Resultat24 Fotboll : Sverige

Superettan Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

13:00 (GMT+2)

den 14 augusti 2018

Tabell

Sverige – Superettan

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Falkenbergs FF1811433921+1837
2Helsingborg1711423417+1737
3AFC Eskilstuna18882259+1632
4Halmstads BK189452923+631
5Oesters IF188463025+528
6Degerfors188462827+128
7IK Brage187742625+128
8Oergryte FF177642820+827
9GAIS185852625+123
10IK Frej Taeby186482934–522
11Joenkoepings Soedra185491725–819
12Norrby185491528–1319
13Landskrona BoIS184592525017
14Varbergs BoIS FC183692333–1015
15Gefle1835102139–1814
16IFK Vaernamo1833121534–1912

Spelprogram

Sverige – Superettan

tisdag, den 14 augusti 2018
19:00
Oergryte FF
v
Helsingborg

Resultat

Sverige – Superettan

måndag, den 13 augusti 2018
A
V
Joenkoepings Soedra
1 - 3
IFK Vaernamo