Resultat24 Fotboll : Spanien

LaLiga 1|2|3 Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

08:56 (GMT+2)

den 22 juli 2018

Tabell

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Rayo Vallecano42211386748+1976
2Huesca42211296140+2175
3Real Zaragoza422011115744+1371
4Sporting Gijon42218136040+2071
5Valladolid421910136955+1467
6Numancia421811135241+1165
7Real Oviedo421811135448+665
8Osasuna421616104434+1064
9Cadiz421616104229+1364
10Granada421710155550+561
11Tenerife421514135850+859
12Lugo421510173948–955
13Alcorcon421216143742–552
14Reus421216143142–1152
15Gimnastic42157204450–652
16Cordoba42156215765–851
17Albacete421116153546–1149
18Almeria421212183845–748
19Leonesa421115165467–1348
20Barcelona B421014184654–844
21Lorca FC4289253768–3133
22Sevilla Atletico42711242960–3132

Resultat

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

lördag, den 2 juni 2018
A
V
Alcorcon
3 - 0
Reus
A
V
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
A
V
Cordoba
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Granada
2 - 1
Cadiz
A
V
Lugo
1 - 1
Almeria
A
V
Numancia
2 - 1
Leonesa
A
V
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Huesca
A
V
Tenerife
1 - 1
Albacete
A
V
Valladolid
2 - 0
Osasuna
fredag, den 1 juni 2018
A
V
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
söndag, den 27 maj 2018
A
V
Albacete
0 - 0
Barcelona B
A
V
Almeria
0 - 0
Alcorcon
A
V
Cadiz
1 - 1
Tenerife
A
V
Huesca
0 - 1
Gimnastic
A
V
Leonesa
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
A
V
Osasuna
1 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Lugo
A
V
Real Zaragoza
3 - 2
Valladolid
A
V
Reus
1 - 2
Cordoba
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 1
Numancia
A
V
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Granada
måndag, den 21 maj 2018
A
V
Lugo
0 - 2
Huesca
söndag, den 20 maj 2018
A
V
Barcelona B
3 - 1
Cadiz
A
V
Numancia
1 - 1
Osasuna
A
V
Alcorcon
4 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Real Zaragoza
4 - 1
Albacete
A
V
Cordoba
2 - 0
Almeria
lördag, den 19 maj 2018
A
V
Gimnastic
5 - 3
Leonesa
A
V
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Granada
1 - 0
Reus
A
V
Lorca FC
1 - 5
Valladolid
fredag, den 18 maj 2018
A
V
Tenerife
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
måndag, den 14 maj 2018
A
V
Cadiz
2 - 0
Real Zaragoza
söndag, den 13 maj 2018
A
V
Leonesa
1 - 1
Lugo
A
V
Huesca
1 - 1
Alcorcon
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 2
Cordoba
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Gimnastic
A
V
Almeria
2 - 0
Granada
lördag, den 12 maj 2018
A
V
Sporting Gijon
2 - 3
Barcelona B
A
V
Valladolid
3 - 2
Albacete
A
V
Osasuna
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
A
V
Reus
1 - 1
Tenerife
fredag, den 11 maj 2018
A
V
Lorca FC
2 - 1
Numancia
måndag, den 7 maj 2018
A
V
Granada
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
söndag, den 6 maj 2018
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Osasuna
A
V
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Albacete
1 - 1
Cadiz
A
V
Lugo
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
lördag, den 5 maj 2018
A
V
Cordoba
2 - 4
Huesca
A
V
Numancia
0 - 1
Valladolid
A
V
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Reus
A
V
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Tenerife
0 - 0
Almeria
fredag, den 4 maj 2018
A
V
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Leonesa
söndag, den 29 april 2018
A
V
Numancia
3 - 0
Real Oviedo
A
V
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Albacete
A
V
Leonesa
2 - 1
Cordoba
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Tenerife
A
V
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Gimnastic
lördag, den 28 april 2018
A
V
Almeria
1 - 0
Barcelona B
A
V
Valladolid
1 - 1
Cadiz
A
V
Osasuna
1 - 1
Lugo
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 0
Alcorcon
A
V
Huesca
2 - 1
