Resultat24 Fotboll : Sverige

Superettan Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

21:40 (GMT+2)

den 30 juni 2015

Tabell

Sverige – Superettan

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Joenkoepings Soedra1511222714+1335
2Oestersunds FK159512713+1432
3Degerfors158342316+727
4Varbergs BoIS FC15762169+727
5Sirius156812913+1626
6Ljungskile157352516+924
7Syrianska156542013+723
8Assyriska FF156451615+122
9AFC United154742222019
10IK Frej Taeby155461419–519
11GAIS155281924–517
12Utsiktens BK154291525–1014
13IFK Vaernamo153571323–1014
14Brommapojkarna152491523–810
15Aengelholms FF15249929–2010
16Mjaellby1522111127–168

Spelprogram

Sverige – Superettan

tisdag, den 30 juni 2015
A
V
Brommapojkarna
2 - 2
Mjaellby

Resultat

Sverige – Superettan

måndag, den 29 juni 2015
A
V
Joenkoepings Soedra
0 - 1
Degerfors