Resultat24 Fotboll : Sverige

Allsvenskan Live tabell


 

10:00 (GMT+2)

den 21 juli 2018

Tabell

Sverige – Allsvenskan

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1AIK148602410+1430
2Hammarby138322616+1027
3IFK Norrkoeping138322414+1027
4Djurgaarden147342112+924
5Oestersunds FK136342117+421
6Kalmar FF136251613+320
7Malmoe FF145452019+119
8Oerebro135441716+119
9Haecken135352013+718
10GIF Sundsvall135352018+218
11Elfsborg134451517–216
12IFK Gothenburg135171520–516
13Trelleborgs FF133371322–912
14Brommapojkarna13319825–1710
15Dalkurd FF132381725–89
16Sirius1422101232–208