Granada
fredag, den 27 april 2018
A
V
Reus
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
söndag, den 22 april 2018
A
V
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Osasuna
A
V
Barcelona B
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Cadiz
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Lugo
1 - 1
Lorca FC
A
V
Granada
3 - 3
Leonesa
lördag, den 21 april 2018
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Numancia
A
V
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Almeria
A
V
Albacete
0 - 1
Reus
A
V
Tenerife
2 - 4
Huesca
fredag, den 20 april 2018
A
V
Cordoba
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Real Oviedo
1 - 2
Valladolid
måndag, den 16 april 2018
A
V
Huesca
2 - 1
Barcelona B
söndag, den 15 april 2018
A
V
Osasuna
1 - 1
Cordoba
A
V
Almeria
1 - 1
Albacete
A
V
Valladolid
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Granada
A
V
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Gimnastic
lördag, den 14 april 2018
A
V
Reus
1 - 0
Cadiz
A
V
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Alcorcon
A
V
Numancia
2 - 0
Lugo
A
V
Leonesa
3 - 2
Tenerife
torsdag, den 12 april 2018
A
V
Huesca
0 - 0
Albacete
söndag, den 8 april 2018
A
V
Gimnastic
1 - 0
Valladolid
A
V
Lugo
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
A
V
Cordoba
1 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Sporting Gijon
2 - 1
Reus
A
V
Tenerife
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
lördag, den 7 april 2018
A
V
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Leonesa
A
V
Granada
1 - 1
Osasuna
A
V
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Numancia
A
V
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Huesca
A
V
Albacete
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
fredag, den 6 april 2018
A
V
Cadiz
0 - 0
Almeria
söndag, den 1 april 2018
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
3 - 1
Barcelona B
A
V
Lorca FC
3 - 2
Granada
A
V
Osasuna
0 - 1
Tenerife
A
V
Almeria
1 - 3
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Cadiz
A
V
Gimnastic
3 - 0
Lugo
lördag, den 31 mars 2018
A
V
Leonesa
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
A
V
Numancia
2 - 1
Cordoba
A
V
Real Oviedo
0 - 1
Alcorcon
A
V
Valladolid
1 - 0
Reus
måndag, den 26 mars 2018
A
V
Cadiz
1 - 1
Huesca
söndag, den 25 mars 2018
A
V
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Gimnastic
A
V
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Osasuna
A
V
Tenerife
2 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Granada
1 - 0
Numancia
lördag, den 24 mars 2018
A
V
Albacete
0 - 0
Leonesa
A
V
Lugo
0 - 0
Valladolid
A
V
Cordoba
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
A
V
Reus
1 - 0
Almeria
A
V
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
måndag, den 19 mars 2018
A
V
Huesca
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
söndag, den 18 mars 2018
A
V
Valladolid
2 - 1
Almeria
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 2
Reus
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Cordoba
A
V
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Granada
A
V
Numancia
2 - 0
Tenerife
lördag, den 17 mars 2018
A
V
Osasuna
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
A
V
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Barcelona B
A
V
Lugo
2 - 1
Alcorcon
A
V
Leonesa
0 - 1
Cadiz
fredag, den 16 mars 2018
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Albacete
söndag, den 11 mars 2018
A
V
Real Zaragoza
3 - 1
Lorca FC
A
V
Barcelona B
2 - 2
Numancia
A
V
Albacete
0 - 0
Osasuna
A
V
Cordoba
1 - 0
Lugo
A
V
Sporting Gijon
4 - 0
Leonesa
A
V
Reus
0 - 0
Huesca
lördag, den 10 mars 2018
A
V
Granada
0 - 1
Gimnastic
A
V
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Valladolid
A
V
Almeria
0 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Cadiz
4 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
