Resultat24 Fotboll : Norge

Live fotbolls resultat, Live tabeller, Live resultat


 

07:49 (GMT+2)

den 24 april 2014

Norge – Tippeligaen

måndag, den 21 april 2014
A
V
Aalesund
1 - 2
Start
A
V
Vaalerenga
3 - 0
Sandnes
A
V
Viking
2 - 0
FK Haugesund
A
V
Brann
2 - 0
Lillestroem
A
V
Molde
5 - 1
Sarpsborg 08
A
V
Odd Ballklubb
2 - 1
Stabaek
A
V
Sogndal
1 - 3
Stroemsgodset
A
V
Bodoe/Glimt
2 - 2
Rosenborg

Norge – Adeccoligaen

måndag, den 21 april 2014
A
V
Fredrikstad
2 - 1
Hoedd
A
V
Hoenefoss
1 - 3
Tromsoe
A
V
Alta
2 - 2
Sandefjord
A
V
Baerum
2 - 1
Nest Sotra
A
V
Hamarkameratene
0 - 0
Kristiansund BK
A
V
Mjondalen
4 - 0
Strommen
A
V
Ranheim
1 - 1
Bryne
A
V
Tromsdalen
3 - 1
Ull Kisa

Norge – 2 Division Avd.1

måndag, den 21 april 2014
A
V
Pors Grenland
1 - 3
Birkebeineren
A
V
Asker
0 - 1
Flekkeroy
A
V
Kongsvinger
5 - 2
Vindbjart
A
V
Notodden
4 - 0
Holmen
A
V
Oern-Horten
2 - 0
Jerv
tisdag, den 22 april 2014
A
V
Stroemsgodset 2
6 - 0
Arendal Fotball

Norge – 2 Division Avd.2

måndag, den 21 april 2014
A
V
NIL-Trysil
4 - 1
Herd
A
V
Nardo
2 - 2
Gjoevik FF
A
V
Elverum
0 - 2
Byaasen
A
V
Rodde FK
1 - 4
Raufoss
A
V
Valdres FK
0 - 2
Brumunddal
tisdag, den 22 april 2014
A
V
Levanger
5 - 2
Molde 2
A
V
Rosenborg 2
1 - 1
Traff

Norge – 2 Division Avd.3

måndag, den 21 april 2014
A
V
Egersund
1 - 1
Floro
A
V
Fana
4 - 2
Aalgaard FK
A
V
Aasane
2 - 1
Foerde
A
V
Vard Haugesund
2 - 1
Stord
A
V
Lyn
1 - 2
FK Fyllingsdalen
tisdag, den 22 april 2014
A
V
Grorud
3 - 4
Brann 2
A
V
Vidar
1 - 0
Stabaek 2

Norge – 2 Division Avd.4

måndag, den 21 april 2014
A
V
Harstad
1 - 1
Eidsvold TF
A
V
Follo
1 - 0
Medkila
A
V
Loerenskog
4 - 1
Drobak/Frogn
A
V
Mo
0 - 1
Moss
A
V
Kjelsaas
3 - 1
Finnsnes
A
V
Skeid
0 - 2
KFUM

