Resultat24 Fotboll : Sverige

Superettan Live tabell


 

09:57 (GMT+2)

den 21 juli 2018

Tabell

Sverige – Superettan

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Falkenbergs FF1510323317+1633
2Helsingborg159422916+1331
3Halmstads BK158432518+728
4AFC Eskilstuna15762227+1527
5IK Brage157622519+627
6Oergryte FF157442719+825
7Degerfors156452323022
8GAIS155642320+321
9Oesters IF156362324–121
10Joenkoepings Soedra155461417–319
11Norrby155371423–918
12Landskrona BoIS153482021–113
13Varbergs BoIS FC153482128–713
14IK Frej Taeby153481829–1113
15Gefle152581630–1411
16IFK Vaernamo1512121032–225