Resultat24 Fotboll : Uzbekistan

1. Liga Live resultat, Tabeller, fotbolls spelprogram


 

01:34 (GMT+1)

den 13 december 2018

Tabell

Uzbekistan – 1. Liga

#LagMAVOFGMIMMSP
1Sementchi Kuvasoy3427439722+7585
2Istiqlol3423476731+3673
3Andijon3421947332+4172
4Surkhon Termez34186105732+2560
5NBU-Osiyo34185116246+1659
6Naryn Hakkulabad34177105851+758
7Mashal Muborak 234166126548+1754
8FK Zaamin34155144850–250
9Khorezm34147135251+149
10Lokomotiv BFK34118155167–1641
11FK Yangiyer341010145157–640
12Orol Nukus34107175572–1737
13Yozavon34114194567–2237
14Nasaf 234104204660–1434
15Uz Dong Joo Andijon3496194060–2033
16Ghallakor-Barsa3484223975–3628
17Hotira-7934842251105–5428
18Nurafshon3476213667–3127

Resultat

Uzbekistan – 1. Liga

onsdag, den 1 november 2017
A
V
Andijon
4 - 0
FK Zaamin
A
V
FK Yangiyer
4 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Istiqlol
6 - 1
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Khorezm
0 - 2
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
3 - 2
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
Nasaf 2
1 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Orol Nukus
1 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Surkhon Termez
6 - 1
Hotira-79
A
V
Yozavon
0 - 0
Nurafshon
söndag, den 29 oktober 2017
A
V
Andijon
4 - 0
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Istiqlol
2 - 0
FK Zaamin
A
V
Khorezm
2 - 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
0 - 0
Nurafshon
A
V
Orol Nukus
1 - 5
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Surkhon Termez
4 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Yozavon
0 - 3
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
Nasaf 2
3 - 1
Hotira-79
tisdag, den 24 oktober 2017
A
V
Hotira-79
0 - 5
Andijon
A
V
FK Zaamin
3 - 3
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
2 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
0 - 1
Istiqlol
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
2 - 0
Surkhon Termez
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
2 - 1
Nasaf 2
A
V
Yozavon
4 - 3
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
8 - 0
Orol Nukus
A
V
Nurafshon
6 - 0
Khorezm
lördag, den 21 oktober 2017
A
V
Nurafshon
1 - 0
Orol Nukus
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1 - 1
Surkhon Termez
A
V
FK Zaamin
2 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Hotira-79
1 - 2
Istiqlol
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
2 - 2
Andijon
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
1 - 2
Khorezm
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
3 - 0
Nasaf 2
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
2 - 1
FK Yangiyer
söndag, den 15 oktober 2017
A
V
Andijon
0 - 4
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
FK Yangiyer
4 - 0
Hotira-79
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
2 - 1
FK Zaamin
A
V
Istiqlol
2 - 0
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
2 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Surkhon Termez
2 - 0
Nurafshon
A
V
Khorezm
4 - 1
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
Nasaf 2
1 - 2
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
Orol Nukus
3 - 0
Yozavon
torsdag, den 12 oktober 2017
A
V
Andijon
2 - 0
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
FK Yangiyer
2 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Istiqlol
1 - 1
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Khorezm
1 - 1
Yozavon
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
1 - 2
Hotira-79
A
V
Nasaf 2
4 - 2
Nurafshon
A
V
Orol Nukus
1 - 1
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
Surkhon Termez
3 - 4
Mashal Muborak 2
fredag, den 6 oktober 2017
A
V
Yozavon
2 - 1
Nasaf 2
A
V
Hotira-79
3 - 1
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Khorezm
1 - 0
Orol Nukus
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
4 - 0
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
3 - 2
FK Zaamin
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
0 - 1
Istiqlol
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
1 - 0
Surkhon Termez
A
V
Nurafshon
0 - 1
Andijon
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1 - 0
NBU-Osiyo
tisdag, den 3 oktober 2017
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
3 - 2
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Hotira-79
5 - 2
FK Zaamin
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
2 - 3
Andijon
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
2 - 0
Nasaf 2
A
V
Nurafshon
1 - 2
Istiqlol
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
