Resultat24 Fotboll : Sverige

Superettan Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

02:29 (GMT+1)

den 20 december 2014

Tabell

Sverige – Superettan

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Hammarby3018756827+4161
2GIF Sundsvall3019475534+2161
3Ljungskile30161226025+3560
4Joenkoeping S.30164106042+1852
5Ostersund3012994040045
6Sirius30111094736+1143
7Degerfors301010104746+140
8Varbergs BoIS FC30109113843–539
9IFK Varnamo30109114352–939
10Syrianska30114153755–1837
11Gais3098133138–735
12Angelholm3098133051–2135
13Oesters IF30711123948–932
14Assyriska FF30512132844–1627
15Landskrona3068163555–2026
16Husqvarna FF3057182749–2222

Resultat

Sverige – Superettan

söndag, den 2 november 2014
A
V
Angelholm
2 - 2
Ostersund
A
V
Assyriska FF
1 - 1
Gais
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Landskrona
A
V
Husqvarna FF
0 - 1
Syrianska
A
V
IFK Varnamo
0 - 6
Sirius
A
V
Ljungskile
3 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
V
Oesters IF
0 - 2
Degerfors
A
V
Hammarby
5 - 0
Joenkoeping S.
måndag, den 27 oktober 2014
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
3 - 3
Oesters IF
A
V
Landskrona
1 - 1
Angelholm
A
V
Sirius
0 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
söndag, den 26 oktober 2014
A
V
Gais
0 - 0
Hammarby
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
6 - 2
IFK Varnamo
lördag, den 25 oktober 2014
A
V
Degerfors
1 - 1
Husqvarna FF
A
V
Ostersund
1 - 2
Assyriska FF
fredag, den 24 oktober 2014
A
V
Syrianska
1 - 1
Ljungskile
tisdag, den 21 oktober 2014
A
V
Hammarby
4 - 2
Ostersund
måndag, den 20 oktober 2014
A
V
IFK Varnamo
2 - 0
Syrianska
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
4 - 2
Degerfors
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
söndag, den 19 oktober 2014
A
V
Angelholm
0 - 2
Sirius
A
V
Assyriska FF
1 - 1
Landskrona
A
V
Oesters IF
0 - 1
Gais
fredag, den 17 oktober 2014
A
V
Ljungskile
2 - 1
Husqvarna FF
tisdag, den 7 oktober 2014
A
V
Husqvarna FF
0 - 0
IFK Varnamo
måndag, den 6 oktober 2014
A
V
Syrianska
1 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
söndag, den 5 oktober 2014
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
0 - 1
Angelholm
A
V
Landskrona
1 - 3
Hammarby
lördag, den 4 oktober 2014
A
V
Degerfors
3 - 3
Ljungskile
A
V
Gais
2 - 3
Joenkoeping S.
A
V
Ostersund
0 - 0
Oesters IF
fredag, den 3 oktober 2014
A
V
Sirius
2 - 1
Assyriska FF
tisdag, den 30 september 2014
A
V
Gais
0 - 1
Degerfors
måndag, den 29 september 2014
A
V
Angelholm
1 - 0
Syrianska
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
Husqvarna FF
A
V
IFK Varnamo
1 - 4
Ljungskile
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
4 - 0
Ostersund
söndag, den 28 september 2014
A
V
Assyriska FF
0 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
V
Hammarby
4 - 1
Sirius
fredag, den 26 september 2014
A
V
Oesters IF
1 - 1
Landskrona
torsdag, den 25 september 2014
A
V
Degerfors
1 - 1
IFK Varnamo
A
V
Husqvarna FF
1 - 1
Angelholm
A
V
Ljungskile
0 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
onsdag, den 24 september 2014
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 1
Hammarby
A
V
Ostersund
2 - 1
Gais
A
V
Syrianska
0 - 2
Assyriska FF
tisdag, den 23 september 2014
A
V
Landskrona
0 - 3
Joenkoeping S.
A
V
Sirius
0 - 0
Oesters IF
måndag, den 22 september 2014
A
V
Angelholm
0 - 3
Ljungskile
söndag, den 21 september 2014
A
V
