Resultat24 Fotboll : Spanien

LaLiga 1|2|3 Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

03:13 (GMT+1)

den 17 december 2017

Tabell

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Cadiz1910542111+1035
2Huesca189632613+1333
3Lugo1810352116+533
4Numancia199552621+532
5Granada198742919+1031
6Rayo Vallecano187832620+629
7Real Oviedo188552722+529
8Osasuna186842115+626
9Valladolid197573530+526
10Tenerife186752519+625
11Reus1951041317–425
12Sporting Gijon186662118+324
13Zaragoza195862022–223
14Almeria196491822–422
15Alcorcon185761622–622
16Albacete195771624–822
17Gimnastic176382023–321
18Barcelona B194872125–420
19Leonesa1831052229–719
20Lorca FC1944111626–1016
21Sevilla Atletico1811071323–1013
22Cordoba1934122036–1613

Spelprogram

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

söndag, den 17 december 2017
12:00
Sevilla Atletico
v
Real Oviedo
16:00
Huesca
v
Lugo
18:00
Leonesa
v
Gimnastic
18:00
Sporting Gijon
v
Tenerife
20:00
Rayo Vallecano
v
Alcorcon

Resultat

Spanien – LaLiga 1|2|3

lördag, den 16 december 2017
A
V
Osasuna
2 - 2
Numancia
A
V
Reus
0 - 0
Granada
A
V
Valladolid
3 - 0
Lorca FC
A
V
Almeria
1 - 0
Cordoba
A
V
Albacete
0 - 0
Zaragoza