Resultat24 Fotboll : Norge

2 Division Avd.1 Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

22:02 (GMT+1)

den 21 november 2018

Tabell

Norge – 2 Division Avd.1

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Raufoss2616556430+3453
2Fredrikstad2615745325+2852
3Grorud2614664631+1548
4Asker2614395331+2245
5Alta2614393928+1145
6Elverum2612865339+1444
7Mjoelner2613584141044
8Baerum26124104433+1140
9Moss2679103742–530
10Fram Larvik2692154057–1729
11Odds Ballklubb 22664163552–1722
12NIL-Trysil2656152658–3221
13Hoenefoss2655163867–2920
14Stabaek 22637163469–3516

Resultat

Norge – 2 Division Avd.1

lördag, den 27 oktober 2018
A
V
Baerum
3 - 2
Raufoss
A
V
Fram Larvik
5 - 1
Elverum
A
V
Fredrikstad
4 - 1
Alta
A
V
Hoenefoss
2 - 1
Stabaek 2
A
V
Mjoelner
1 - 2
Grorud
A
V
Moss
1 - 1
Asker
A
V
Odds Ballklubb 2
1 - 1
NIL-Trysil