3 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
2 - 2
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Yozavon
0 - 0
Surkhon Termez
onsdag, den 27 september 2017
A
V
Andijon
4 - 1
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
FK Yangiyer
0 - 0
Nurafshon
A
V
FK Zaamin
4 - 0
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
0 - 2
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Istiqlol
2 - 1
Yozavon
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
5 - 1
Hotira-79
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
4 - 2
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
Nasaf 2
3 - 2
Khorezm
A
V
Surkhon Termez
4 - 2
Orol Nukus
söndag, den 24 september 2017
A
V
Andijon
4 - 1
Yozavon
A
V
FK Zaamin
3 - 0
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
0 - 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Istiqlol
1 - 0
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
Nasaf 2
1 - 0
Orol Nukus
A
V
Surkhon Termez
0 - 1
Khorezm
A
V
FK Yangiyer
2 - 2
Mashal Muborak 2
A
A
W
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 0
Nurafshon
söndag, den 17 september 2017
A
V
Khorezm
1 - 2
Istiqlol
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
1 - 1
FK Zaamin
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
4 - 1
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Nurafshon
2 - 1
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Orol Nukus
1 - 1
Andijon
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
3 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Surkhon Termez
1 - 0
Nasaf 2
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
6 - 1
Hotira-79
A
V
Yozavon
0 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
torsdag, den 14 september 2017
A
V
Khorezm
1 - 2
Andijon
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
3 - 1
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
1 - 0
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Nurafshon
3 - 0
FK Zaamin
A
V
Orol Nukus
1 - 2
Istiqlol
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
8 - 0
Hotira-79
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
0 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Yozavon
1 - 2
FK Yangiyer
onsdag, den 6 september 2017
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
6 - 1
Khorezm
A
V
Andijon
4 - 0
Nasaf 2
A
V
FK Yangiyer
5 - 2
Orol Nukus
A
V
FK Zaamin
3 - 0
Yozavon
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
1 - 3
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
Hotira-79
1 - 3
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
Istiqlol
2 - 1
Surkhon Termez
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
1 - 1
Nurafshon
söndag, den 3 september 2017
A
V
FK Zaamin
1 - 0
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
FK Yangiyer
0 - 0
Khorezm
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
2 - 0
Yozavon
A
V
Hotira-79
1 - 1
Nurafshon
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
1 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
0 - 0
Orol Nukus
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
5 - 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Andijon
2 - 0
Surkhon Termez
A
V
Istiqlol
4 - 0
Nasaf 2
onsdag, den 23 augusti 2017
A
V
Andijon
2 - 1
Istiqlol
A
V
Khorezm
2 - 0
FK Zaamin
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
1 - 2
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
2 - 2
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Nasaf 2
2 - 3
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Nurafshon
4 - 0
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Orol Nukus
5 - 2
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Surkhon Termez
2 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Yozavon
3 - 2
Hotira-79
söndag, den 20 augusti 2017
A
V
Khorezm
1 - 0
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
4 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
4 - 3
Hotira-79
A
V
Nasaf 2
1 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Nurafshon
0 - 2
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Orol Nukus
1 - 0
FK Zaamin
A
V
Surkhon Termez
1 - 0
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Yozavon
2 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
söndag, den 13 augusti 2017
A
V
FK Yangiyer
1 - 4
Istiqlol
A
V
FK Zaamin
1 - 2
Surkhon Termez
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
2 - 0
Nasaf 2
A
V
Hotira-79
5 - 2
Khorezm
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
1 - 1
Orol Nukus
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
4 - 4
Nurafshon
