Resultat24 Fotboll : Norge

Eliteserien Live tabell


 

01:21 (GMT+2)

den 19 oktober 2018

Tabell – Hemma

Norge – Eliteserien

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Rosenborg138412812+1628
2Brann12741198+1125
3Molde1310033413+2130
4FK Haugesund127231813+523
5Ranheim127322516+924
6Odds Ballklubb137332613+1324
7Vaalerenga126422116+522
8Kristiansund BK136432013+722
9Tromsoe127232311+1223
10Sarpsborg 08136252515+1020
11Bodoe/Glimt134452016+416
12Stroemsgodset134362217+515
13Lillestroem124621311+218
14Start136251616020
15Stabaek125522017+320
16Sandefjord12147917–87