Resultat24 Fotboll : Sverige

Superettan Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

16:37 (GMT+2)

den 24 juli 2016

Tabell

Sverige – Superettan

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Sirius159422711+1631
2AFC United159332313+1030
3Halmstads BK159242416+829
4Dalkurd FF167632213+927
5IFK Vaernamo167542015+526
6Varbergs BoIS FC157531613+326
7Aatvidaberg157262220+223
8Trelleborgs FF155551613+320
9IK Frej Taeby164752325–219
10Oergryte FF155372120+118
11GAIS153841916+317
12Ljungskile163671522–715
13Degerfors163581833–1514
14Assyriska FF153481620–413
15Aengelholms FF1541101132–2113
16Syrianska162681223–1112

Spelprogram

Sverige – Superettan

söndag, den 24 juli 2016
17:00
AFC United
v
Trelleborgs FF
18:00
Sirius
v
Assyriska FF
19:00
Halmstads BK
v
Aengelholms FF

Resultat

Sverige – Superettan

lördag, den 23 juli 2016
A
V
Degerfors
2 - 3
Oergryte FF
A
V
Aatvidaberg
3 - 2
Ljungskile
A
V
Syrianska
2 - 2
IK Frej Taeby
A
V
Dalkurd FF
0 - 0
IFK Vaernamo