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
1 - 0
Andijon
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
6 - 0
Yozavon
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
0 - 1
Naryn Hakkulabad
torsdag, den 10 augusti 2017
A
V
FK Yangiyer
0 - 1
Andijon
A
V
FK Zaamin
1 - 0
Nasaf 2
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
3 - 1
Surkhon Termez
A
V
Hotira-79
2 - 2
Orol Nukus
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
3 - 1
Khorezm
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 1
Istiqlol
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
1 - 1
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
2 - 1
Yozavon
torsdag, den 29 juni 2017
A
V
Yozavon
1 - 0
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
tisdag, den 27 juni 2017
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
3 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Andijon
2 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Istiqlol
4 - 0
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Khorezm
7 - 0
Hotira-79
A
V
Nasaf 2
8 - 1
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Orol Nukus
3 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Yozavon
2 - 1
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Surkhon Termez
3 - 0
FK Zaamin
lördag, den 24 juni 2017
A
V
Istiqlol
5 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
fredag, den 23 juni 2017
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
2 - 2
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Nasaf 2
1 - 1
FK Zaamin
A
V
Orol Nukus
8 - 2
Hotira-79
A
V
Andijon
1 - 1
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Nurafshon
1 - 2
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
Khorezm
2 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Surkhon Termez
2 - 0
Ghallakor-Barsa
fredag, den 16 juni 2017
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
0 - 3
Surkhon Termez
A
V
FK Yangiyer
2 - 1
Nasaf 2
A
V
FK Zaamin
2 - 0
Khorezm
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
1 - 2
Orol Nukus
A
V
Hotira-79
3 - 5
Yozavon
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
4 - 4
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
5 - 1
Nurafshon
A
V
Istiqlol
1 - 1
Andijon
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
3 - 0
Mashal Muborak 2
tisdag, den 13 juni 2017
A
V
FK Yangiyer
2 - 0
Surkhon Termez
A
V
FK Zaamin
2 - 1
Orol Nukus
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
2 - 4
Khorezm
A
V
Hotira-79
1 - 3
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
5 - 2
Yozavon
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 0
Nasaf 2
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
10 - 0
Nurafshon
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
0 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
onsdag, den 7 juni 2017
A
V
Khorezm
1 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
2 - 1
Hotira-79
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
2 - 0
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Nasaf 2
4 - 1
Andijon
A
V
Orol Nukus
5 - 2
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
0 - 4
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Yozavon
2 - 1
FK Zaamin
A
V
Nurafshon
0 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Surkhon Termez
1 - 0
Istiqlol
söndag, den 4 juni 2017
A
V
Orol Nukus
1 - 3
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Khorezm
3 - 3
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
7 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
3 - 0
FK Zaamin
A
V
Nasaf 2
3 - 1
Istiqlol
A
V
Nurafshon
2 - 1
Hotira-79
A
V
Surkhon Termez
2 - 2
Andijon
A
V
Yozavon
6 - 1
Ghallakor-Barsa
söndag, den 28 maj 2017
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
4 - 0
Nurafshon
A
V
Andijon
1 - 1
Orol Nukus
A
V
FK Yangiyer
2 - 0
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
FK Zaamin
2 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
Hotira-79
4 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Istiqlol
3 - 1
Khorezm
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
3 - 4
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 1
Yozavon
torsdag, den 25 maj 2017
A
V
FK Zaamin
3 - 1
Nurafshon
A
V
FK Yangiyer
2 - 2
Yozavon
A
V
Hotira-79
0 - 1
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
3 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Andijon
2 - 2
Khorezm
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
0 - 1
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
Istiqlol
2 - 0
Orol Nukus
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