fredag, den 9 mars 2018
A
V
Tenerife
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
söndag, den 4 mars 2018
A
V
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Albacete
A
V
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Tenerife
A
V
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Cordoba
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Valladolid
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Huesca
2 - 2
Almeria
lördag, den 3 mars 2018
A
V
Numancia
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
A
V
Leonesa
2 - 0
Reus
A
V
Osasuna
1 - 0
Cadiz
A
V
Lugo
2 - 1
Granada
fredag, den 2 mars 2018
A
V
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Barcelona B
måndag, den 26 februari 2018
A
V
Tenerife
3 - 1
Lugo
söndag, den 25 februari 2018
A
V
Cordoba
2 - 1
Valladolid
A
V
Real Zaragoza
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
A
V
Albacete
1 - 0
Numancia
A
V
Granada
2 - 0
Alcorcon
A
V
Reus
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
lördag, den 24 februari 2018
A
V
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Gimnastic
A
V
Almeria
2 - 1
Leonesa
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 0
Huesca
A
V
Cadiz
0 - 0
Lorca FC
fredag, den 23 februari 2018
A
V
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Osasuna
söndag, den 18 februari 2018
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 3
Almeria
A
V
Cordoba
1 - 2
Granada
A
V
Leonesa
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Numancia
1 - 0
Cadiz
A
V
Lugo
1 - 2
Barcelona B
lördag, den 17 februari 2018
A
V
Osasuna
0 - 0
Reus
A
V
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Tenerife
A
V
Real Oviedo
0 - 0
Albacete
A
V
Lorca FC
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
fredag, den 16 februari 2018
A
V
Valladolid
3 - 2
Huesca
söndag, den 11 februari 2018
A
V
Albacete
0 - 1
Gimnastic
A
V
Huesca
1 - 0
Leonesa
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Reus
3 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Tenerife
5 - 1
Cordoba
A
V
Real Zaragoza
2 - 0
Lugo
lördag, den 10 februari 2018
A
V
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Numancia
A
V
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Alcorcon
A
V
Cadiz
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
A
V
Almeria
0 - 1
Osasuna
fredag, den 9 februari 2018
A
V
Granada
1 - 0
Valladolid
söndag, den 4 februari 2018
A
V
Lugo
1 - 1
Albacete
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Huesca
A
V
Numancia
1 - 0
Reus
A
V
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Cordoba
1 - 2
Barcelona B
lördag, den 3 februari 2018
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Cadiz
A
V
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Real Zaragoza
A
V
Valladolid
3 - 2
Leonesa
A
V
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Almeria
A
V
Granada
2 - 1
Tenerife
fredag, den 2 februari 2018
A
V
Osasuna
1 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
söndag, den 28 januari 2018
A
V
Leonesa
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Gimnastic
A
V
Almeria
0 - 0
Numancia
A
V
Huesca
1 - 0
Osasuna
A
V
Tenerife
0 - 0
Valladolid
lördag, den 27 januari 2018
A
V
Barcelona B
3 - 0
Granada
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
5 - 1
Lorca FC
A
V
Reus
0 - 0
Real Oviedo
A
V
Albacete
2 - 0
Alcorcon
A
V
Cadiz
1 - 1
Lugo
fredag, den 26 januari 2018
A
V
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Cordoba
söndag, den 21 januari 2018
A
V
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Cadiz
A
V
Osasuna
2 - 1
Leonesa
A
V
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Reus
A
V
Numancia
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Tenerife
1 - 3
Barcelona B
lördag, den 20 januari 2018
A
V
Valladolid
1 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Cordoba
1 - 0
Albacete
A
V
Real Oviedo
