2
Padideh FC
A
V
Saipa
0 - 2
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Sepahan
0 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
fredag, den 18 augusti 2017
A
V
Padideh FC
2 - 2
Esteghlal Khuzestan
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 0
Paykan
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
2 - 1
Gostaresh Foolad FC
torsdag, den 17 augusti 2017
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
2 - 1
Naft Tehran
A
V
Zob Ahan
0 - 2
Sepahan
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
2 - 1
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Saipa
1 - 0
Esteghlal
onsdag, den 16 augusti 2017
A
V
Persepolis
1 - 1
Meshki Pooshan
fredag, den 11 augusti 2017
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
1 - 2
Foolad Khuzestan
A
V
Paykan
0 - 0
Zob Ahan
A
V
Sepahan
1 - 1
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Esteghlal
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
2 - 0
Padideh FC
torsdag, den 10 augusti 2017
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 0
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 2
Saipa
A
V
Naft Tehran
0 - 3
Persepolis
fredag, den 4 augusti 2017
A
V
Zob Ahan
3 - 0
Gostaresh Foolad FC
A
V
Esteghlal
0 - 0
Esteghlal Khuzestan
A
V
Padideh FC
4 - 0
Sepahan
A
V
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
3 - 2
Paykan
torsdag, den 3 augusti 2017
A
V
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
1 - 2
Persepolis
A
V
Saipa
3 - 2
Sanat Naft Abadan
A
V
Foolad Khuzestan
1 - 1
Naft Tehran
A
V
Sepidrood Rasht
1 - 2
Meshki Pooshan
fredag, den 28 juli 2017
A
V
Gostaresh Foolad FC
1 - 4
Pars Jonoubi Jam Bushehr
A
V
Sepahan
1 - 1
Saipa
A
V
Paykan
1 - 1
Padideh FC
A
V
Sanat Naft Abadan
1 - 0
Esteghlal
torsdag, den 27 juli 2017
A
V
Meshki Pooshan
2 - 2
Zob Ahan
A
V
Esteghlal Khuzestan
1 - 0
Tractor Sazi Tabriz
A
V
Naft Tehran
2 - 1
Sepidrood Rasht
A
V
Persepolis
2 - 0
Foolad Khuzestan