Resultat24 Fotboll : Israel

Ligat HaAl Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

12:30 (GMT+2)

den 23 maj 2018

Tabell

Israel – Ligat HaAl

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Hapoel Beer Sheva2617634318+2557
2Beitar Trump Jerusalem2617546030+3056
3Maccabi Tel Aviv2616734420+2455
4Hapoel Haifa2615743621+1552
5Maccabi Netanya2612954329+1445
6Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv2611783226+640
7Maccabi Petach Tikva2696113035–533
8Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona2695122830–232
9Bnei Sakhnin2686122435–1130
10Maccabi Haifa2667132633–725
11Hapoel Raanana2666142340–1724
12FC Ashdod2649132239–1721
13Hapoel Ashkelon2638151939–2017
14Hapoel Ironi Akko2642201954–3512

Resultat

Israel – Ligat HaAl

måndag, den 12 mars 2018
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
söndag, den 11 mars 2018
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
lördag, den 10 mars 2018
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
måndag, den 5 mars 2018
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
söndag, den 4 mars 2018
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
3 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
lördag, den 3 mars 2018
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
3 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
FC Ashdod
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
måndag, den 26 februari 2018
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
söndag, den 25 februari 2018
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
lördag, den 24 februari 2018
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
2 - 1
FC Ashdod
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
måndag, den 19 februari 2018
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
söndag, den 18 februari 2018
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
lördag, den 17 februari 2018
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
FC Ashdod
3 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
måndag, den 12 februari 2018
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
FC Ashdod
söndag, den 11 februari 2018
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lördag, den 10 februari 2018
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 3
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
måndag, den 5 februari 2018
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
3 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
söndag, den 4 februari 2018
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lördag, den 3 februari 2018
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
Maccabi Netanya
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
3 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
måndag, den 29 januari 2018
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 1
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
söndag, den 28 januari 2018
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lördag, den 27 januari 2018
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 2
FC Ashdod
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
måndag, den 22 januari 2018
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
4 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
söndag, den 21 januari 2018
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
lördag, den 20 januari 2018
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
FC Ashdod
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
måndag, den 15 januari 2018
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
söndag, den 14 januari 2018
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
lördag, den 13 januari 2018
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 2
FC Ashdod
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 1
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
onsdag, den 10 januari 2018
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Maccabi Haifa
tisdag, den 9 januari 2018
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
måndag, den 8 januari 2018
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
måndag, den 1 januari 2018
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
söndag, den 31 december 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
FC Ashdod
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lördag, den 30 december 2017
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
1 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
måndag, den 25 december 2017
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
söndag, den 24 december 2017
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 3
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
lördag, den 23 december 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Maccabi Netanya
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
måndag, den 18 december 2017
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
söndag, den 17 december 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lördag, den 16 december 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
FC Ashdod
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
måndag, den 11 december 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
söndag, den 10 december 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lördag, den 9 december 2017
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
3 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
måndag, den 4 december 2017
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
söndag, den 3 december 2017
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
lördag, den 2 december 2017
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 1
FC Ashdod
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 3
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
måndag, den 27 november 2017
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
2 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
söndag, den 26 november 2017
A
V
FC Ashdod
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lördag, den 25 november 2017
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
A
W
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
lördag, den 18 november 2017
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
måndag, den 6 november 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
söndag, den 5 november 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
lördag, den 4 november 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
3 - 2
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
måndag, den 30 oktober 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
söndag, den 29 oktober 2017
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lördag, den 28 oktober 2017
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Maccabi Netanya
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
2 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
måndag, den 23 oktober 2017
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
söndag, den 22 oktober 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
lördag, den 21 oktober 2017
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 2
FC Ashdod
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
0 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
3 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 2
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
måndag, den 16 oktober 2017
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
4 - 1
Maccabi Netanya
söndag, den 15 oktober 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
lördag, den 14 oktober 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
4 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
måndag, den 2 oktober 2017
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
4 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
3 - 2
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
söndag, den 1 oktober 2017
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
måndag, den 25 september 2017
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
söndag, den 24 september 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
lördag, den 23 september 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
FC Ashdod
0 - 3
Maccabi Netanya
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
måndag, den 18 september 2017
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
söndag, den 17 september 2017
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
FC Ashdod
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lördag, den 16 september 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
4 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
3 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
måndag, den 11 september 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 2
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
söndag, den 10 september 2017
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Maccabi Netanya
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
lördag, den 9 september 2017
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
FC Ashdod
0 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
måndag, den 28 augusti 2017
A
V
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
4 - 1
FC Ashdod
söndag, den 27 augusti 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
3 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lördag, den 26 augusti 2017
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Maccabi Netanya
2 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Akko
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
måndag, den 21 augusti 2017
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
söndag, den 20 augusti 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Akko
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 3
Beitar Trump Jerusalem
lördag, den 19 augusti 2017
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
3 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Maccabi Netanya