Resultat24 Fotboll : Sverige

Superettan Live tabell


 

22:24 (GMT+1)

den 17 december 2017

Tabell

Sverige – Superettan

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Brommapojkarna3019565926+3362
2Dalkurd FF3017765726+3158
3Trelleborgs FF30141065432+2252
4Falkenbergs FF30121265039+1148
5Oesters IF3013984635+1148
6IFK Vaernamo30145115344+947
7Helsingborg30111274041–145
8Degerfors30128104238+444
9GAIS30107132837–937
10Norrby30114154456–1237
11Varbergs BoIS FC3099124242036
12Gefle30106144048–836
13Oergryte FF3099122945–1636
14IK Frej Taeby3085173951–1229
15Syrianska3073203966–2724
16Aatvidaberg3065192258–3623