Resultat24 Fotboll : Sverige

Superettan Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

05:30 (GMT+2)

den 30 augusti 2015

Tabell

Sverige – Superettan

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Joenkoepings Soedra2115424118+2349
2Oestersunds FK2113624320+2345
3Sirius22101023919+2040
4Varbergs BoIS FC229762621+534
5Syrianska219662819+933
6Degerfors219663023+733
7Assyriska FF219573326+732
8Ljungskile217773328+528
9GAIS2183102731–427
10AFC United226882934–526
11IFK Vaernamo215792332–922
12Aengelholms FF2156102238–1621
13IK Frej Taeby2256111836–1821
14Brommapojkarna2247112231–919
15Utsiktens BK2254132144–2319
16Mjaellby2144131631–1516

Spelprogram

Sverige – Superettan

söndag, den 30 augusti 2015
16:00
Mjaellby
v
Oestersunds FK
17:00
Assyriska FF
v
GAIS
17:00
Ljungskile
v
Syrianska

Resultat

Sverige – Superettan

lördag, den 29 augusti 2015
A
V
Varbergs BoIS FC
1 - 0
AFC United
A
V
Utsiktens BK
1 - 1
Sirius