2 - 1
Almeria
A
V
Lorca FC
2 - 3
Huesca
A
V
Lugo
3 - 1
Sporting Gijon
fredag, den 19 januari 2018
A
V
Granada
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
torsdag, den 18 januari 2018
A
V
Osasuna
0 - 2
Gimnastic
söndag, den 14 januari 2018
A
V
Huesca
2 - 1
Numancia
A
V
Cadiz
2 - 0
Cordoba
A
V
Albacete
2 - 1
Granada
A
V
Leonesa
2 - 1
Lorca FC
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Osasuna
lördag, den 13 januari 2018
A
V
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Valladolid
A
V
Almeria
1 - 1
Gimnastic
A
V
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Alcorcon
A
V
Reus
0 - 1
Lugo
A
V
Real Zaragoza
1 - 0
Tenerife
fredag, den 12 januari 2018
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Real Oviedo
söndag, den 7 januari 2018
A
V
Osasuna
4 - 2
Valladolid
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
3 - 2
Lorca FC
A
V
Albacete
1 - 2
Tenerife
A
V
Huesca
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
A
V
Leonesa
2 - 2
Numancia
A
V
Almeria
1 - 0
Lugo
lördag, den 6 januari 2018
A
V
Sporting Gijon
3 - 2
Cordoba
A
V
Cadiz
1 - 0
Granada
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 3
Gimnastic
A
V
Reus
1 - 1
Alcorcon
A
V
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Barcelona B
lördag, den 23 december 2017
A
V
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Huesca
A
V
Real Oviedo
3 - 0
Leonesa
fredag, den 22 december 2017
A
V
Lugo
1 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Almeria
torsdag, den 21 december 2017
A
V
Numancia
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Tenerife
1 - 1
Cadiz
onsdag, den 20 december 2017
A
V
Lorca FC
0 - 1
Osasuna
A
V
Cordoba
5 - 0
Reus
A
V
Granada
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
tisdag, den 19 december 2017
A
V
Barcelona B
0 - 1
Albacete
A
V
Valladolid
3 - 2
Real Zaragoza
söndag, den 17 december 2017
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Real Oviedo
A
V
Huesca
3 - 0
Lugo
A
V
Leonesa
2 - 0
Gimnastic
A
V
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Tenerife
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 1
Alcorcon
lördag, den 16 december 2017
A
V
Osasuna
2 - 2
Numancia
A
V
Reus
0 - 0
Granada
A
V
Valladolid
3 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Almeria
1 - 0
Cordoba
A
V
Albacete
0 - 0
Real Zaragoza
fredag, den 15 december 2017
A
V
Cadiz
3 - 1
Barcelona B
söndag, den 10 december 2017
A
V
Cordoba
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Lugo
3 - 1
Leonesa
A
V
Gimnastic
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Osasuna
A
V
Tenerife
3 - 0
Reus
lördag, den 9 december 2017
A
V
Albacete
2 - 1
Valladolid
A
V
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Huesca
A
V
Numancia
1 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Real Zaragoza
0 - 2
Cadiz
fredag, den 8 december 2017
A
V
Granada
3 - 2
Almeria
A
V
Barcelona B
2 - 1
Sporting Gijon
söndag, den 3 december 2017
A
V
Leonesa
2 - 2
Alcorcon
A
V
Valladolid
2 - 3
Numancia
A
V
Cadiz
2 - 0
Albacete
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Lugo
A
V
Almeria
2 - 1
Tenerife
A
V
Sporting Gijon
0 - 1
Real Zaragoza
lördag, den 2 december 2017
A
V
Huesca
3 - 1
Cordoba
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Granada
A
V
Reus
2 - 1
Barcelona B
A
V
Lorca FC
0 - 2
Real Oviedo
söndag, den 26 november 2017
A
V
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Almeria
A
V
Granada
2 - 0
Huesca
A
V
Cordoba
2 - 2
Leonesa
A
V
Lugo
1 - 0
Osasuna
A
V
Albacete
2 - 2
Sporting Gijon
lördag, den 25 november 2017
A
V
Cadiz
1 - 0
Valladolid
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 2
Lorca FC
A
V
Real Oviedo
3 - 1
Numancia
A
V
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Reus
fredag, den 24 november 2017
A
V
Tenerife
2 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
söndag, den 19 november 2017
A
V
Numancia
1 - 2
