Resultat24 Fotboll : Norge

Eliteserien Live tabell


 

01:35 (GMT+1)

den 13 december 2018

Tabell – Hemma

Norge – Eliteserien

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Molde1511133815+2334
2Rosenborg159513214+1832
3FK Haugesund1510232514+1132
4Brann159422411+1331
5Kristiansund BK158432616+1028
6Ranheim158432920+928
7Odds Ballklubb158342716+1127
8Vaalerenga157532319+426
9Sarpsborg 08157352817+1124
10Tromsoe157262619+723
11Lillestroem155821612+423
12Stabaek155642322+121
13Start156271720–320
14Stroemsgodset155462619+719
15Bodoe/Glimt154652218+418
16Sandefjord153481622–613