Norge – Cupen

torsdag, den 24 april 2014
16:30
Kirkenes
v
Tromsdalen
18:00
Aakra
v
FK Haugesund
18:00
Ardal
v
Sogndal
18:00
Asker
v
Kvik Halden
18:00
Aurskog-Hoeland
v
Ull Kisa
18:00
Bergsoy
v
Aalesund
18:00
Bjarg
v
Aasane
18:00
Bossekop
v
Alta
18:00
Brattvag
v
Kristiansund BK
18:00
Brodd
v
Viking
18:00
Brumunddal
v
NIL-Trysil
18:00
Drammen FK
v
Stroemsgodset
18:00
Drobak/Frogn
v
Pors Grenland
18:00
Fana
v
Stord
18:00
Fet
v
Lillestroem
18:00
Floro
v
Foerde
18:00
Floya
v
Ranheim
18:00
Fram Larvik
v
Larvik Turn
18:00
Frigg
v
Sandefjord
18:00
Gjoevik-Lyn
v
Eidsvold TF
18:00
Grorud
v
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
18:00
Grue
v
Kongsvinger
18:00
Harstad
v
Medkila
18:00
Hasle/Loeren
v
Baerum
18:00
Hauerseter
v
Strommen
18:00
Hoellen
v
Start
18:00
Jerv
v
Flekkeroy
18:00
Jevnaker
v
Stabaek
18:00
KFUM
v
Notodden
18:00
Kjapp
v
Odd Ballklubb
18:00
Klepp
v
Bryne
18:00
Kolstad
v
Rodde FK
18:00
Kraakeroeya
v
Moss
18:00
Larsnes/Gursken
v
Hoedd
18:00
Loerenskog
v
Birkebeineren
18:00
Lommedalen
v
Mjondalen
18:00
Lyn
v
Skeid
18:00
Lyngbo
v
Nest Sotra
18:00
Lyngdal
v
Egersund
18:00
Mjolner
v
Tromsoe
18:00
Mo
v
Sandnessjoeen
18:00
Modum FK
v
Hoenefoss
18:00
Nordstrand
v
Vaalerenga
18:00
Oern-Horten
v
Kjelsaas
18:00
Orkla
v
Rosenborg
18:00
Os
v
Vard Haugesund
18:00
Oslojuvelene
v
Fredrikstad
18:00
Ottestad
v
Hamarkameratene
18:00
Raufoss
v
Holmen
18:00
Sarpsborg FK
v
Sarpsborg 08
18:00
Senja
v
Finnsnes
18:00
Sola
v
Sandnes
18:00
Strindheim
v
Nardo
18:00
Surnadal
v
Molde
18:00
Tverlandet
v
Bodoe/Glimt
18:00
Tynset
v
Elverum
18:00
Vadmyra
v
FK Fyllingsdalen
18:00
Valdres FK
v
Follo
18:00
Varegg
v
Brann
18:00
Verdal
v
Byaasen
fredag, den 4 april 2014
A
V
Madla
1 - 3
Klepp
lördag, den 5 april 2014
A
V
Bjoernevatn
1 - 2
Kirkenes
A
V
Brattvag
2 - 1
Spjelkavik
A
V
Tverrelvdalen
1 - 6
Bossekop
A
V
Aafjord
3 - 4
Verdal
A
E
Aakra
3 - 2
Vardeneset
A
E
Ardal
4 - 3
Oeystese
A
E
Aurskog-Hoeland
321 - 1
Fjellhamar
A
V
Bergsoy
2 - 1
Skarbovik
A
V
Bjarg
6 - 0
Smoeraas
A
V
Charlottenlund
0 - 3
Kolstad
A
V
FK Toensberg
0 - 4
Drammen FK
A
V
Fet
2 - 0
Skjetten
A
V
Froeyland
1 - 4
Sola
A
V
Gran IL
1 - 2
Jevnaker
A
V
Kraakeroeya
5 - 1
Oestsiden
A
V
Larsnes/Gursken
3 - 2
Stryn
A
V
LilleToyen
0 - 2
Frigg
A
E
Lommedalen
421 - 1
Oldenborg
A
V
Mjolner
8 - 0
Sortland IL
A
V
Nesodden
0 - 1
Nordstrand
A
V
Norges Handelshoegskole
0 - 1
Lyngbo
A
V
Orkla
2 - 0
Buvik
A
V
Romsaas
0 - 1
Lokomotiv Oslo FK
A
V
Sandnessjoeen
4 - 3
Staalkam.
A
V
Sprint Jeloey
1 - 2
Sarpsborg FK
A
V
Steinkjer
4 - 0
Rorvik
A
E
Surnadal
4 - 0
Averoykam.
A
V
Toten
1 - 5
Ottestad
A
V
Trygg/Lade
0 - 5
Strindheim
A
V
Tverlandet
3 - 2
Junkeren
A
E
Tynset
3 - 1
Lillehammer FK
A
V
Floya
3 - 2
Stjordals Blink
A
E
Modum FK
422 - 2
Vestfossen
söndag, den 6 april 2014
A
V
Djerv 1919
1 - 3
Os
A
V
Flisa
2 - 3
Hauerseter
A
V
Kjapp
1 - 0
Uraedd FK
A
E
Skjervoey
0 - 3
Senja
A
V
Vadmyra
1 - 0
Sotra Sportsklubb
A
V
Gjerdrum
2 - 3
Grue