Assyriska FF
1 - 1
Husqvarna FF
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
IFK Varnamo
A
V
Hammarby
6 - 0
Syrianska
lördag, den 20 september 2014
A
V
Gais
3 - 1
Landskrona
A
V
Ostersund
0 - 0
Degerfors
fredag, den 19 september 2014
A
V
Oesters IF
5 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
torsdag, den 18 september 2014
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
3 - 1
Sirius
måndag, den 15 september 2014
A
V
IFK Varnamo
4 - 0
Angelholm
A
V
Landskrona
0 - 1
Ostersund
A
V
Sirius
0 - 1
Gais
söndag, den 14 september 2014
A
V
Ljungskile
1 - 0
Assyriska FF
A
V
Syrianska
3 - 1
Oesters IF
lördag, den 13 september 2014
A
V
Degerfors
4 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 1
Joenkoeping S.
fredag, den 12 september 2014
A
V
Husqvarna FF
1 - 2
Hammarby
tisdag, den 2 september 2014
A
V
Syrianska
2 - 2
Gais
måndag, den 1 september 2014
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 1
Assyriska FF
söndag, den 31 augusti 2014
A
V
Ljungskile
4 - 0
Oesters IF
A
V
IFK Varnamo
0 - 2
Hammarby
lördag, den 30 augusti 2014
A
V
Degerfors
4 - 0
Angelholm
A
V
Sirius
1 - 1
Landskrona
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 0
Ostersund
fredag, den 29 augusti 2014
A
V
Husqvarna FF
0 - 2
Joenkoeping S.
tisdag, den 26 augusti 2014
A
V
Ostersund
1 - 1
Sirius
måndag, den 25 augusti 2014
A
V
Angelholm
1 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
4 - 0
Syrianska
A
V
Landskrona
2 - 0
Degerfors
A
V
Oesters IF
2 - 1
Husqvarna FF
söndag, den 24 augusti 2014
A
V
Assyriska FF
1 - 2
IFK Varnamo
A
V
Hammarby
0 - 0
Ljungskile
lördag, den 23 augusti 2014
A
V
Gais
2 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
tisdag, den 19 augusti 2014
A
V
IFK Varnamo
2 - 0
Joenkoeping S.
måndag, den 18 augusti 2014
A
V
Degerfors
3 - 2
Assyriska FF
A
V
Syrianska
1 - 0
Landskrona
A
V
Angelholm
1 - 0
Hammarby
söndag, den 17 augusti 2014
A
V
Ljungskile
0 - 0
Gais
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
5 - 1
Oesters IF
lördag, den 16 augusti 2014
A
V
Husqvarna FF
1 - 4
Ostersund
fredag, den 15 augusti 2014
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
0 - 2
Sirius
måndag, den 11 augusti 2014
A
V
Oesters IF
2 - 2
IFK Varnamo
söndag, den 10 augusti 2014
A
V
Hammarby
2 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
lördag, den 9 augusti 2014
A
V
Assyriska FF
1 - 1
Angelholm
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
1 - 1
Ljungskile
A
V
Landskrona
1 - 5
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
V
Ostersund
2 - 1
Syrianska
A
V
Gais
2 - 1
Husqvarna FF
fredag, den 8 augusti 2014
A
V
Sirius
1 - 1
Degerfors
söndag, den 3 augusti 2014
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 0
Gais
lördag, den 2 augusti 2014
A
V
Degerfors
1 - 2
Hammarby
A
V
Angelholm
1 - 0
Joenkoeping S.
A
V
IFK Varnamo
1 - 2
Ostersund
A
V
Ljungskile
3 - 2
Landskrona
A
V
Syrianska
2 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
V
Husqvarna FF
1 - 2
Sirius
fredag, den 1 augusti 2014
A
V
Assyriska FF
1 - 1
Oesters IF
måndag, den 28 juli 2014
A
V
Hammarby
1 - 1
Assyriska FF
söndag, den 27 juli 2014
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
4 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
lördag, den 26 juli 2014
A
V
Gais
2 - 2
IFK Varnamo
A
V
Landskrona
0 - 1
Husqvarna FF
A
V
Ostersund
1 - 1
Ljungskile
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
