Resultat24 Fotboll : Norge

Eliteserien Live tabell


 

16:32 (GMT+2)

den 24 juni 2018

Tabell

Norge – Eliteserien

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Brann13940205+1531
2Ranheim138232521+426
3Rosenborg137332010+1024
4FK Haugesund137332014+624
5Molde147252216+623
6Sarpsborg 08136432315+822
7Vaalerenga136431716+122
8Tromsoe136252116+520
9Kristiansund BK135441916+319
10Odds Ballklubb135261916+317
11Bodoe/Glimt133461214–213
12Stroemsgodset133461720–313
13Lillestroem133371219–712
14Stabaek142571325–1211
15Start132291028–188
16Sandefjord1312101029–195