Resultat24 Fotboll : Spanien

LaLiga 1|2|3 Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

21:20 (GMT+2)

den 22 oktober 2017

Live resultat

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

63'
Almeria
0 - 1
Reus

Tabell

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Osasuna11551168+820
2Lugo11623119+220
3Sporting Gijon11542158+719
4Granada115421812+619
5Huesca11542148+619
6Rayo Vallecano115421712+519
7Valladolid115332317+618
8Numancia115331511+418
9Tenerife114431611+516
 10Reus1136279–215
11Zaragoza113531512+314
12Real Oviedo113531513+214
13Barcelona B103431413+113
14Leonesa103431518–313
15Cadiz11344710–313
 16Almeria11335911–212
17Alcorcon11335715–812
18Gimnastic103251216–411
19Albacete10316817–910
20Lorca FC112361013–39
21Cordoba113081324–119
22Sevilla Atletico11056616–105

Spelprogram

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

söndag, den 22 oktober 2017
A
V
Real Oviedo
2 - 0
Cordoba
A
V
Valladolid
2 - 2
Lugo
A
V
Gimnastic
0 - 3
Alcorcon
A
V
Rayo Vallecano
1 - 1
Sporting Gijon
20:01
Almeria
v
Reus

Resultat

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

lördag, den 21 oktober 2017
A
V
Huesca
1 - 0
Cadiz
A
V
Numancia
1 - 3
Granada
A
V
Lorca FC
2 - 2
Tenerife
A
V
Sevilla Atletico
2 - 2
Zaragoza