0 - 0
Degerfors
A
V
Sirius
2 - 2
Syrianska
fredag, den 25 juli 2014
A
V
Oesters IF
2 - 0
Angelholm
måndag, den 21 juli 2014
A
V
Gais
1 - 0
Angelholm
söndag, den 20 juli 2014
A
V
Hammarby
3 - 0
Oesters IF
lördag, den 19 juli 2014
A
V
Degerfors
2 - 0
Syrianska
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
4 - 0
Assyriska FF
A
V
Landskrona
3 - 1
IFK Varnamo
A
V
Sirius
2 - 2
Ljungskile
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
3 - 1
Husqvarna FF
fredag, den 18 juli 2014
A
V
Ostersund
3 - 1
GIF Sundsvall
måndag, den 30 juni 2014
A
V
Assyriska FF
1 - 3
Joenkoeping S.
söndag, den 29 juni 2014
A
V
Oesters IF
0 - 2
Hammarby
A
V
IFK Varnamo
0 - 3
Landskrona
A
V
Ljungskile
1 - 0
Sirius
A
V
Syrianska
3 - 1
Degerfors
A
V
Husqvarna FF
2 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
lördag, den 28 juni 2014
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
2 - 0
Ostersund
A
V
Angelholm
1 - 0
Gais
torsdag, den 26 juni 2014
A
V
Degerfors
0 - 2
Oesters IF
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
0 - 4
Hammarby
A
V
Sirius
3 - 1
IFK Varnamo
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 3
Ljungskile
onsdag, den 25 juni 2014
A
V
Gais
1 - 2
Assyriska FF
A
V
Landskrona
1 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
A
V
Ostersund
1 - 2
Angelholm
A
V
Syrianska
3 - 2
Husqvarna FF
måndag, den 23 juni 2014
A
V
IFK Varnamo
1 - 1
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
V
Oesters IF
2 - 3
Joenkoeping S.
söndag, den 22 juni 2014
A
V
Ljungskile
5 - 1
Syrianska
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 2
Sirius
A
V
Assyriska FF
0 - 1
Ostersund
A
V
Angelholm
1 - 2
Landskrona
onsdag, den 18 juni 2014
A
V
Husqvarna FF
0 - 3
Degerfors
A
V
Hammarby
1 - 3
Gais
måndag, den 16 juni 2014
A
V
Landskrona
1 - 2
Assyriska FF
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
söndag, den 15 juni 2014
A
V
Sirius
0 - 0
Angelholm
A
V
Syrianska
2 - 1
IFK Varnamo
A
V
Ostersund
1 - 1
Hammarby
lördag, den 14 juni 2014
A
V
Gais
0 - 0
Oesters IF
A
V
Husqvarna FF
0 - 3
Ljungskile
A
V
Degerfors
3 - 0
Joenkoeping S.
onsdag, den 11 juni 2014
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
3 - 1
Gais
måndag, den 9 juni 2014
A
V
Oesters IF
0 - 1
Ostersund
A
V
IFK Varnamo
1 - 0
Husqvarna FF
söndag, den 8 juni 2014
A
V
Hammarby
4 - 0
Landskrona
lördag, den 7 juni 2014
A
V
Angelholm
1 - 2
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
V
Assyriska FF
1 - 1
Sirius
A
V
Ljungskile
2 - 2
Degerfors
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
3 - 1
Syrianska
måndag, den 2 juni 2014
A
V
Sirius
2 - 1
Hammarby
söndag, den 1 juni 2014
A
V
Husqvarna FF
1 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
lördag, den 31 maj 2014
A
V
Degerfors
2 - 1
Gais
A
V
Syrianska
0 - 0
Angelholm
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 1
Assyriska FF
A
V
Landskrona
2 - 2
Oesters IF
fredag, den 30 maj 2014
A
V
Ostersund
1 - 0
Joenkoeping S.
A
V
Ljungskile
3 - 2
IFK Varnamo
onsdag, den 28 maj 2014
A
V
Landskrona
1 - 2
Sirius
måndag, den 26 maj 2014
A
V
Angelholm
2 - 0
Husqvarna FF
A
V
IFK Varnamo
3 - 1
Degerfors
A
V
Gais
1 - 3
Ostersund
söndag, den 25 maj 2014
A
V
Assyriska FF
0 - 2
Syrianska
lördag, den 24 maj 2014
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
0 - 0
Ljungskile
A
V
Hammarby
2 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
6 - 2
Landskrona