4 - 2
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
Nasaf 2
1 - 4
Surkhon Termez
söndag, den 14 maj 2017
A
V
Orol Nukus
1 - 5
Surkhon Termez
A
V
Yozavon
1 - 3
Istiqlol
A
V
Hotira-79
2 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
1 - 1
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1 - 1
FK Zaamin
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
0 - 2
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
1 - 3
Andijon
A
V
Khorezm
1 - 0
Nasaf 2
A
V
Nurafshon
0 - 3
FK Yangiyer
torsdag, den 11 maj 2017
A
V
Orol Nukus
3 - 1
Nasaf 2
A
V
Yozavon
1 - 2
Andijon
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
2 - 0
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
0 - 0
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
1 - 0
Istiqlol
A
V
Nurafshon
0 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
4 - 0
FK Zaamin
A
V
Khorezm
3 - 0
Surkhon Termez
torsdag, den 4 maj 2017
A
V
FK Yangiyer
0 - 1
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
FK Zaamin
2 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
4 - 1
Hotira-79
A
V
Andijon
2 - 0
Nurafshon
A
V
Istiqlol
0 - 2
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
2 - 1
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Nasaf 2
2 - 1
Yozavon
A
V
Surkhon Termez
2 - 0
Naryn Hakkulabad
måndag, den 1 maj 2017
A
V
FK Yangiyer
1 - 2
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
FK Zaamin
3 - 1
Hotira-79
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
1 - 0
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
2 - 0
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Nasaf 2
2 - 3
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
Andijon
3 - 0
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
Istiqlol
3 - 0
Nurafshon
A
V
Orol Nukus
2 - 1
Khorezm
A
V
Surkhon Termez
3 - 0
Yozavon
onsdag, den 26 april 2017
A
V
Hotira-79
1 - 0
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
2 - 1
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
0 - 0
Nasaf 2
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
1 - 1
Khorezm
A
V
Nurafshon
0 - 1
Surkhon Termez
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
1 - 0
Andijon
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1 - 3
Istiqlol
A
V
Yozavon
3 - 1
Orol Nukus
söndag, den 23 april 2017
A
V
FK Zaamin
2 - 0
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Hotira-79
2 - 3
NBU-Osiyo
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
2 - 1
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
0 - 2
Surkhon Termez
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
2 - 0
Orol Nukus
A
V
Nurafshon
0 - 1
Nasaf 2
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
2 - 1
Istiqlol
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
0 - 2
Andijon
A
V
Yozavon
1 - 0
Khorezm
måndag, den 17 april 2017
A
V
Andijon
4 - 0
Hotira-79
A
V
Istiqlol
3 - 2
Lokomotiv BFK
söndag, den 16 april 2017
A
V
FK Yangiyer
0 - 2
FK Zaamin
A
V
Khorezm
3 - 0
Nurafshon
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
3 - 0
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Nasaf 2
1 - 0
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
A
V
Orol Nukus
1 - 2
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
Surkhon Termez
0 - 1
Sementchi Kuvasoy
fredag, den 14 april 2017
A
V
Andijon
4 - 1
Lokomotiv BFK
A
V
Istiqlol
1 - 1
Hotira-79
torsdag, den 13 april 2017
A
V
FK Yangiyer
1 - 1
Ghallakor-Barsa
A
V
Khorezm
1 - 0
Mashal Muborak 2
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
1 - 3
FK Zaamin
A
V
Naryn Hakkulabad
1 - 0
Yozavon
A
V
Nasaf 2
2 - 3
Sementchi Kuvasoy
A
V
Orol Nukus
4 - 3
Nurafshon
A
V
Surkhon Termez
0 - 0
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
tisdag, den 4 april 2017
A
V
FK Zaamin
0 - 1
Andijon
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
0 - 1
Istiqlol
A
V
Hotira-79
1 - 1
Surkhon Termez
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
2 - 1
Nasaf 2
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
3 - 1
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
NBU-Osiyo
2 - 1
FK Yangiyer
A
V
Nurafshon
3 - 1
Yozavon
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
1 - 0
Khorezm
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
1 - 1
Orol Nukus
lördag, den 1 april 2017
A
V
FK Zaamin
0 - 0
Istiqlol
A
V
Ghallakor-Barsa
1 - 1
Andijon
A
V
Hotira-79
1 - 0
Nasaf 2
A
V
Lokomotiv BFK
0 - 0
Surkhon Termez
A
V
Mashal Muborak 2
1 - 0
Yozavon
A
V
Nurafshon
0 - 1
Naryn Hakkulabad
A
V
Sementchi Kuvasoy
5 - 0
Orol Nukus
A
V
Uz Dong Joo Andijon
0 - 0
Khorezm