Resultat24 Fotboll : Ryssland

Live fotbolls resultat, Live tabeller, Live resultat


 

10:05 (GMT+2)

den 21 juli 2018

Ryssland – 1. Division

tisdag, den 17 juli 2018
A
V
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
0 - 1
Khimki
A
V
SKA-Khabarovsk
3 - 0
Armavir FC
I
n
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
Sibir Novosibirsk
A
V
Tom Tomsk
2 - 0
Fakel
A
V
Tyumen
4 - 1
Baltika
A
V
Zenit St. Petersburg II
1 - 2
FC Tambov
A
V
Mordovya
2 - 2
Nizhny Novgorod
A
V
Avangard Kursk
1 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl
A
V
FC Sochi 2018
0 - 1
Spartak Moscow II
A
V
FC Krasnodar II
1 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk
A
V
Chertanovo Moscow
1 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd
söndag, den 22 juli 2018
12:00
Sibir Novosibirsk
v
Shinnik Yaroslavl
I
n
Anzhi Makhachkala
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
15:00
Khimki
v
Tom Tomsk
16:00
Fakel
v
FC Sochi 2018
16:00
Zenit St. Petersburg II
v
Chertanovo Moscow
17:00
Baltika
v
FC Tambov
17:00
Nizhny Novgorod
v
Tyumen
18:00
Armavir FC
v
Mordovya
18:00
FC Krasnodar II
v
SKA-Khabarovsk
18:00
FC Rotor Volgograd
v
Luch Energiya Vladivostok
måndag, den 23 juli 2018
16:00
Spartak Moscow II
v
Avangard Kursk

Ryssland – 2. Division:: väst

onsdag, den 18 juli 2018
A
V
Leningradets
2 - 0
Lokomotiv-Kazanka Moscow
A
V
Znamya
0 - 1
Tekstilshchik
A
V
Chertanovo Moscow 2
3 - 2
Murom
A
V
Kolomna
1 - 2
Veles Moscow
A
V
Luki-Energiya
0 - 0
FC Dolgoprudny
A
V
Pskov 747
1 - 4
Torpedo Vladimir

Ryssland – 2. Division:: mitt

onsdag, den 18 juli 2018
U
p
Torpedo Moscow
v
Khimki 2
A
V
Khimik Novomoskovsk
0 - 0
Kaluga
A
V
Strogino
0 - 3
Saturn Ramenskoye
A
V
Kvant Obninsk
2 - 1
Metalurg Lypetsk
A
V
Sokol Saratov
2 - 1
Dinamo Briansk
A
V
FC Ryazan
0 - 1
FC Rotor Volgograd II
A
V
Salyut Belgorod
1 - 3
Zorky Krasnogorsk
torsdag, den 19 juli 2018
A
V
Volga Ulyanovsk
2 - 0
Syzran-2003
fredag, den 20 juli 2018
A
V
FC Chelyabinsk
0 - 0
Ural II
A
V
Lada Togliati
1 - 0
Zvezda Perm
A
V
NoSta
2 - 3
KamAZ
A
V
Neftekhimik
3 - 0
Zenit Izhevsk

Ryssland – Cupen

onsdag, den 9 maj 2018
A
V
Tosno
2 - 1
Avangard Kursk

Ryssland – Premier Liga

lördag, den 28 juli 2018
15:30
Ural
v
Anzhi Makhachkala
18:00
Spartak Moscow
v
FC Orenburg
20:30
FC Rostov
v
FK Akhmat
söndag, den 29 juli 2018
13:00
FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
v
Zenit St. Petersburg
15:30
Arsenal Tula
v
Dinamo Moscow
18:00
Rubin Kazan
v
FC Krasnodar
måndag, den 30 juli 2018
17:00
FC Ufa
v
Lokomotiv Moscow

Ryssland – 2. Division:: öst

lördag, den 4 augusti 2018
15:00
Dinamo Barnaul
v
Zenit Irkutsk
15:00
Irtysh
v
FC Chita

Ryssland – 2. Division:: syd

onsdag, den 25 juli 2018
16:30
Akademia Rostov
v
Urojai
18:00
Chayka
v
SKA Rostov
18:00
Dinamo Stavropol
v
Angusht Nazran
18:00
Druzhba
v
Biolog Novokubansk
18:00
Legion Dynamo
v
FC Volgar
18:00
Mashuk-KMV
v
Chernomorets Novorossiysk
18:00
Spartak Nalchik
v
Spartak Vladikavkaz

Ryssland – Super cupen

fredag, den 27 juli 2018
I
n
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
Tosno
20:30
Lokomotiv Moscow
v
CSKA Moscow