Resultat24 Fotboll : Israel

Ligat HaAl Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

14:18 (GMT+2)

den 28 juni 2017

Tabell

Israel – Ligat HaAl

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Hapoel Beer Sheva2618535413+4159
2Maccabi Tel Aviv2617544519+2656
3Maccabi Petach Tikva2613943623+1348
4Bnei Sakhnin2610972626039
5Beitar Jerusalem26101063427+738
6Maccabi Haifa2610883025+538
7Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona269893533+235
8Hapoel Haifa2684142936–728
9FC Ashdod26610101526–1128
10Hapoel Raanana2677121429–1528
11Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv26510112032–1225
12Hapoel Kfar Saba2649131734–1721
13Hapoel Ashkelon2639141539–2418
14Hapoel Tel Aviv26511101826–817

Resultat

Israel – Ligat HaAl

måndag, den 13 mars 2017
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
söndag, den 12 mars 2017
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
lördag, den 11 mars 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 1
FC Ashdod
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
måndag, den 6 mars 2017
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
söndag, den 5 mars 2017
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 3
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lördag, den 4 mars 2017
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
FC Ashdod
0 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
måndag, den 27 februari 2017
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
söndag, den 26 februari 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
3 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
lördag, den 25 februari 2017
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 1
FC Ashdod
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
måndag, den 20 februari 2017
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
söndag, den 19 februari 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lördag, den 18 februari 2017
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
måndag, den 13 februari 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
söndag, den 12 februari 2017
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
FC Ashdod
lördag, den 11 februari 2017
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 4
Beitar Jerusalem
måndag, den 6 februari 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
söndag, den 5 februari 2017
A
V
FC Ashdod
0 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
lördag, den 4 februari 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
måndag, den 30 januari 2017
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
söndag, den 29 januari 2017
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
lördag, den 28 januari 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
FC Ashdod
söndag, den 22 januari 2017
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2 - 0
FC Ashdod
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
lördag, den 21 januari 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
3 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
måndag, den 16 januari 2017
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
5 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
söndag, den 15 januari 2017
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
lördag, den 14 januari 2017
A
V
FC Ashdod
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 2
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
torsdag, den 12 januari 2017
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
onsdag, den 11 januari 2017
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
4 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 1
FC Ashdod
tisdag, den 10 januari 2017
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 1
Beitar Jerusalem
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
måndag, den 2 januari 2017
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
söndag, den 1 januari 2017
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lördag, den 31 december 2016
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
måndag, den 26 december 2016
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
söndag, den 25 december 2016
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
lördag, den 24 december 2016
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
måndag, den 19 december 2016
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
söndag, den 18 december 2016
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
3 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
lördag, den 17 december 2016
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
A
V
FC Ashdod
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
måndag, den 12 december 2016
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
söndag, den 11 december 2016
A
V
FC Ashdod
2 - 2
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lördag, den 10 december 2016
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
måndag, den 5 december 2016
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
söndag, den 4 december 2016
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 1
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
lördag, den 3 december 2016
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
0 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5 - 0
FC Ashdod
måndag, den 28 november 2016
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
0 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
söndag, den 27 november 2016
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lördag, den 26 november 2016
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
2 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
4 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
måndag, den 21 november 2016
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
söndag, den 20 november 2016
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lördag, den 19 november 2016
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 1
FC Ashdod
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
måndag, den 7 november 2016
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
2 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
söndag, den 6 november 2016
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
1 - 5
Hapoel Beer Sheva
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
lördag, den 5 november 2016
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
måndag, den 31 oktober 2016
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
söndag, den 30 oktober 2016
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 1
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lördag, den 29 oktober 2016
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
2 - 1
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 0
FC Ashdod
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
5 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
måndag, den 24 oktober 2016
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 2
Hapoel Beer Sheva
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
lördag, den 22 oktober 2016
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 4
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 2
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
0 - 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
FC Ashdod
0 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
lördag, den 15 oktober 2016
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
5 - 0
Maccabi Petach Tikva
lördag, den 1 oktober 2016
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
2 - 0
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
0 - 0
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
2 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
FC Ashdod
2 - 2
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
1 - 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
måndag, den 26 september 2016
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 2
Maccabi Haifa
söndag, den 25 september 2016
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0 - 3
Hapoel Beer Sheva
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
5 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
lördag, den 24 september 2016
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
2 - 2
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
4 - 0
Beitar Jerusalem
onsdag, den 21 september 2016
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
måndag, den 19 september 2016
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
2 - 1
Hapoel Beer Sheva
söndag, den 18 september 2016
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 3
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lördag, den 17 september 2016
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
3 - 3
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 3
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
3 - 0
Hapoel Ashkelon
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
0 - 1
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
måndag, den 12 september 2016
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
söndag, den 11 september 2016
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
0 - 0
FC Ashdod
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
2 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
lördag, den 10 september 2016
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
0 - 0
Hapoel Raanana
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
3 - 0
Bnei Sakhnin
måndag, den 29 augusti 2016
A
V
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1 - 1
Hapoel Ashkelon
söndag, den 28 augusti 2016
A
V
Beitar Jerusalem
2 - 2
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
A
V
FC Ashdod
1 - 2
Maccabi Tel Aviv
lördag, den 27 augusti 2016
A
V
Hapoel Haifa
1 - 0
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
A
V
Hapoel Raanana
0 - 1
Maccabi Petach Tikva
A
V
Bnei Sakhnin
1 - 0
Maccabi Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0 - 0
Hapoel Beer Sheva
måndag, den 22 augusti 2016
A
V
Maccabi Haifa
1 - 0
Hapoel Tel Aviv
söndag, den 21 augusti 2016
A
V
Maccabi Petach Tikva
2 - 2
Beitar Jerusalem
A
V
Maccabi Tel Aviv
3 - 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
lördag, den 20 augusti 2016
A
V
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1 - 1
Bnei Sakhnin
A
V
Hapoel Ashkelon
3 - 2
Hapoel Haifa
A
V
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat Shmona
1 - 0
FC Ashdod
A
V
Hapoel Beer Sheva
2 - 1
Hapoel Raanana