fredag, den 23 maj 2014
A
V
Oesters IF
2 - 2
Sirius
måndag, den 19 maj 2014
A
V
Ljungskile
5 - 0
Angelholm
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 2
Oesters IF
söndag, den 18 maj 2014
A
V
Syrianska
2 - 4
Hammarby
lördag, den 17 maj 2014
A
V
Husqvarna FF
0 - 0
Assyriska FF
A
V
IFK Varnamo
1 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
A
V
Sirius
0 - 1
Joenkoeping S.
A
V
Degerfors
2 - 2
Ostersund
fredag, den 16 maj 2014
A
V
Landskrona
2 - 1
Gais
måndag, den 12 maj 2014
A
V
Angelholm
2 - 2
IFK Varnamo
A
V
Gais
1 - 0
Sirius
A
V
Hammarby
3 - 1
Husqvarna FF
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
1 - 2
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
V
Oesters IF
1 - 0
Syrianska
söndag, den 11 maj 2014
A
V
Assyriska FF
0 - 4
Ljungskile
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 1
Degerfors
lördag, den 10 maj 2014
A
V
Ostersund
3 - 2
Landskrona
fredag, den 9 maj 2014
A
V
Husqvarna FF
1 - 1
Oesters IF
torsdag, den 8 maj 2014
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
4 - 3
Angelholm
A
V
IFK Varnamo
1 - 0
Assyriska FF
A
V
Ljungskile
0 - 1
Hammarby
onsdag, den 7 maj 2014
A
V
Sirius
1 - 1
Ostersund
A
V
Syrianska
0 - 2
Joenkoeping S.
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 0
Gais
A
V
Degerfors
0 - 1
Landskrona
måndag, den 5 maj 2014
A
V
Oesters IF
2 - 0
Ljungskile
söndag, den 4 maj 2014
A
V
Assyriska FF
1 - 3
GIF Sundsvall
A
V
Hammarby
2 - 2
IFK Varnamo
lördag, den 3 maj 2014
A
V
Angelholm
1 - 4
Degerfors
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
1 - 0
Husqvarna FF
A
V
Ostersund
3 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
fredag, den 2 maj 2014
A
V
Gais
0 - 1
Syrianska
onsdag, den 30 april 2014
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
3 - 1
Hammarby
tisdag, den 29 april 2014
A
V
Angelholm
1 - 1
Assyriska FF
måndag, den 28 april 2014
A
V
Degerfors
1 - 3
Sirius
söndag, den 27 april 2014
A
V
Ljungskile
3 - 2
Joenkoeping S.
A
V
IFK Varnamo
3 - 2
Oesters IF
lördag, den 26 april 2014
A
V
Husqvarna FF
2 - 0
Gais
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 1
Landskrona
fredag, den 25 april 2014
A
V
Syrianska
3 - 0
Ostersund
tisdag, den 22 april 2014
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
0 - 0
IFK Varnamo
måndag, den 21 april 2014
A
V
Sirius
2 - 3
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
V
Hammarby
1 - 2
Angelholm
söndag, den 20 april 2014
A
V
Gais
2 - 2
Ljungskile
A
V
Assyriska FF
2 - 2
Degerfors
A
V
Oesters IF
0 - 2
GIF Sundsvall
lördag, den 19 april 2014
A
V
Ostersund
1 - 1
Husqvarna FF
torsdag, den 17 april 2014
A
V
Landskrona
2 - 3
Syrianska
tisdag, den 15 april 2014
A
V
Sirius
1 - 2
Husqvarna FF
måndag, den 14 april 2014
A
V
Joenkoeping S.
2 - 3
Angelholm
A
V
Landskrona
0 - 0
Ljungskile
A
V
Hammarby
5 - 0
Degerfors
söndag, den 13 april 2014
A
V
Gais
1 - 0
GIF Sundsvall
lördag, den 12 april 2014
A
V
Ostersund
1 - 3
IFK Varnamo
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
2 - 1
Syrianska
fredag, den 11 april 2014
A
V
Oesters IF
1 - 2
Assyriska FF
måndag, den 7 april 2014
A
V
Assyriska FF
0 - 1
Hammarby
söndag, den 6 april 2014
A
V
IFK Varnamo
1 - 1
Gais
A
V
Ljungskile
1 - 0
Ostersund
A
V
Syrianska
1 - 5
Sirius
A
V
Angelholm
1 - 4
Oesters IF
lördag, den 5 april 2014
A
V
Degerfors
0 - 0
Varbergs BoIS FC
A
V
GIF Sundsvall
1 - 0
Joenkoeping S.
A
V
Husqvarna FF
3 - 1
Landskrona