Gimnastic
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Barcelona B
A
V
Osasuna
2 - 3
Alcorcon
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Cordoba
A
V
Leonesa
1 - 1
Granada
A
V
Sporting Gijon
0 - 3
Cadiz
lördag, den 18 november 2017
A
V
Huesca
3 - 0
Tenerife
A
V
Lorca FC
1 - 2
Lugo
A
V
Valladolid
3 - 1
Real Oviedo
A
V
Reus
1 - 1
Albacete
fredag, den 17 november 2017
A
V
Almeria
3 - 0
Real Zaragoza
måndag, den 13 november 2017
A
V
Cadiz
1 - 0
Reus
söndag, den 12 november 2017
A
V
Granada
1 - 2
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Gimnastic
1 - 2
Real Oviedo
A
V
Lugo
0 - 1
Numancia
A
V
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Valladolid
lördag, den 11 november 2017
A
V
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Lorca FC
A
V
Albacete
2 - 0
Almeria
A
V
Real Zaragoza
3 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Tenerife
2 - 0
Leonesa
A
V
Barcelona B
0 - 2
Huesca
fredag, den 10 november 2017
A
V
Cordoba
0 - 1
Osasuna
måndag, den 6 november 2017
A
V
Huesca
3 - 1
Real Zaragoza
söndag, den 5 november 2017
A
V
Real Oviedo
3 - 2
Lugo
A
V
Leonesa
1 - 1
Barcelona B
A
V
Osasuna
0 - 0
Granada
A
V
Valladolid
0 - 3
Gimnastic
A
V
Almeria
0 - 2
Cadiz
lördag, den 4 november 2017
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Albacete
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 1
Tenerife
A
V
Lorca FC
1 - 0
Cordoba
A
V
Reus
1 - 0
Sporting Gijon
fredag, den 3 november 2017
A
V
Numancia
1 - 0
Alcorcon
onsdag, den 1 november 2017
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 0
Barcelona B
måndag, den 30 oktober 2017
A
V
Granada
4 - 1
Lorca FC
söndag, den 29 oktober 2017
A
V
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Cordoba
1 - 1
Numancia
A
V
Alcorcon
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
A
V
Reus
2 - 2
Valladolid
A
V
Tenerife
0 - 0
Osasuna
lördag, den 28 oktober 2017
A
V
Lugo
1 - 0
Gimnastic
A
V
Albacete
0 - 0
Huesca
A
V
Cadiz
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Almeria
fredag, den 27 oktober 2017
A
V
Real Zaragoza
0 - 0
Leonesa
måndag, den 23 oktober 2017
A
V
Leonesa
0 - 0
Albacete
söndag, den 22 oktober 2017
A
V
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Cordoba
A
V
Valladolid
2 - 2
Lugo
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 3
Alcorcon
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Almeria
0 - 1
Reus
lördag, den 21 oktober 2017
A
V
Huesca
1 - 0
Cadiz
A
V
Numancia
1 - 3
Granada
A
V
Lorca FC
2 - 2
Tenerife
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza
fredag, den 20 oktober 2017
A
V
Osasuna
2 - 2
Barcelona B
måndag, den 16 oktober 2017
A
V
Alcorcon
0 - 1
Lugo
söndag, den 15 oktober 2017
A
V
Reus
0 - 2
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Albacete
2 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Almeria
1 - 1
Valladolid
A
V
Cordoba
1 - 5
Gimnastic
A
V
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Osasuna
lördag, den 14 oktober 2017
A
V
Cadiz
2 - 2
Leonesa
A
V
Barcelona B
1 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Granada
2 - 0
Real Oviedo
A
V
Tenerife
1 - 1
Numancia
fredag, den 13 oktober 2017
A
V
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Huesca
torsdag, den 12 oktober 2017
A
V
Lugo
2 - 0
Cordoba
A
V
Valladolid
4 - 0
Alcorcon
A
V
Osasuna
1 - 0
Albacete
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 0
Almeria
onsdag, den 11 oktober 2017
A
V
Gimnastic
2 - 0
Granada
A
V
Numancia
1 - 0
Barcelona B
A
V
Real Oviedo
1 - 1
Tenerife
A
V
Lorca FC
0 - 2
Real Zaragoza
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Cadiz
tisdag, den 10 oktober 2017
A
V
Huesca
1 - 1
Reus
A
V
Leonesa
0 - 2
Sporting Gijon
söndag, den 8 oktober 2017
A
V
Albacete
2 - 1
Lorca FC
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
4 - 1
Valladolid
A
V
Barcelona B
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
