Resultat24 Fotboll : USA

USL Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

08:53 (GMT+2)

den 22 juli 2018

Tabell

USA – USL – Eastern

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1FC Cincinnati2113534122+1944
7Charleston Battery209832819+935
8Pittsburgh Riverhounds18972218+1334
9Louisville City FC189542920+932
11New York Red Bulls II218764433+1131
14Indy Eleven198472423+128
16Ottawa Fury198381923–427
17Nashville SC187651713+427
18Charlotte Independence217682933–427
19Tampa Bay Rowdies197482927+225
20Penn FC196762324–125
22Bethlehem Steel FC206683128+324
23North Carolina FC196582826+223
28Richmond Kickers1853102035–1518
30Atlanta United II183692039–1915
33Toronto FC II1803151846–283

Tabell

USA – USL – Western

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
2Real Monarchs SLC2013253120+1141
3Phoenix Rising FC2011543519+1638
4Orange County SC2111463817+2137
5Reno 1868 FC2010733222+1037
6Sacramento Republic FC2210752621+537
10Swope Park Rangers209472934–531
12Portland Timbers II199283027+329
13Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC2284102520+528
15Fresno FC217773224+828
21San Antonio FC186752022–225
24Saint Louis FC195862124–323
25OKC Energy FC2064102231–922
26Las Vegas Lights FC185582838–1020
27LA Galaxy II1954103237–519
29Rio Grande Valley FC1821061721–416
31Tulsa Roughnecks FC191991841–2312
32Seattle Sounders FC II1832131737–2011

Spelprogram

USA – USL

söndag, den 22 juli 2018
A
V
North Carolina FC
3 - 1
Toronto FC II
A
V
Ottawa Fury
2 - 0
Nashville SC
A
V
Pittsburgh Riverhounds
0 - 1
Charleston Battery
A
V
Richmond Kickers
1 - 1
Atlanta United II
A
V
FC Cincinnati
2 - 1
New York Red Bulls II
A
V
Louisville City FC
4 - 1
Charlotte Independence
A
V
Tampa Bay Rowdies
3 - 1
Indy Eleven
A
V
Colorado Springs Switchbacks FC
4 - 2
Tulsa Roughnecks FC
A
V
Saint Louis FC
2 - 2
Orange County SC
A
V
San Antonio FC
4 - 2
Real Monarchs SLC
A
V
Sacramento Republic FC
1 - 1
OKC Energy FC
23:00
Portland Timbers II
v
Las Vegas Lights FC
23:00
Swope Park Rangers
v
Rio Grande Valley FC

Resultat

USA – USL

lördag, den 21 juli 2018
A
V
Phoenix Rising FC
1 - 0
Seattle Sounders FC II