A
V
Cordoba
3 - 0
Alcorcon
A
V
Granada
2 - 0
Lugo
A
V
Real Zaragoza
3 - 0
Numancia
lördag, den 7 oktober 2017
A
V
Sporting Gijon
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Almeria
0 - 3
Huesca
A
V
Reus
1 - 1
Leonesa
A
V
Tenerife
2 - 0
Gimnastic
A
V
Cadiz
0 - 2
Osasuna
måndag, den 2 oktober 2017
A
V
Real Oviedo
2 - 2
Real Zaragoza
söndag, den 1 oktober 2017
A
V
Alcorcon
1 - 2
Granada
A
V
Huesca
2 - 1
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Lugo
1 - 0
Tenerife
A
V
Osasuna
2 - 0
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 1
Reus
lördag, den 30 september 2017
A
V
Valladolid
4 - 1
Cordoba
A
V
Numancia
5 - 1
Albacete
A
V
Lorca FC
3 - 0
Cadiz
fredag, den 29 september 2017
A
V
Leonesa
0 - 0
Almeria
måndag, den 25 september 2017
A
V
Barcelona B
1 - 2
Lugo
söndag, den 24 september 2017
A
V
Huesca
1 - 0
Valladolid
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
3 - 1
Leonesa
A
V
Albacete
2 - 1
Real Oviedo
A
V
Cadiz
0 - 0
Numancia
A
V
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Gimnastic
lördag, den 23 september 2017
A
V
Reus
0 - 0
Osasuna
A
V
Granada
3 - 1
Cordoba
A
V
Sporting Gijon
1 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Tenerife
4 - 0
Alcorcon
fredag, den 22 september 2017
A
V
Almeria
3 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
söndag, den 17 september 2017
A
V
Leonesa
3 - 2
Huesca
A
V
Alcorcon
1 - 1
Barcelona B
A
V
Gimnastic
3 - 1
Albacete
A
V
Real Oviedo
1 - 0
Cadiz
A
V
Cordoba
2 - 0
Tenerife
lördag, den 16 september 2017
A
V
Valladolid
2 - 1
Granada
A
V
Lorca FC
1 - 1
Reus
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Osasuna
2 - 1
Almeria
A
V
Numancia
3 - 0
Sporting Gijon
fredag, den 15 september 2017
A
V
Lugo
2 - 1
Real Zaragoza
måndag, den 11 september 2017
A
V
Reus
1 - 0
Numancia
söndag, den 10 september 2017
A
V
Tenerife
2 - 2
Granada
A
V
Real Zaragoza
0 - 1
Alcorcon
A
V
Leonesa
4 - 4
Valladolid
A
V
Albacete
0 - 1
Lugo
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
0 - 3
Osasuna
lördag, den 9 september 2017
A
V
Huesca
0 - 0
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Barcelona B
4 - 0
Cordoba
A
V
Sporting Gijon
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
A
V
Almeria
2 - 1
Lorca FC
fredag, den 8 september 2017
A
V
Cadiz
2 - 0
Gimnastic
måndag, den 4 september 2017
A
V
Alcorcon
1 - 0
Albacete
söndag, den 3 september 2017
A
V
Real Oviedo
3 - 0
Reus
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Leonesa
A
V
Valladolid
2 - 0
Tenerife
A
V
Cordoba
1 - 2
Real Zaragoza
lördag, den 2 september 2017
A
V
Lugo
0 - 1
Cadiz
A
V
Numancia
1 - 0
Almeria
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 4
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Lorca FC
0 - 0
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Osasuna
1 - 1
Huesca
fredag, den 1 september 2017
A
V
Granada
2 - 2
Barcelona B
måndag, den 28 augusti 2017
A
V
Barcelona B
0 - 3
Tenerife
söndag, den 27 augusti 2017
A
V
Real Zaragoza
1 - 1
Granada
A
V
Sporting Gijon
2 - 0
Lugo
A
V
Cadiz
0 - 0
Alcorcon
A
V
Reus
1 - 1
Gimnastic
lördag, den 26 augusti 2017
A
V
Huesca
2 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Leonesa
2 - 1
Osasuna
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
2 - 2
Numancia
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
1 - 2
Valladolid
A
V
Almeria
1 - 1
Real Oviedo
fredag, den 25 augusti 2017
A
V
Albacete
0 - 3
Cordoba
måndag, den 21 augusti 2017
A
V
Lugo
0 - 0
Reus
söndag, den 20 augusti 2017
A
V
Real Oviedo
2 - 3
Rayo Vallecano
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 1
Almeria
A
V
Granada
0 - 0
Albacete
lördag, den 19 augusti 2017
A
V
Alcorcon
0 - 0
Sporting Gijon
A
V
Osasuna
1 - 1
Sevilla Atletico
A
V
Cordoba
1 - 2
Cadiz
A
V
Numancia
1 - 0
Huesca
A
V
Valladolid
1 - 2
Barcelona B
fredag, den 18 augusti 2017
A
V
Lorca FC
2 - 0
Leonesa
A
V
Tenerife
1 - 0
Real Zaragoza